All-Russia Student Competition
Chelyabinsk 20 - 21 March 2019 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women 20 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 39,27 | ||
2 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 40,74 | ||
3 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 40,88 | ||
4 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN2 | IAR | 41,78 | ||
5 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 41,95 | SB | |
6 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN4 | IAR | 42,57 | ||
7 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LA2 | IAR | 42,80 | ||
8 | Elena VORONINA | LN2 | IAR | 43,53 | ||
9 | Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 43,94 | ||
10 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAR | 44,45 | ||
11 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LA2 | IAR | 45,60 | ||
12 | Anastasiya BURYAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 46,36 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 20 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 2.02,54 | PR SB | |
2 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.03,37 | ||
3 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 2.04,38 | ||
4 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.09,70 | ||
5 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.09,80 | ||
6 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.10,04 | ||
7 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.12,36 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAR | 2.14,60 | ||
9 | Elena VORONINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.14,85 | ||
10 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.19,78 | ||
11 | Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.25,92 | ||
12 | Anastasiya BURYAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.28,56 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 20 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 10.36,25 | 60 | |
2 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN2 | IAR | 10.36,88 | 43 | |
3 | Elena VORONINA | LN2 | IAR | 10.38,27 | 29 | |
4 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 10.39,22 | 15 | |
5 | Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 11.16,69 |
500m Women - Out of Competition 20 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 45,26 | ||
2 | Polina CHEBOTAR | LA2 | IAR | 45,67 |
1500m Women - Out of Competition 20 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kseniya BODUNOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.21,00 |
1000m Women 21 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 1.19,31 | ||
2 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 1.19,62 | ||
3 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.20,64 | ||
4 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.21,89 | ||
5 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.23,17 | ||
6 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.23,34 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAR | 1.28,57 | SB | |
8 | Elena VORONINA | LN2 | IAR | 1.28,74 | ||
9 | Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.31,87 | ||
10 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.32,29 | ||
11 | Anastasiya BURYAKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.33,33 | SB | |
12 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.35,97 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 21 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 4.26,09 | ||
2 | Anna OPYTOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.27,04 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LA2 | IAR | 4.30,71 | ||
4 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.33,22 | ||
5 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN1 | IAR | 4.41,45 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAR | 4.47,20 | ||
7 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.51,33 | ||
8 | Elena VORONINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.51,68 | SB | |
9 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.58,13 | SB | |
10 | Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 5.08,40 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names