Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 24 February 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior D 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MYA RUS RUS 45,08
2 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MYA RUS RUS 45,55
3 Aleksej UTEKHIN Алексей Утехин MYA RUS RUS 48,06
4 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MYA RUS RUS 48,12
5 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MYA KAZ KAZ 48,25
6 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MYA RUS RUS 48,91
7 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MYA RUS RUS 49,15
8 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MYA RUS RUS 49,18
9 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MYA RUS RUS 49,50
10 Ilya GALUSHIN Илья Галушин MYB RUS RUS 50,59 PR SB
11 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYB RUS RUS 50,69
12 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MYA RUS RUS 51,90
13 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MYA RUS RUS 52,04
14 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MYA RUS RUS 52,17
15 Maksim SIDOROV Максим Сидоров M? RUS RUS 52,25
16 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев MYB RUS RUS 52,99 PR SB
17 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYB RUS RUS 54,81
18 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MYA RUS RUS 54,87
19 Artem BREZHNEV Артем Брежнев M? RUS RUS 55,18
20 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYB RUS RUS 55,19
21 Vadim ZINATULLIN Вадим Зинатуллин M? RUS RUS 55,50 PR SB
22 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MYB RUS RUS 55,75
23 Aleksandr BUSHAEV Александр Бушаев MYB RUS RUS 56,08 PR SB
24 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MYB RUS RUS 56,16
25 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MYA RUS RUS 56,26
26 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MYA RUS RUS 56,33
27 Egor MARKIN Егор Маркин MYB RUS RUS 56,91 PR SB
28 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYB RUS RUS 57,26
29 Kirill TYUMIN Кирилл Тюмин MYB RUS RUS 57,67 PR SB
30 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MYB RUS RUS 57,78
31 Nikolaj CHURSIN Николай Чурсин MYB RUS RUS 58,02 PR SB
32 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MYB RUS RUS 58,20
33 Viktor MANAKOV Виктор Манаков MYB RUS RUS 58,30 PR SB
34 Mikhail CHIKUNOV Михаил Чикунов M? RUS RUS 58,64
35 Ilya LITVIN Илья Литвин MYA RUS RUS 58,91
36 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MYA RUS RUS 59,09 PR SB
37 Arsenij KARENGIN Арсений Каренгин M? RUS RUS 59,46 PR SB
38 Elisej LYUBIMOV Елисей Любимов M? RUS RUS 59,67 PR SB
39 Sergej PANSKIKH Сергей Панских MYB RUS RUS 1.00,78 PR SB
40 Vitalij RYABOV Виталий Рябов MYB RUS RUS 1.01,02
41 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MYA RUS RUS 1.01,40 PR SB
42 Maksim VALEEV Максим Валеев M? RUS RUS 1.01,53
43 Ivan SPESHILOV Иван Спешилов M? RUS RUS 1.02,72 PR SB
44 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MYA RUS RUS 1.03,11 PR SB
45 Sergej KODULEV Сергей Кодулев M? RUS RUS 1.03,20
46 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV Данил Серебренников MYF RUS RUS 1.07,41 PR SB
47 Artem SHHUKIN Артем Щукин M? RUS RUS 1.07,50 PR SB
48 Rodion ZOLOTUKHIN Родион Золотухин MYB RUS RUS 1.09,42 PR SB
49 Vadim MALYGIN Вадим Малыгин M? RUS RUS 1.09,87 PR SB
50 Vladislav BRYKSIN Владислав Брыксин M? RUS RUS 1.10,13 PR SB
51 Matvej LISIN Матвей Лисин M? RUS RUS 1.10,35 PR SB
52 Arsenij ENGOVATOV Арсений Енговатов M? RUS RUS 1.10,36 PR SB
53 Arsenij CHIRKOV Арсений Чирков MYB RUS RUS 1.13,14
54 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYB RUS RUS 1.14,93
55 Rodion KARIMOV Родион Каримов MYB RUS RUS 1.17,78
56 Dmitrij ZHIGALOV Дмитрий Жигалов MYA RUS RUS 1.17,89
57 Artem BADIN Артем Бадин M? RUS RUS 1.18,37 PR SB
