Olenegorsk City Championships

Olenegorsk (RUS) 30 - 31 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies 30 March 2019

1500m Ladies 30 March 2019

500m Ladies - Junior D 30 March 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior D 30 March 2019

100m Ladies - Junior E/F 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina SINYAVINA Екатерина Синявина LYC RUS RUS 13,03
2 Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008) Екатерина Григорьева LYC RUS RUS 13,84
3 Diana SOKOLOVA Диана Соколова LYD RUS RUS 14,11
4 Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA Юлия Сметанникова LYC RUS RUS 14,41
5 Mariya VALIGURA Мария Валигура LYD RUS RUS 14,47
6 Polina PETRIEVA Полина Петриева LYC RUS RUS 14,85
7 Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) Мария Смирнова LYD RUS RUS 15,29 SB
8 Anastasiya SHTANGEJ Анастасия Штангей LYC RUS RUS 15,31
9 Anna KURASOVA Анна Курасова LYE RUS RUS 15,47
10 Ulyana KUZMICHEVA Ульяна Кузьмичева LYC RUS RUS 15,71
11 Kira GRISHANOVA Кира Гришанова LYE RUS RUS 16,38
12 Stanislava POZNYAKOVA Станислава Познякова LYE RUS RUS 16,87
13 Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008) Елизавета Смирнова LYD RUS RUS 18,42
14 Valeriya MAKARINA Валерия Макарьина LYF RUS RUS 18,58
15 Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) Мария Смирнова LYE RUS RUS 18,91
16 Vera BESPALOVA Вера Беспалова LYF RUS RUS 20,20
17 Elena SUNDEEVA Елена Сундеева LYD RUS RUS 22,05
18 Mariya BESPALOVA Мария Беспалова LYF RUS RUS 23,55 SB
19 Aleksandra VERGASOVA Александра Вергасова LYF RUS RUS 24,33 SB
20 Taisiya LAZARENKO Таисия Лазаренко LYF RUS RUS 26,54 SB
21 Kristina SYCHEVA Кристина Сычева LYF RUS RUS 27,84 SB
22 Viktoriya CHURILOVA L? POL POL 28,22 SB
23 Alesya SAVINOVA Алеся Савинова LYF RUS RUS 31,85 SB
24 Alina STESHOVA L? POL POL 33,08 SB
25 Lyubov ORLOVA Любовь Орлова LYC RUS RUS 40,18 SB
DNS Aleksandra SERGACHEVA Александра Сергачева LYF RUS RUS DNS
DNS Alina KOPTYAEVA Алина Коптяева LYF RUS RUS DNS
DNS Evgeniya ARKHIPOVA Евгения Архипова LYF RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E/F 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina SINYAVINA Екатерина Синявина LYC RUS RUS 35,67
2 Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008) Екатерина Григорьева LYC RUS RUS 36,90
3 Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA Юлия Сметанникова LYC RUS RUS 37,71
4 Diana SOKOLOVA Диана Соколова LYD RUS RUS 38,99
5 Mariya VALIGURA Мария Валигура LYD RUS RUS 41,75 SB
6 Polina PETRIEVA Полина Петриева LYC RUS RUS 43,44 SB
7 Anastasiya SHTANGEJ Анастасия Штангей LYC RUS RUS 43,70 SB
8 Ulyana KUZMICHEVA Ульяна Кузьмичева LYC RUS RUS 44,98 SB
9 Anna KURASOVA Анна Курасова LYE RUS RUS 46,25
10 Kira GRISHANOVA Кира Гришанова LYE RUS RUS 47,38
11 Stanislava POZNYAKOVA Станислава Познякова LYE RUS RUS 49,17 SB
12 Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) Мария Смирнова LYD RUS RUS 49,84 SB
13 Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008) Елизавета Смирнова LYD RUS RUS 54,97
14 Valeriya MAKARINA Валерия Макарьина LYF RUS RUS 57,11 SB
15 Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) Мария Смирнова LYE RUS RUS 57,87
16 Vera BESPALOVA Вера Беспалова LYF RUS RUS 59,81 SB
17 Aleksandra VERGASOVA Александра Вергасова LYF RUS RUS 1.06,58 SB
18 Elena SUNDEEVA Елена Сундеева LYD RUS RUS 1.11,04
19 Taisiya LAZARENKO Таисия Лазаренко LYF RUS RUS 1.16,13 SB
20 Mariya BESPALOVA Мария Беспалова LYF RUS RUS 1.20,19
21 Kristina SYCHEVA Кристина Сычева LYF RUS RUS 1.24,00 SB
22 Alina STESHOVA L? POL POL 1.25,00 SB
23 Alesya SAVINOVA Алеся Савинова LYF RUS RUS 1.34,00 SB
24 Viktoriya CHURILOVA L? POL POL 1.35,00 SB
25 Lyubov ORLOVA Любовь Орлова LYC RUS RUS 1.55,47 SB
DNS Aleksandra SERGACHEVA Александра Сергачева LYF RUS RUS DNS
DNS Alina KOPTYAEVA Алина Коптяева LYF RUS RUS DNS
DNS Evgeniya ARKHIPOVA Евгения Архипова LYF RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 31 March 2019

