Season Closing - Sports School No. 1

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MYA RUS RUS 42,19 PR SB
2 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 42,27
3 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 42,30
4 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 42,55 PR SB
5 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 43,11 PR SB
6 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 43,22
7 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MYA RUS RUS 43,48
8 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MC2 RUS RUS 45,87 PR SB
9 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC1 RUS RUS 46,93 PR SB
10 Andrej PLIS Андрей Плис MB2 RUS RUS 47,10 SB
10 Mikhail DANKO Михаил Данько MC1 RUS RUS 47,10 PR SB
12 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MC2 RUS RUS 47,87
13 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 48,38 SB
14 Semen PANARIN Семен Панарин MB2 RUS RUS 48,49 SB
15 Vladislav MUKHAMETVAFIN Владислав Мухаметвафин MC1 RUS RUS 48,52
16 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 48,56
17 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MYA RUS RUS 48,83
18 Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MYA RUS RUS 49,38 PR SB
19 Artem BREZHNEV Артем Брежнев M? RUS RUS 49,92 PR SB
20 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC1 RUS RUS 50,11 PR SB
21 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYC RUS RUS 50,51 PR SB
22 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC1 RUS RUS 50,69
23 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYB RUS RUS 50,92
24 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYB RUS RUS 51,00 PR SB
25 Eldar KHAZHIAKHMETOV Эльдар Хажиахметов MYA RUS RUS 52,14 PR SB
26 Maksim VALEEV Максим Валеев M? RUS RUS 52,32 PR SB
27 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MYB RUS RUS 52,42 PR SB
28 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MYB RUS RUS 52,64 PR SB
29 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MYA RUS RUS 54,33 PR SB
30 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MYA RUS RUS 54,34 PR SB
31 Maksim CHUKSIN Максим Чуксин MC1 RUS RUS 54,79 PR SB
32 Aleksandr BUSHAEV Александр Бушаев MYB RUS RUS 58,31
33 Denis VERTKOV Денис Вертков MB1 RUS RUS 58,60 SB
34 Egor TERENTEV Егор Терентьев M? RUS RUS 58,66 PR SB
35 Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MYB RUS RUS 59,38 PR SB
36 Dmitrij KUKOVICZKIJ Дмитрий Куковицкий M? RUS RUS 1.01,11 PR SB
37 Valerij BOFONOV Валерий Бофонов MYB RUS RUS 1.06,43 PR SB
DQ Mikhail MERKUREV Михаил Меркурьев MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danila MININ Данила Минин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,62
2 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,90
3 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,67
4 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,80 PR SB
5 Andrej PLIS Андрей Плис MB2 RUS RUS 1.37,57 PR SB
6 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.39,19
7 Artem BREZHNEV Артем Брежнев M? RUS RUS 1.43,38 PR SB
8 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,86 PR SB
9 Semen PANARIN Семен Панарин MB2 RUS RUS 1.45,31 SB
10 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYB RUS RUS 1.45,90 PR SB
11 Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MYA RUS RUS 1.46,44 PR SB
12 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MYA RUS RUS 1.47,20
13 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYB RUS RUS 1.49,71
14 Maksim VALEEV Максим Валеев M? RUS RUS 1.52,20 PR SB
15 Maksim CHUKSIN Максим Чуксин MC1 RUS RUS 1.52,92 PR SB
16 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MYA RUS RUS 1.55,74 PR SB
17 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MYA RUS RUS 1.56,65 PR SB
18 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MYB RUS RUS 2.01,35 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 29 March 2019

3000m Men 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,49 PR SB
2 Danila MININ Данила Минин MC2 RUS RUS 4.45,90
3 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 4.57,36 PR SB
4 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 5.22,27

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 29 March 2019

300m Men 29 March 2019

Native Language Names