DNS Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ivan NOVOSELCEV Иван Новосельцев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS David MUKHAMETOV Давид Мухаметов MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail MERKUREV Михаил Меркурьев MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej RYMAREV Андрей Рымарев MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail CHEREPKOV Михаил Черепков MYA RUS RUS DNS
DQ Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов MYB RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr GOLOVANOV Александр Голованов M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Dmitrij KUKOVICZKIJ Дмитрий Куковицкий M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E/F 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYC RUS RUS 12,15
2 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYC RUS RUS 12,40
3 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYC RUS RUS 12,56
4 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYC RUS RUS 12,63
5 Nikita STARCEV Никита Старцев MYC RUS RUS 12,80 SB
6 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYC RUS RUS 12,83 SB
7 Danil NELYUBIN Данил Нелюбин MYD RUS RUS 12,85 SB
8 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYC RUS RUS 13,09
9 Artur MASHANOV Артур Машанов M? RUS RUS 13,16 SB
10 Aleksandr BOJKO Александр Бойко MYC RUS RUS 13,23 SB
11 Roman GAJSIN Роман Гайсин MYC RUS RUS 13,25 SB
12 Mikhail ROGOZIN Михаил Рогозин M? RUS RUS 13,28 SB
13 Danil ROMANOV Данил Романов MYC RUS RUS 13,34 SB
14 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYE RUS RUS 13,35 SB
15 Egor TERENTEV Егор Терентьев M? RUS RUS 13,36 SB
16 Konstantin BAJNOV Константин Байнов MYC RUS RUS 13,37 SB
17 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV Данил Серебренников MYF RUS RUS 13,40 SB
18 Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYC RUS RUS 13,48 SB
19 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYD RUS RUS 13,75
20 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYD RUS RUS 13,76
21 Ruslan GATIYATULLIN Руслан Гатиятуллин MYA RUS RUS 13,78 SB
22 Aleksandr KUPCHIK Александр Купчик M? RUS RUS 13,79 SB
23 Igor KOLMAKOV Игорь Колмаков M? RUS RUS 13,90
23 Egor SHPAK Егор Шпак M? RUS RUS 13,90 SB
23 Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MYB RUS RUS 13,90 SB
26 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYC RUS RUS 13,94
27 Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ Кирилл Богучарский M? RUS RUS 13,96 SB
28 Roman FILIMONOV Роман Филимонов MYD RUS RUS 13,97 SB
29 Mikhail VTORUSHIN Михаил Вторушин MYB RUS RUS 14,06 SB
30 Nikita SOLOVEV Никита Соловьев M? RUS RUS 14,11 SB
31 Semen BURTOV Семен Буртов MYC RUS RUS 14,16 SB
32 Artem GUBBE Артем Губбе MYB RUS RUS 14,17 SB
33 Maksim VLASOV (3) Максим Власов M? RUS RUS 14,20
34 Vladislav KLIMAN Владислав Климан M? RUS RUS 14,22 SB
34 Stanislav EFREMOV Станислав Ефремов M? RUS RUS 14,22 SB
34 Yaroslav OLESHKO Ярослав Олешко MYE RUS RUS 14,22 SB
34 Mikhail KARAVAEV Михаил Караваев MYD RUS RUS 14,22 SB
38 Matvej SMEKHOV Матвей Смехов M? RUS RUS 14,24 SB
39 Egor YAKIMECZ Егор Якимец MYD RUS RUS 14,39 SB
40 Vyacheslav AMELIN Вячеслав Амелин MYE RUS RUS 14,44 SB
40 Nikita LUKYANENKO Никита Лукьяненко MYD RUS RUS 14,44 SB
42 Maksim BAKHAREV Максим Бахарев MYD RUS RUS 14,46 SB
43 Aleksandr RASSKAZOV Александр Рассказов MYC RUS RUS 14,50 SB
43 Artur GUBBE Артур Губбе MYB RUS RUS 14,50 SB
45 Egor OSIPENKO Егор Осипенко M? RUS RUS 14,54 SB
46 Egor GERASIMENKO Егор Герасименко MYB RUS RUS 14,69 SB
47 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYE RUS RUS 14,71 SB
48 Aleksandr ZUDENKOV Александр Зуденков MYD RUS RUS 14,75 SB
49 Danil ILYUSHKIN Данил Илюшкин MYD RUS RUS 14,78 SB
50 Yaroslav YACEVICH Ярослав Яцевич M? RUS RUS 14,79 SB
51 Maksim BORSHH Максим Борщ M? RUS RUS 15,00 SB
52 Timur SABITOV Тимур Сабитов MYE RUS RUS 15,06 SB
53 Nikita GUSEV Никита Гусев MYD RUS RUS 15,17 SB
54 Nikita TOPOROVICH Никита Топорович M? RUS RUS 15,20 SB
55 Yaroslav ANDREEV Ярослав Андреев MYD RUS RUS 15,30 SB
56 Artem VARVANIN Артем Варванин M? RUS RUS 15,50 SB
57 Ibragim UNZHAKOV Ибрагим Унжаков M? RUS RUS 15,53 SB
58 Ivan TRETYAKOV Иван Третьяков M? RUS RUS 15,56 SB
