SoftEls IUT

Heerenveen (NED) 16 March 2019 Source: F. Jansen

500m Men 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN1 NED NED 37,07 PR SB
2 Vincent OUDSHOORN MN4 NED NED 37,65 PR SB
3 Calvin van KLINK MN2 NED NED 37,72
4 Lennaart LAMERS M30 NED NED 38,80
5 Viktor TOONEN MSA NED NED 38,92 SB
6 Bart SEGERS MA1 NED NED 39,03 PR SB
7 Roel BOEK MN2 NED NED 39,19 SB
8 Job OUDE VRIELINK MSA NED NED 39,25 PR SB
9 Bart VALENTIJN MN1 NED NED 39,44
10 Wouter TEL MSA NED NED 39,46 PR SB
11 Jeroen van VOORDEN MN3 NED NED 39,47
12 Stan van REISEN MN2 NED NED 39,66 SB
13 Mark REILING M35 NED NED 39,93 PR SB
14 Tom BENERINK MN2 NED NED 40,07
15 Tim RUWIEL MSA NED NED 40,24 SB
16 Jeroen van UITERT MSA NED NED 40,26 SB
17 Jasper BORREMAN MSA NED NED 40,32 SB
18 Damoon BARANI MN2 NED NED 40,37
19 Ole ten HOVE MA2 NED NED 40,43 PR SB
20 Bavo COREMANS MN3 NED NED 40,54
21 Roel OOSTRA MN1 NED NED 40,58 PR SB
22 Bart van OOSTERHOUT MSA NED NED 40,73 SB
23 Remco BOERE (1996) MN3 NED NED 40,90 PR SB
24 Cas van der REST MSA NED NED 40,93 SB
25 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD MSA NED NED 40,96
26 Cornel van ZAAL MSA NED NED 40,97 PR SB
27 Jurriën KUIN MA2 NED NED 40,98 PR SB
28 Finn ten HOVE MN2 NED NED 41,00 PR SB
29 Joey ASSER MSA NED NED 41,13 SB
30 Lars GROOT MSA NED NED 41,18
31 Jacob van OOIJEN MSA NED NED 41,49 PR SB
32 Jesse BOOTSMA MN3 NED NED 41,51
33 Bart van der HEIJDEN MSA NED NED 41,52 SB
34 Timon VEERMAN MN2 NED NED 41,53 SB
35 Jan-Willem BROOS MSA NED NED 41,56 PR SB
36 Michiel TJEERDSMA MN3 NED NED 41,64 PR SB
37 Rutger SNOEK MSA NED NED 41,66 PR SB
38 Bob AMMERLAAN MSA NED NED 41,72 SB
39 Igor VUNDERINK MA2 NED NED 41,82 PR SB
40 Tim KOLE MSA NED NED 41,84
41 Aron KOEKKOEK MN3 NED NED 42,07 PR SB
42 Hidde van de BEEK MN4 NED NED 42,11 PR SB
43 Gert GALIS MSA NED NED 42,14 PR SB
44 Anne Sietze van der MEER MSA NED NED 42,22 PR SB
45 Harm CNOSSEN MSA NED NED 42,27 SB
46 Yoran NIJENHUIS MN4 NED NED 42,43 PR SB
47 Joris RAVENHORST MN3 NED NED 42,70 PR SB
48 Maurice RIJS MN4 NED NED 42,78 PR SB
49 Remco BOERE (1998) MN2 NED NED 42,83 PR SB
50 Emil LÖWIK MN2 NED NED 42,98 PR SB
51 Daniël EIKELENBOOM MSA NED NED 43,13 SB
52 Patrick SMAAL MSA NED NED 43,47 PR SB
53 Jorn TICHELAAR MSA NED NED 43,66 PR SB
54 Jeroen GEERLIGS MSA NED NED 43,73 PR SB
55 Menno MUDDE MN1 NED NED 43,89 PR SB
56 Jeroen van DIJK MSA NED NED 43,97 PR SB
57 Thijs GRITTER MSA NED NED 44,00 PR SB
58 Bram PARMENTIER MSA NED NED 44,01 PR SB
59 Frank van den ESHOF MN3 NED NED 44,20 PR SB
59 Michael KAMERMANS MSA NED NED 44,20
61 Stijn VERHAGEN M40 NED NED 44,52 PR SB
62 Rien VANNESTE MSA NED NED 44,90 PR SB
63 Indy HOEKS MN4 NED NED 45,69 PR SB
64 Sibren LOCHS MSA NED NED 45,74 SB
65 Gert TOP MSA NED NED 46,36
66 Arno van DIJK MSA NED NED 46,50
67 Brennan KWAKERNAAK MSA NED NED 46,57 PR SB
