Inga Artamonova Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

100m Men - Junior D 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MYA RUS RUS 11,27 SB
2 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MYA RUS RUS 11,63 SB
3 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MYA RUS RUS 11,94 SB
4 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MYA RUS RUS 12,11 SB
5 Maksim SIDOROV Максим Сидоров M? RUS RUS 12,22 SB
6 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MYA KAZ KAZ 12,25
7 Aleksej UTEKHIN Алексей Утехин MYA RUS RUS 12,27
8 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев MYB RUS RUS 12,28 SB
9 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYB RUS RUS 12,50 SB
10 Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MYA RUS RUS 12,57
11 Eldar KHAZHIAKHMETOV Эльдар Хажиахметов MYA RUS RUS 12,66 SB
12 Artem GIDREVICH Артем Гидревич M? RUS RUS 12,74 SB
13 Valerij BOFONOV Валерий Бофонов MYB RUS RUS 12,81 SB
14 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MYA RUS RUS 12,91 SB
15 Danil LARIONOV Данил Ларионов MYB RUS RUS 12,92 SB
16 Viktor MANAKOV Виктор Манаков MYB RUS RUS 12,99 SB
17 Vladislav ALEKSANDROV Владислав Александров MYA RUS RUS 13,04 SB
18 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYB RUS RUS 13,05 SB
19 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYB RUS RUS 13,06
19 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MYB RUS RUS 13,06 SB
21 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYB RUS RUS 13,09 SB
21 Anton SNEGIREV Антон Снегирев MYA RUS RUS 13,09 SB
23 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYB RUS RUS 13,13
24 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MYA RUS RUS 13,15 SB
25 Sergej KODULEV Сергей Кодулев M? RUS RUS 13,19 SB
26 Egor MURAVEV Егор Муравьев M? RUS RUS 13,20 SB
27 Elisej LYUBIMOV Елисей Любимов M? RUS RUS 13,21 SB
28 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MYA RUS RUS 13,22
29 Mikhail MERKUREV Михаил Меркурьев MYB RUS RUS 13,25 SB
30 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYB RUS RUS 13,32
31 Vladislav BRYKSIN Владислав Брыксин M? RUS RUS 13,36 SB
31 Arsenij PRASOL Арсений Прасол MYA RUS RUS 13,36
33 Ilya LITVIN Илья Литвин MYA RUS RUS 13,38 SB
34 Maksim VALEEV Максим Валеев M? RUS RUS 13,41 SB
35 Nail ISALIEV Наиль Исалиев MYB RUS RUS 13,43 SB
36 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MYA RUS RUS 13,45 SB
37 Arkadij DEDOV Аркадий Дедов MYA RUS RUS 13,47
38 Vladimir GRIGOREV (2) Владимир Григорьев M? RUS RUS 13,52 SB
39 Vladimir PUSHKAREV Владимир Пушкарев MYA RUS RUS 13,53
40 Vitalij RYABOV Виталий Рябов MYB RUS RUS 13,56 SB
41 Egor SOBOLEV Егор Соболев M? RUS RUS 13,59 SB
42 Aleksandr GOLOVANOV Александр Голованов M? RUS RUS 13,76 SB
42 Andrej RYMAREV Андрей Рымарев MYA RUS RUS 13,76 SB
44 Egor YARGIN Егор Яргин MYA RUS RUS 13,77 SB
45 Ivan NOVOSELCEV Иван Новосельцев M? RUS RUS 13,80 SB
46 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MYA RUS RUS 13,82 SB
47 Arsenij KARENGIN Арсений Каренгин M? RUS RUS 13,85
47 Savelij YARULIN Савелий Ярулин M? RUS RUS 13,85 SB
49 Sergej PANSKIKH Сергей Панских MYB RUS RUS 13,86 SB
50 Ivan SPESHILOV Иван Спешилов M? RUS RUS 13,91 SB
51 Ivan LITVINOV Иван Литвинов MYA RUS RUS 13,97 SB
52 Rodion KARIMOV Родион Каримов MYB RUS RUS 14,09 SB
53 Mikhail CHEREPKOV Михаил Черепков MYA RUS RUS 14,12 SB
54 Timur CHERTOV Тимур Чертов MC1 RUS RUS 14,20 SB
55 Timur MURATOV Тимур Муратов MYB RUS RUS 14,44 SB
