Moscow Championships - Junior B/C Sprint

Moscow 20 - 21 March 2019 Source: sport.center

500m Women - Junior B 20 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya VALTER LB2 IAR IAR 42,42
2 Milena GUZIK LB1 IAR IAR 43,82
3 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LB1 IAR IAR 44,25
4 Sofya ZEMSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 44,37
5 Sofiya LYSOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,88
6 Anna GUSHHINA LB2 IAR IAR 47,74
7 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,30
8 Elena SAVINOVA (1) L? IAR IAR 50,25
9 Sofya ANTONOVA L? IAR IAR 52,16
10 Veronika LAVRINCHUK LB1 IAR IAR 52,76
11 Darya GOLUBEVA (2) L? IAR IAR 54,18
DNF Yana FOMICHYOVA LB2 IAR IAR DNF

1000m Women - Junior B 20 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya VALTER LB2 IAR IAR 1.27,90
2 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LB1 IAR IAR 1.28,40
3 Sofya ZEMSKAYA LB2 IAR IAR 1.29,68
4 Milena GUZIK LB1 IAR IAR 1.31,74
5 Sofiya LYSOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.34,33
6 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.36,83
7 Sofya ANTONOVA L? IAR IAR 1.41,84 PR SB
8 Anna GUSHHINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.43,51
9 Elena SAVINOVA (1) L? IAR IAR 1.46,31
10 Veronika LAVRINCHUK LB1 IAR IAR 1.47,49
11 Yana FOMICHYOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.48,19
12 Darya GOLUBEVA (2) L? IAR IAR 1.48,80

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 20 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 42,15
2 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,41
3 Albina YASKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,70 PR SB
4 Milena SHAMOYAN LC1 IAR IAR 44,96
5 Polina VINOGRADOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,25
6 Darya YUDENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,59
7 Darya FRUKTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,76 PR SB
8 Irina PAVLOVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 46,14 PR SB
9 Elizaveta ERGARDT LC2 IAR IAR 46,98
10 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,17
11 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO LC1 IAR IAR 47,38
12 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 47,96
13 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,98
14 Mariya CHICHKINA LC1 IAR IAR 49,01
15 Kamila SALIKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,39
16 Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 49,61 PR SB
17 Sofya SADKOVKINA L? IAR IAR 52,49
18 Paola GAJDUKEVICH L? IAR IAR 53,85 PR SB
19 Anna STECENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 55,97

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 20 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.24,39
2 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.26,14
3 Darya FRUKTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,88 PR SB
4 Polina VINOGRADOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.31,04
5 Albina YASKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,39 PR SB
6 Milena SHAMOYAN LC1 IAR IAR 1.32,49
7 Darya YUDENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.34,84
8 Elizaveta ERGARDT LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,16
9 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,62
10 Irina PAVLOVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 1.36,99
11 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,26
12 Kamila SALIKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.39,21
13 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 1.40,55
14 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO LC1 IAR IAR 1.40,70
15 Mariya CHICHKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.43,13
16 Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 1.46,25 PR SB
17 Sofya SADKOVKINA L? IAR IAR 1.48,69 SB
18 Anna STECENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.55,53
DQ Paola GAJDUKEVICH L? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 21 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya VALTER LB2 IAR IAR 41,94
2 Milena GUZIK LB1 IAR IAR 44,26
3 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LB1 IAR IAR 44,28
4 Sofiya LYSOVA LB2 IAR IAR 46,64
5 Anna GUSHHINA LB2 IAR IAR 47,31
6 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,24
7 Sofya ANTONOVA L? IAR IAR 49,38 PR SB
8 Elena SAVINOVA (1) L? IAR IAR 50,36
9 Yana FOMICHYOVA LB2 IAR IAR 51,52 PR SB
10 Veronika LAVRINCHUK LB1 IAR IAR 52,92
11 Darya GOLUBEVA (2) L? IAR IAR 54,16

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior B 21 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya VALTER LB2 IAR IAR 1.25,33
2 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) LB1 IAR IAR 1.26,95
3 Milena GUZIK LB1 IAR IAR 1.29,88 PR SB
4 Sofiya LYSOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.33,15
5 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.37,04
6 Anna GUSHHINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.41,09 SB
7 Sofya ANTONOVA L? IAR IAR 1.42,24
8 Elena SAVINOVA (1) L? IAR IAR 1.46,15
9 Darya GOLUBEVA (2) L? IAR IAR 1.48,58
10 Veronika LAVRINCHUK LB1 IAR IAR 1.50,89

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 21 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 41,79 PR SB
2 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,33
3 Albina YASKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,38 PR SB
4 Polina VINOGRADOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,05
5 Darya YUDENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,66
6 Milena SHAMOYAN LC1 IAR IAR 45,68
7 Elizaveta ERGARDT LC2 IAR IAR 46,01
8 Darya FRUKTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,31
9 Irina PAVLOVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 46,50
10 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO LC1 IAR IAR 46,73
11 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,39
12 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,77 PR SB
13 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 48,79
14 Kamila SALIKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 49,32
15 Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 49,87
16 Sofya SADKOVKINA L? IAR IAR 53,67
17 Anna STECENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 55,84
18 Paola GAJDUKEVICH L? IAR IAR 56,09
DNS Mariya CHICHKINA LC1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C 21 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.24,16
2 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.26,59
3 Darya FRUKTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,15 PR SB
4 Polina VINOGRADOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,64
5 Albina YASKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,36 PR SB
6 Milena SHAMOYAN LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,92
7 Elizaveta ERGARDT LC2 IAR IAR 1.34,26
8 Darya YUDENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.34,53
9 Irina PAVLOVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 1.35,43
10 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.36,19
11 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,26
12 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,80 SB
13 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 1.38,99
14 Kamila SALIKHOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.41,84
15 Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 1.44,01 PR SB
16 Sofya SADKOVKINA L? IAR IAR 1.51,81
17 Anna STECENKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.54,99

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names