3000m Ladies 31 March 2019

500m Ladies - Junior D 31 March 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior D 31 March 2019

100m Ladies - Junior E/F 31 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina SINYAVINA Екатерина Синявина LYC RUS RUS 13,01
2 Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008) Екатерина Григорьева LYC RUS RUS 13,13
3 Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA Юлия Сметанникова LYC RUS RUS 14,14
4 Diana SOKOLOVA Диана Соколова LYD RUS RUS 14,22
5 Mariya VALIGURA Мария Валигура LYD RUS RUS 15,10
6 Polina PETRIEVA Полина Петриева LYC RUS RUS 15,50
7 Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) Мария Смирнова LYD RUS RUS 15,99
8 Anna KURASOVA Анна Курасова LYE RUS RUS 16,15
9 Kira GRISHANOVA Кира Гришанова LYE RUS RUS 16,62
10 Stanislava POZNYAKOVA Станислава Познякова LYE RUS RUS 16,94
11 Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008) Елизавета Смирнова LYD RUS RUS 17,60
12 Valeriya MAKARINA Валерия Макарьина LYF RUS RUS 19,28
13 Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) Мария Смирнова LYE RUS RUS 19,60
14 Ulyana KUZMICHEVA Ульяна Кузьмичева LYC RUS RUS 23,29
15 Vera BESPALOVA Вера Беспалова LYF RUS RUS 23,39
16 Alina KOPTYAEVA Алина Коптяева LYF RUS RUS 24,26 SB
17 Taisiya LAZARENKO Таисия Лазаренко LYF RUS RUS 25,56 SB
18 Mariya BESPALOVA Мария Беспалова LYF RUS RUS 26,63
19 Kristina SYCHEVA Кристина Сычева LYF RUS RUS 29,38
20 Viktoriya CHURILOVA L? POL POL 29,48
21 Aleksandra VERGASOVA Александра Вергасова LYF RUS RUS 30,45
22 Alina STESHOVA L? POL POL 30,98 SB
23 Alesya SAVINOVA Алеся Савинова LYF RUS RUS 31,53 SB
24 Evgeniya ARKHIPOVA Евгения Архипова LYF RUS RUS 44,90 SB
DNS Anastasiya SHTANGEJ Анастасия Штангей LYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Elena SUNDEEVA Елена Сундеева LYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Lyubov ORLOVA Любовь Орлова LYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandra SERGACHEVA Александра Сергачева LYF RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E/F 31 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina SINYAVINA Екатерина Синявина LYC RUS RUS 35,55 SB
2 Ekaterina GRIGOREVA (2008) Екатерина Григорьева LYC RUS RUS 35,70
3 Yuliya SMETANNIKOVA Юлия Сметанникова LYC RUS RUS 37,30
4 Diana SOKOLOVA Диана Соколова LYD RUS RUS 39,34
5 Mariya VALIGURA Мария Валигура LYD RUS RUS 41,01 SB
6 Polina PETRIEVA Полина Петриева LYC RUS RUS 42,53 SB
7 Anna KURASOVA Анна Курасова LYE RUS RUS 44,20
8 Ulyana KUZMICHEVA Ульяна Кузьмичева LYC RUS RUS 44,45 SB
9 Stanislava POZNYAKOVA Станислава Познякова LYE RUS RUS 46,45 SB
10 Kira GRISHANOVA Кира Гришанова LYE RUS RUS 47,14
11 Mariya SMIRNOVA (2008) Мария Смирнова LYD RUS RUS 54,12
12 Elizaveta SMIRNOVA (2008) Елизавета Смирнова LYD RUS RUS 57,05
13 Mariya SMIRNOVA (2010) Мария Смирнова LYE RUS RUS 59,99
14 Aleksandra SERGACHEVA Александра Сергачева LYF RUS RUS 1.01,10 SB
15 Valeriya MAKARINA Валерия Макарьина LYF RUS RUS 1.03,07
16 Alina KOPTYAEVA Алина Коптяева LYF RUS RUS 1.06,42 SB
17 Vera BESPALOVA Вера Беспалова LYF RUS RUS 1.09,38
18 Aleksandra VERGASOVA Александра Вергасова LYF RUS RUS 1.10,79
19 Mariya BESPALOVA Мария Беспалова LYF RUS RUS 1.13,37 SB
20 Taisiya LAZARENKO Таисия Лазаренко LYF RUS RUS 1.15,72 SB
21 Alina STESHOVA L? POL POL 1.25,37
22 Kristina SYCHEVA Кристина Сычева LYF RUS RUS 1.29,35
23 Viktoriya CHURILOVA L? POL POL 1.30,72 SB
24 Alesya SAVINOVA Алеся Савинова LYF RUS RUS 1.40,62
25 Evgeniya ARKHIPOVA Евгения Архипова LYF RUS RUS 1.50,60 SB
DNS Anastasiya SHTANGEJ Анастасия Штангей LYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Elena SUNDEEVA Елена Сундеева LYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Lyubov ORLOVA Любовь Орлова LYC RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names