56 Dmitrij ZHIGALOV Дмитрий Жигалов MYA RUS RUS 14,65 SB
57 Aleksandr BUSHAEV Александр Бушаев MYB RUS RUS 14,81
57 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV Данил Серебренников MYF RUS RUS 14,81
59 Maksim SEDOV Максим Седов M? RUS RUS 14,88 SB
60 Gavriil SHHAPIN Гавриил Щапин M? RUS RUS 14,91
61 Marsel NIZAMOV Марсель Низамов MYB RUS RUS 15,09
62 Dmitrij KUKOVICZKIJ Дмитрий Куковицкий M? RUS RUS 15,19 SB
63 Pavel ZAVYALOV Павел Завьялов M? RUS RUS 15,35 SB
64 Kirill SAFRONOV Кирилл Сафронов MYB RUS RUS 15,40 SB
65 Danil KUVAJCEV Данил Кувайцев M? RUS RUS 15,93 SB
66 Aleksij KOVALEV Алексий Ковалев M? RUS RUS 20,87 SB
DNS Matvej LISIN Матвей Лисин M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MYA RUS RUS DQ

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Junior D 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MYA RUS RUS 11,51
2 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MYA RUS RUS 11,69 SB
3 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MYA KAZ KAZ 11,89 SB
4 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MYA RUS RUS 11,94 SB
5 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MYA RUS RUS 11,96
6 Maksim SIDOROV Максим Сидоров M? RUS RUS 11,98 SB
7 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев MYB RUS RUS 12,06 SB
8 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MYA RUS RUS 12,07 SB
9 Aleksej UTEKHIN Алексей Утехин MYA RUS RUS 12,16
10 Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MYA RUS RUS 12,41 SB
11 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MYA RUS RUS 12,44 SB
12 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYB RUS RUS 12,70
12 Nail ISALIEV Наиль Исалиев MYB RUS RUS 12,70 SB
14 Artem GIDREVICH Артем Гидревич M? RUS RUS 12,77
14 Valerij BOFONOV Валерий Бофонов MYB RUS RUS 12,77 SB
16 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYB RUS RUS 12,84
17 Danil LARIONOV Данил Ларионов MYB RUS RUS 12,90 SB
17 Vladislav ALEKSANDROV Владислав Александров MYA RUS RUS 12,90 SB
19 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MYA RUS RUS 12,93
19 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYB RUS RUS 12,93 SB
21 Egor YARGIN Егор Яргин MYA RUS RUS 12,94 SB
22 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYB RUS RUS 12,95 SB
22 Arkadij DEDOV Аркадий Дедов MYA RUS RUS 12,95 SB
24 Eldar KHAZHIAKHMETOV Эльдар Хажиахметов MYA RUS RUS 12,98
25 Anton SNEGIREV Антон Снегирев MYA RUS RUS 13,11
26 Vladimir PUSHKAREV Владимир Пушкарев MYA RUS RUS 13,12 SB
27 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYB RUS RUS 13,18
28 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MYA RUS RUS 13,20 SB
29 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MYB RUS RUS 13,21
29 Arsenij PRASOL Арсений Прасол MYA RUS RUS 13,21
29 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MYA RUS RUS 13,21 SB
32 Sergej KODULEV Сергей Кодулев M? RUS RUS 13,34
33 Ivan SPESHILOV Иван Спешилов M? RUS RUS 13,35 SB
34 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MYA RUS RUS 13,38
35 Vitalij RYABOV Виталий Рябов MYB RUS RUS 13,39 SB
36 Maksim VALEEV Максим Валеев M? RUS RUS 13,40 SB
37 Sergej PANSKIKH Сергей Панских MYB RUS RUS 13,46 SB
38 Vladimir GRIGOREV (2) Владимир Григорьев M? RUS RUS 13,51 SB
39 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYB RUS RUS 13,54
40 Ilya LITVIN Илья Литвин MYA RUS RUS 13,63
41 Arsenij KARENGIN Арсений Каренгин M? RUS RUS 13,66
42 Egor SOBOLEV Егор Соболев M? RUS RUS 13,71