59 Aleksandr KUVALDIN Александр Кувалдин MYD RUS RUS 15,66 SB
60 Radmir RAKHMATULLIN Радмир Рахматуллин MYC RUS RUS 15,86
61 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYE RUS RUS 15,92 SB
62 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYC RUS RUS 15,95 SB
63 Egor LOBKOVSKIJ Егор Лобковский M? RUS RUS 15,97 SB
64 Anton KARPOV (2) Антон Карпов M? RUS RUS 16,10 SB
65 Maksim KALIMULLIN Максим Калимуллин M? RUS RUS 16,34 SB
66 Anton KOLESNIKOV Антон Колесников M? RUS RUS 16,46 SB
67 Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ Степан Коломенский MYE RUS RUS 16,53 SB
68 Aleksandr SAFIN Александр Сафин M? RUS RUS 16,94 SB
69 Ivan REJNAS Иван Рейнас M? RUS RUS 16,96 SB
70 Mikhail KHVOSTOV Михаил Хвостов MYB RUS RUS 17,10 SB
71 Dmitrij VAKILOV Дмитрий Вакилов MYE RUS RUS 17,28 SB
72 Georgij KABANCZOV Георгий Кабанцов MYC RUS RUS 17,31 SB
73 Mark TARASEVICH Марк Тарасевич M? RUS RUS 17,79 SB
74 Danil FAKHREEV Данил Фахреев MYC RUS RUS 17,93
75 Anton KOLOMOECZ Антон Коломоец MYD RUS RUS 18,00 SB
76 Danil CHAGROV Данил Чагров MYE RUS RUS 18,66 SB
77 Dmitrij EFIMOV Дмитрий Ефимов MYF RUS RUS 19,61 SB
78 Kirill SAFIN Кирилл Сафин M? RUS RUS 20,03 SB
79 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYE RUS RUS 20,05
80 Nikolaj ZAZULIN Николай Зазулин M? RUS RUS 20,34
81 Andrej RUBLEV Андрей Рублев MYF RUS RUS 21,85
82 Maksim YAVORSKIJ Максим Яворский MYF RUS RUS 22,45
83 Kirill BEZHINAROV Кирилл Бежинаров M? RUS RUS 22,64
DNS Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem RATANIN Артем Ратанин MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor SOBOLEV Егор Соболев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Grigorij LOGINOV Григорий Логинов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Tigran ABROYAN Тигран Аброян MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Feliks SAFRONOV Феликс Сафронов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim DAVYDOVICH Максим Давыдович MYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ivan BUBLIKOV Иван Бубликов MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Evgenij KAGINCIN Евгений Кагинцин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej BUDNIK Сергей Будник M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij TAUSENEV Дмитрий Таусенев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Danil VAULLIN Данил Вауллин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya GUREVSKIKH Илья Гурьевских M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Savelij PEREVALOV Савелий Перевалов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladimir EREMIN Владимир Еремин MYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail KUDRYAVCEV Михаил Кудрявцев MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita SIROTYUK Никита Сиротюк MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim BRUSYANIN Максим Брусянин M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E/F 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYC RUS RUS 32,15
2 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYC RUS RUS 33,31
3 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYC RUS RUS 33,50
4 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYC RUS RUS 33,58
5 Danil NELYUBIN Данил Нелюбин MYD RUS RUS 34,24 SB
6 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYC RUS RUS 34,42
7 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYC RUS RUS 35,31
8 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYC RUS RUS 35,87
9 Nikita STARCEV Никита Старцев MYC RUS RUS 36,15
10 Konstantin BAJNOV Константин Байнов MYC RUS RUS 36,70 SB
11 Aleksandr BOJKO Александр Бойко MYC RUS RUS 36,74
12 Danil ROMANOV Данил Романов MYC RUS RUS 37,84 SB
13 Egor TERENTEV Егор Терентьев M? RUS RUS 37,87
14 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYE RUS RUS 38,07
15 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYD RUS RUS 38,35
16 Danil FAKHREEV Данил Фахреев MYC RUS RUS 38,56
17 Vladislav KLIMAN Владислав Климан M? RUS RUS 39,07 SB
18 Roman FILIMONOV Роман Филимонов MYD RUS RUS 39,26 SB