43 Savelij YARULIN Савелий Ярулин M? RUS RUS 13,76 SB
44 Dmitrij ZHIGALOV Дмитрий Жигалов MYA RUS RUS 13,80 SB
45 Ivan NOVOSELCEV Иван Новосельцев M? RUS RUS 13,81
46 Vladislav BRYKSIN Владислав Брыксин M? RUS RUS 13,86
47 Viktor MANAKOV Виктор Манаков MYB RUS RUS 13,90
48 Mikhail MERKUREV Михаил Меркурьев MYB RUS RUS 13,91
49 Aleksandr GOLOVANOV Александр Голованов M? RUS RUS 13,92
50 Andrej RYMAREV Андрей Рымарев MYA RUS RUS 14,22
51 Marsel NIZAMOV Марсель Низамов MYB RUS RUS 14,27 SB
52 Mikhail CHEREPKOV Михаил Черепков MYA RUS RUS 14,28
53 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV Данил Серебренников MYF RUS RUS 14,32
54 Kirill SAFRONOV Кирилл Сафронов MYB RUS RUS 14,59 SB
55 Ivan LITVINOV Иван Литвинов MYA RUS RUS 14,61
56 Gavriil SHHAPIN Гавриил Щапин M? RUS RUS 14,63 SB
57 Aleksandr BUSHAEV Александр Бушаев MYB RUS RUS 14,90
57 Dmitrij KUKOVICZKIJ Дмитрий Куковицкий M? RUS RUS 14,90 SB
59 Pavel ZAVYALOV Павел Завьялов M? RUS RUS 14,92 SB
60 Danil KUVAJCEV Данил Кувайцев M? RUS RUS 14,97 SB
61 Maksim SEDOV Максим Седов M? RUS RUS 15,25
62 Timur MURATOV Тимур Муратов MYB RUS RUS 16,01
63 Rodion KARIMOV Родион Каримов MYB RUS RUS 17,25
64 Aleksij KOVALEV Алексий Ковалев M? RUS RUS 19,55 SB
DNS Egor MURAVEV Егор Муравьев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Elisej LYUBIMOV Елисей Любимов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Timur CHERTOV Тимур Чертов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Matvej LISIN Матвей Лисин M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E/F 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill OSINCEV Кирилл Осинцев M? RUS RUS 12,25 SB
2 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYC RUS RUS 12,27 SB
3 Sergej NARIZHNYJ Сергей Нарижный MYC RUS RUS 12,59 SB
4 Maksim ZHDANOV Максим Жданов MYD RUS RUS 12,66 SB
5 Lev NIKONOROV Лев Никоноров MYD RUS RUS 12,75 SB
6 Aleksandr KUPCHIK Александр Купчик M? RUS RUS 13,14 SB
7 Daniyar GABBASOV Данияр Габбасов M? RUS RUS 13,15 SB
8 Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYC RUS RUS 13,22 SB
9 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYC RUS RUS 13,27
10 Mikhail ROGOZIN Михаил Рогозин M? RUS RUS 13,28 SB
11 Nikita STARCEV Никита Старцев MYC RUS RUS 13,31
12 Yurij ZAMOTAEV Юрий Замотаев MYD RUS RUS 13,37
13 Ilya BREZHNEV Илья Брежнев M? RUS RUS 13,38 SB
14 Aleksandr BOJKO Александр Бойко MYC RUS RUS 13,40
15 Konstantin BAJNOV Константин Байнов MYC RUS RUS 13,46
16 Igor KOLMAKOV Игорь Колмаков M? RUS RUS 13,49 SB
17 Danil FAKHREEV Данил Фахреев MYC RUS RUS 13,57 SB
18 Arslan RAMAZANOV Арслан Рамазанов M? RUS RUS 13,60 SB
19 Azat ZIGANSHIN Азат Зиганшин MYD RUS RUS 13,65 SB
20 Vadim VELIGON Вадим Велигон MYD RUS RUS 13,80
21 Stanislav EFREMOV Станислав Ефремов M? RUS RUS 13,85 SB
22 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYD RUS RUS 13,96
23 Vladislav GLEBOV Владислав Глебов MYC RUS RUS 13,97 SB
24 Egor SHPAK Егор Шпак M? RUS RUS 14,00
25 Sergej BUDNIK Сергей Будник M? RUS RUS 14,03
26 Vladislav KLIMAN Владислав Климан M? RUS RUS 14,11 SB
27 Aleksandr MAZIN Александр Мазин M? RUS RUS 14,16 SB
28 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYE RUS RUS 14,26
28 Aleksej SOGRIN Алексей Согрин M? RUS RUS 14,26 SB
30 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYD RUS RUS 14,30 SB
31 Maksim MEZHEVIKIN Максим Межевикин M? RUS RUS 14,42 SB
32 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYE RUS RUS 14,44
33 Roman GAJSIN Роман Гайсин MYC RUS RUS 14,46
34 Egor OSIPENKO Егор Осипенко M? RUS RUS 14,69
35 Artemij STROJKU Артемий Стройку M? RUS RUS 14,70
36 Vladislav BAKHAREV Владислав Бахарев MYC RUS RUS 14,72 SB
37 Tamaz KHUSAMOV Тамаз Хусамов M? RUS RUS 14,79 SB
38 Nikita LUKYANENKO Никита Лукьяненко MYD RUS RUS 14,81
39 Pavel EGOROV Павел Егоров M? RUS RUS 14,87 SB
40 Matvej SMEKHOV Матвей Смехов M? RUS RUS 14,95
41 Vladimir PISMENNYJ Владимир Письменный MYF RUS RUS 15,13 SB
41 Roman GORKOV Роман Горьков M? RUS RUS 15,13 SB
43 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYC RUS RUS 15,16 SB
44 Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN Александр Захваткин MYD RUS RUS 15,19
44 Ilya VASILEV Илья Васильев M? RUS RUS 15,19 SB
46 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYE RUS RUS 15,34
46 Timur SABITOV Тимур Сабитов MYE RUS RUS 15,34
46 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYE RUS RUS 15,34 SB
49 Radmir RAKHMATULLIN Радмир Рахматуллин MYC RUS RUS 15,37 SB
50 Nikita SIROTYUK Никита Сиротюк MYB RUS RUS 15,46
50 Artem RATANIN Артем Ратанин MYE RUS RUS 15,46
52 Aleksandr BARSUKOV Александр Барсуков M? RUS RUS 15,58 SB
53 Dmitrij EFIMOV Дмитрий Ефимов MYF RUS RUS 15,61 SB
54 Danil ILYUSHKIN Данил Илюшкин MYD RUS RUS 15,62
55 Anton KARPOV (2) Антон Карпов M? RUS RUS 15,65 SB
56 Egor LOBKOVSKIJ Егор Лобковский M? RUS RUS 15,76 SB
57 Kirill BELYAEV (2007) Кирилл Беляев MYC RUS RUS 15,90
58 Ivan TRETYAKOV Иван Третьяков M? RUS RUS 15,91
59 Nikolaj RUDENKO Николай Руденко M? RUS RUS 15,93
60 Egor KLIMKO Егор Климко MYF RUS RUS 16,00 SB
60 Andrej RUBLEV Андрей Рублев MYF RUS RUS 16,00 SB
62 Aleksandr KUVALDIN Александр Кувалдин MYD RUS RUS 16,24
63 Adam RAVZUTDINOV Адам Равзутдинов MYE RUS RUS 16,38 SB
63 Ibragim UNZHAKOV Ибрагим Унжаков M? RUS RUS 16,38
65 Mark KLISHIN Марк Клишин MYD RUS RUS 16,40 SB
66 Mikhail KUDRYAVCEV Михаил Кудрявцев MYB RUS RUS 16,42 SB
67 Andrej VINNIK Андрей Винник MYC RUS RUS 16,50 SB
68 Danila KULYABOV Данила Кулябов M? RUS RUS 16,60 SB
69 Mikhail ABOIMOV Михаил Абоимов MYE RUS RUS 16,72 SB
70 Luka SKRYNNIKOV Лука Скрынников M? RUS RUS 16,76 SB
71 Evgenij CHUBCHENKO Евгений Чубченко MYD RUS RUS 16,95 SB
72 Valerij POLATOV Валерий Полатов MYC RUS RUS 17,69 SB
73 Dmitrij VAKILOV Дмитрий Вакилов MYE RUS RUS 18,13
74 Grigorij LOGINOV Григорий Логинов M? RUS RUS 18,70
75 Mark TARASEVICH Марк Тарасевич M? RUS RUS 18,82
76 Ivan BUBLIKOV Иван Бубликов MYD RUS RUS 19,79
77 Maksim KALIMULLIN Максим Калимуллин M? RUS RUS 20,23
78 Vladimir YAZVENKO Владимир Язвенко MYD RUS RUS 20,53
79 Semen SHEMYAKIN Семен Шемякин MYE RUS RUS 21,40
80 Danil RAMAZANOV Данил Рамазанов M? RUS RUS 22,15 SB
81 Egor KULAKOV Егор Кулаков M? RUS RUS 22,22 SB
82 Kirill BEZHINAROV Кирилл Бежинаров M? RUS RUS 25,77
83 Vladimir EREMIN Владимир Еремин MYC RUS RUS 25,87
84 Ilya GUREVSKIKH Илья Гурьевских M? RUS RUS 28,06
DNS Evgenij KASHICIN Евгений Кашицин MYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Danil VAULLIN Данил Вауллин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Viktor GEORGIEV Виктор Георгиев MYF RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij TAUSENEV Дмитрий Таусенев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Danil CHAGROV Данил Чагров MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita TOPOROVICH Никита Топорович M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim YAVORSKIJ Максим Яворский MYF RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita LAMZENKOV Никита Ламзенков M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Evgenij KORMILCEV Евгений Кормильцев MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr LOPUKHOV Александр Лопухов MYF RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya MARKOV (2) Илья Марков M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYD RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Junior E/F 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill OSINCEV Кирилл Осинцев M? RUS RUS 12,53