19 Roman GAJSIN Роман Гайсин MYC RUS RUS 39,34
20 Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MYB RUS RUS 39,47 SB
21 Semen BURTOV Семен Буртов MYC RUS RUS 39,57 SB
22 Mikhail ROGOZIN Михаил Рогозин M? RUS RUS 39,72 SB
23 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV Данил Серебренников MYF RUS RUS 39,88
24 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYD RUS RUS 39,96
25 Mikhail VTORUSHIN Михаил Вторушин MYB RUS RUS 40,04 SB
26 Mikhail KARAVAEV Михаил Караваев MYD RUS RUS 40,32 SB
27 Igor KOLMAKOV Игорь Колмаков M? RUS RUS 40,40
28 Maksim BAKHAREV Максим Бахарев MYD RUS RUS 40,66 SB
29 Yaroslav YACEVICH Ярослав Яцевич M? RUS RUS 40,90 SB
30 Matvej SMEKHOV Матвей Смехов M? RUS RUS 41,30
31 Stanislav EFREMOV Станислав Ефремов M? RUS RUS 41,46 SB
32 Aleksandr KUPCHIK Александр Купчик M? RUS RUS 41,55
33 Mikhail KHVOSTOV Михаил Хвостов MYB RUS RUS 41,69 SB
33 Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYC RUS RUS 41,69
35 Aleksandr RASSKAZOV Александр Рассказов MYC RUS RUS 41,80 SB
36 Maksim VLASOV (3) Максим Власов M? RUS RUS 42,11
37 Egor OSIPENKO Егор Осипенко M? RUS RUS 42,18 SB
38 Vyacheslav AMELIN Вячеслав Амелин MYE RUS RUS 42,45 SB
39 Nikita LUKYANENKO Никита Лукьяненко MYD RUS RUS 43,18
40 Danil ILYUSHKIN Данил Илюшкин MYD RUS RUS 43,25 SB
41 Yaroslav OLESHKO Ярослав Олешко MYE RUS RUS 43,45 SB
42 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYE RUS RUS 43,56
43 Egor SHPAK Егор Шпак M? RUS RUS 43,83
44 Yaroslav ANDREEV Ярослав Андреев MYD RUS RUS 44,03 SB
45 Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ Кирилл Богучарский M? RUS RUS 44,32
46 Egor GERASIMENKO Егор Герасименко MYB RUS RUS 44,62 SB
47 Nikita TOPOROVICH Никита Топорович M? RUS RUS 44,63 SB
48 Timur SABITOV Тимур Сабитов MYE RUS RUS 44,87 SB
49 Artur MASHANOV Артур Машанов M? RUS RUS 45,13
50 Nikita SOLOVEV Никита Соловьев M? RUS RUS 45,44 SB
51 Andrej RUBLEV Андрей Рублев MYF RUS RUS 45,46 SB
52 Radmir RAKHMATULLIN Радмир Рахматуллин MYC RUS RUS 45,68 SB
53 Aleksandr KUVALDIN Александр Кувалдин MYD RUS RUS 46,50 SB
54 Ivan TRETYAKOV Иван Третьяков M? RUS RUS 47,19 SB
55 Maksim YAVORSKIJ Максим Яворский MYF RUS RUS 47,62 SB
56 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYC RUS RUS 47,72 SB
57 Aleksandr ZUDENKOV Александр Зуденков MYD RUS RUS 48,78 SB
57 Tigran ABROYAN Тигран Аброян MYD RUS RUS 48,78
59 Anton KARPOV (2) Антон Карпов M? RUS RUS 48,87 SB
60 Ibragim UNZHAKOV Ибрагим Унжаков M? RUS RUS 49,23 SB
61 Maksim KALIMULLIN Максим Калимуллин M? RUS RUS 49,25 SB
62 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYE RUS RUS 50,34
63 Artem VARVANIN Артем Варванин M? RUS RUS 50,79 SB
64 Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ Степан Коломенский MYE RUS RUS 51,10 SB
65 Maksim BORSHH Максим Борщ M? RUS RUS 51,64
66 Nikita GUSEV Никита Гусев MYD RUS RUS 51,66
67 Aleksandr SAFIN Александр Сафин M? RUS RUS 52,27 SB
68 Danil CHAGROV Данил Чагров MYE RUS RUS 1.00,56 SB
69 Dmitrij VAKILOV Дмитрий Вакилов MYE RUS RUS 1.01,03 SB
70 Nikolaj ZAZULIN Николай Зазулин M? RUS RUS 1.06,68 SB
71 Kirill SAFIN Кирилл Сафин M? RUS RUS 1.07,45 SB
DNS Egor SOBOLEV Егор Соболев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Danil VAULLIN Данил Вауллин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij TAUSENEV Дмитрий Таусенев M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej BUDNIK Сергей Будник M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Evgenij KAGINCIN Евгений Кагинцин M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ivan BUBLIKOV Иван Бубликов MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim DAVYDOVICH Максим Давыдович MYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Feliks SAFRONOV Феликс Сафронов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Grigorij LOGINOV Григорий Логинов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem RATANIN Артем Ратанин MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYE RUS RUS DNS
DQ Egor YAKIMECZ Егор Якимец MYD RUS RUS DQ

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names