2 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYC RUS RUS 12,78
3 Sergej NARIZHNYJ Сергей Нарижный MYC RUS RUS 12,88
4 Lev NIKONOROV Лев Никоноров MYD RUS RUS 12,91
5 Maksim ZHDANOV Максим Жданов MYD RUS RUS 12,97
6 Daniyar GABBASOV Данияр Габбасов M? RUS RUS 13,17
7 Vladimir YAZVENKO Владимир Язвенко MYD RUS RUS 13,34
8 Aleksandr KUPCHIK Александр Купчик M? RUS RUS 13,41
9 Yurij ZAMOTAEV Юрий Замотаев MYD RUS RUS 13,47
10 Nikita STARCEV Никита Старцев MYC RUS RUS 13,51
11 Aleksandr BOJKO Александр Бойко MYC RUS RUS 13,71
12 Konstantin BAJNOV Константин Байнов MYC RUS RUS 13,72
13 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYC RUS RUS 13,73
14 Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYC RUS RUS 13,79
15 Roman GAJSIN Роман Гайсин MYC RUS RUS 13,83
16 Ilya BREZHNEV Илья Брежнев M? RUS RUS 13,90
16 Stanislav EFREMOV Станислав Ефремов M? RUS RUS 13,90
18 Mikhail ROGOZIN Михаил Рогозин M? RUS RUS 13,92
19 Vladislav GLEBOV Владислав Глебов MYC RUS RUS 13,99
20 Arslan RAMAZANOV Арслан Рамазанов M? RUS RUS 14,05
21 Azat ZIGANSHIN Азат Зиганшин MYD RUS RUS 14,10
22 Danil FAKHREEV Данил Фахреев MYC RUS RUS 14,13
23 Sergej BUDNIK Сергей Будник M? RUS RUS 14,25
24 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYD RUS RUS 14,37
25 Igor KOLMAKOV Игорь Колмаков M? RUS RUS 14,42
26 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYE RUS RUS 14,46
27 Vadim VELIGON Вадим Велигон MYD RUS RUS 14,47
27 Grigorij LOGINOV Григорий Логинов M? RUS RUS 14,47
29 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYD RUS RUS 14,50
29 Aleksej SOGRIN Алексей Согрин M? RUS RUS 14,50
31 Vladislav KLIMAN Владислав Климан M? RUS RUS 14,59
32 Ilya MARKOV (2) Илья Марков M? RUS RUS 14,65 SB
33 Artemij STROJKU Артемий Стройку M? RUS RUS 14,67
34 Matvej SMEKHOV Матвей Смехов M? RUS RUS 14,81
35 Egor OSIPENKO Егор Осипенко M? RUS RUS 14,84
36 Egor SHPAK Егор Шпак M? RUS RUS 14,98
37 Ilya VASILEV Илья Васильев M? RUS RUS 15,02 SB
37 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYE RUS RUS 15,02
39 Tamaz KHUSAMOV Тамаз Хусамов M? RUS RUS 15,03
40 Maksim MEZHEVIKIN Максим Межевикин M? RUS RUS 15,05
41 Kirill BELYAEV (2007) Кирилл Беляев MYC RUS RUS 15,06
42 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYE RUS RUS 15,07
43 Vladislav BAKHAREV Владислав Бахарев MYC RUS RUS 15,13
43 Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN Александр Захваткин MYD RUS RUS 15,13
45 Nikita LUKYANENKO Никита Лукьяненко MYD RUS RUS 15,14
46 Vladimir PISMENNYJ Владимир Письменный MYF RUS RUS 15,21
47 Egor KLIMKO Егор Климко MYF RUS RUS 15,36 SB
47 Roman GORKOV Роман Горьков M? RUS RUS 15,36
49 Danil ILYUSHKIN Данил Илюшкин MYD RUS RUS 15,40
50 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYC RUS RUS 15,48
51 Pavel EGOROV Павел Егоров M? RUS RUS 15,58
52 Ivan BUBLIKOV Иван Бубликов MYD RUS RUS 15,59
53 Nikolaj RUDENKO Николай Руденко M? RUS RUS 15,74
54 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYE RUS RUS 15,77
55 Nikita SIROTYUK Никита Сиротюк MYB RUS RUS 15,78
56 Maksim KALIMULLIN Максим Калимуллин M? RUS RUS 15,81 SB
57 Ivan TRETYAKOV Иван Третьяков M? RUS RUS 15,82
58 Mikhail ABOIMOV Михаил Абоимов MYE RUS RUS 16,17 SB
58 Semen SHEMYAKIN Семен Шемякин MYE RUS RUS 16,17
60 Andrej RUBLEV Андрей Рублев MYF RUS RUS 16,21
61 Anton KARPOV (2) Антон Карпов M? RUS RUS 16,23
62 Egor LOBKOVSKIJ Егор Лобковский M? RUS RUS 16,24
63 Aleksandr BARSUKOV Александр Барсуков M? RUS RUS 16,26
64 Aleksandr KUVALDIN Александр Кувалдин MYD RUS RUS 16,36
65 Artem RATANIN Артем Ратанин MYE RUS RUS 16,41
66 Radmir RAKHMATULLIN Радмир Рахматуллин MYC RUS RUS 16,44
67 Adam RAVZUTDINOV Адам Равзутдинов MYE RUS RUS 16,50
68 Timur SABITOV Тимур Сабитов MYE RUS RUS 16,69
69 Maksim YAVORSKIJ Максим Яворский MYF RUS RUS 16,75
70 Evgenij KORMILCEV Евгений Кормильцев MYD RUS RUS 16,77 SB
71 Ibragim UNZHAKOV Ибрагим Унжаков M? RUS RUS 16,99
72 Evgenij CHUBCHENKO Евгений Чубченко MYD RUS RUS 17,02
73 Luka SKRYNNIKOV Лука Скрынников M? RUS RUS 17,05
74 Mark KLISHIN Марк Клишин MYD RUS RUS 17,14
75 Dmitrij EFIMOV Дмитрий Ефимов MYF RUS RUS 17,16
76 Kirill BEZHINAROV Кирилл Бежинаров M? RUS RUS 17,18
77 Andrej VINNIK Андрей Винник MYC RUS RUS 17,48
78 Egor KULAKOV Егор Кулаков M? RUS RUS 17,62 SB
79 Mikhail KUDRYAVCEV Михаил Кудрявцев MYB RUS RUS 17,63
80 Valerij POLATOV Валерий Полатов MYC RUS RUS 18,65
81 Dmitrij VAKILOV Дмитрий Вакилов MYE RUS RUS 18,96
82 Ilya GUREVSKIKH Илья Гурьевских M? RUS RUS 19,87
83 Vladimir EREMIN Владимир Еремин MYC RUS RUS 23,58
84 Danil RAMAZANOV Данил Рамазанов M? RUS RUS 25,69
DNS Aleksandr MAZIN Александр Мазин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Danila KULYABOV Данила Кулябов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mark TARASEVICH Марк Тарасевич M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr LOPUKHOV Александр Лопухов MYF RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita LAMZENKOV Никита Ламзенков M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita TOPOROVICH Никита Топорович M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Danil CHAGROV Данил Чагров MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij TAUSENEV Дмитрий Таусенев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Viktor GEORGIEV Виктор Георгиев MYF RUS RUS DNS
DNS Danil VAULLIN Данил Вауллин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Evgenij KASHICIN Евгений Кашицин MYC RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 3 March 2019

500m Men - Junior B 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 39,86
2 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB2 RUS RUS 40,05
3 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 40,75
4 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 41,02
5 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 41,03
6 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 41,38
7 Artyom POZDNYAKOV Артём Поздняков MB2 RUS RUS 42,32 PR SB
8 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB1 RUS RUS 42,50
9 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 42,99
10 Ilya MASLAKOV Илья Маслаков MB2 RUS RUS 43,09
11 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 43,10
12 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB1 RUS RUS 43,18
13 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 43,28
14 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 43,91
15 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB1 RUS RUS 43,99
16 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MB2 RUS RUS 44,08
17 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB1 RUS RUS 44,14
18 Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MB1 RUS RUS 45,17
19 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MB1 RUS RUS 45,54
20 Stepan PANOV Степан Панов MB2 RUS RUS 45,80
21 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB1 RUS RUS 46,75
22 Matvej SOKOLKIN Матвей Соколкин MB2 RUS RUS 46,81
23 Roman BORODIN Роман Бородин M? RUS RUS 46,88 PR SB
24 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MB1 RUS RUS 49,23
25 Semen PANARIN Семен Панарин MB2 RUS RUS 51,42 SB
26 Georgij SUKHANOV Георгий Суханов MB1 RUS RUS 52,37
DNF Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 40,69
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 41,25
3 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 41,79
4 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 41,89
5 Danila MININ Данила Минин MC2 RUS RUS 41,90
6 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 42,25
7 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 42,66
8 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 42,83
9 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 43,09
10 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 43,20
11 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 43,55
12 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 43,75
13 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC2 RUS RUS 43,82
14 Kirill MILYAEV (2003) Кирилл Миляев MC2 RUS RUS 44,14
15 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 44,50 PR SB
16 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 44,55
17 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 44,85
18 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 45,34
19 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 45,78
20 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MYA RUS RUS 46,28
21 Artem SKORYKH Артем Скорых MC1 RUS RUS 46,41
22 Danil BAUER Данил Бауэр MC1 RUS RUS 46,84 PR SB
23 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 47,25
24 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 47,53
25 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MC2 RUS RUS 47,62
26 Nikita ZAVRAZHNYKH Никита Завражных MC1 RUS RUS 47,82
27 Artem VIKHOREV Артем Вихорев MC2 RUS RUS 48,61 PR SB
28 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC1 RUS RUS 48,75
28 Mikhail DANKO Михаил Данько MC1 RUS RUS 48,75
30 Danil ISTOMIN Данил Истомин MC2 RUS RUS 49,68
31 Vladislav MUKHAMETVAFIN Владислав Мухаметвафин MC1 RUS RUS 50,52
32 Kirill RAKOV Кирилл Раков MC2 RUS RUS 50,64 PR SB
33 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 50,96
34 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MC2 RUS RUS 51,43
35 Andrej GAJMANOV Андрей Гайманов MC1 RUS RUS 51,48
36 Semen KHUDYAKOV Семен Худяков MC2 RUS RUS 51,53
37 Andrej KARSAKOV Андрей Карсаков M? RUS RUS 51,54 PR SB
38 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC1 RUS RUS 51,81
39 Ivan AKHROMENKO Иван Ахроменко MC2 RUS RUS 52,23
40 Ruslan MURZIN Руслан Мурзин M? RUS RUS 54,81
41 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 56,60
42 Albert SHAGAVALEEV Альберт Шагавалеев MC2 RUS RUS 57,37 SB
43 Maksim CHUKSIN Максим Чуксин MC1 RUS RUS 59,00 PR SB
44 Nikolaj ZAGORECZ Николай Загорец M? RUS RUS 1.00,69
45 Pavel ALTUKHOV Павел Алтухов M? RUS RUS 1.20,54 PR SB
DNF Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names