68 Milan VERMEULEN MN4 NED NED 46,80 SB
69 Stefan van der GRIFT MN2 NED NED 47,47 PR SB
70 Joep van DEURSEN M? NED NED 48,29 PR SB
71 Hugo HULLEMAN MN1 NED NED 49,48 PR SB
72 Jannick HARMSEN MSA NED NED 49,90 PR SB
73 Stijn VISSER MN2 NED NED 51,18 PR SB
74 Joost SMEETS (1999) MN1 NED NED 51,30 SB
75 Peter Paul ERDMAN MSA NED NED 51,87
76 Jan van DAM MSA NED NED 52,64 SB
77 Robin de VRIES MSA NED NED 53,21
78 Christian FEELEUS MSA NED NED 55,88 PR SB
79 Robert-Jan van de BRUG MA2 NED NED 56,15 PR SB
80 Filipe André VAVRIK FELISBERTO MN3 POR POR 57,63 PR SB
DNF Tom KOSTER MN2 NED NED DNF
DQ Mark REESSINK MSA NED NED DQ
WDR Olav GRUPPEN MN1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stijn VISSER MN2 NED NED 1.41,52 PR SB
2 Joost SMEETS (1999) MN1 NED NED 1.43,12 PR SB
3 Jan van DAM MSA NED NED 1.45,93 SB
4 Christian FEELEUS MSA NED NED 1.52,68 SB
5 Robert-Jan van de BRUG MA2 NED NED 1.54,98 PR SB
6 Filipe André VAVRIK FELISBERTO MN3 POR POR 1.58,87 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roel BOEK MN2 NED NED 1.54,31 SB
2 Bart SEGERS MA1 NED NED 1.55,32 PR SB
3 Wouter TEL MSA NED NED 1.55,37 PR SB
4 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN1 NED NED 1.55,42 PR SB
5 Vincent OUDSHOORN MN4 NED NED 1.55,43
6 Viktor TOONEN MSA NED NED 1.56,59 SB
7 Bart VALENTIJN MN1 NED NED 1.58,82
8 Jeroen van VOORDEN MN3 NED NED 1.59,06
9 Lennaart LAMERS M30 NED NED 1.59,27 PR SB
10 Calvin van KLINK MN2 NED NED 1.59,35
11 Job OUDE VRIELINK MSA NED NED 1.59,81 PR SB
12 Stan van REISEN MN2 NED NED 1.59,87 SB
13 Finn ten HOVE MN2 NED NED 2.00,20 SB
14 Ole ten HOVE MA2 NED NED 2.01,07
15 Jeroen van UITERT MSA NED NED 2.01,16 SB
16 Tom BENERINK MN2 NED NED 2.01,35 PR SB
17 Jan-Willem BROOS MSA NED NED 2.02,10 PR SB
18 Bavo COREMANS MN3 NED NED 2.03,20
19 Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD MSA NED NED 2.03,81
20 Jasper BORREMAN MSA NED NED 2.04,00 SB
21 Bob AMMERLAAN MSA NED NED 2.04,06 SB
22 Cornel van ZAAL MSA NED NED 2.04,14
23 Joey ASSER MSA NED NED 2.04,70 SB
24 Roel OOSTRA MN1 NED NED 2.05,15 PR SB
25 Igor VUNDERINK MA2 NED NED 2.05,49 PR SB
26 Bart van OOSTERHOUT MSA NED NED 2.05,81 SB
27 Lars GROOT MSA NED NED 2.05,83
28 Rutger SNOEK MSA NED NED 2.05,95 PR SB
29 Tim KOLE MSA NED NED 2.06,07
30 Jesse BOOTSMA MN3 NED NED 2.06,27 PR SB
31 Cas van der REST MSA NED NED 2.06,55 SB
32 Remco BOERE (1996) MN3 NED NED 2.06,85 PR SB
33 Anne Sietze van der MEER MSA NED NED 2.07,07 PR SB
34 Harm CNOSSEN MSA NED NED 2.07,14 SB
35 Tim RUWIEL MSA NED NED 2.07,23 SB
36 Michiel TJEERDSMA MN3 NED NED 2.07,47 PR SB
37 Jurriën KUIN MA2 NED NED 2.07,55 SB
38 Patrick SMAAL MSA NED NED 2.07,56 PR SB
39 Timon VEERMAN MN2 NED NED 2.07,67
40 Yoran NIJENHUIS MN4 NED NED 2.07,76 PR SB
41 Damoon BARANI MN2 NED NED 2.07,88
42 Bart van der HEIJDEN MSA NED NED 2.09,18 SB
43 Emil LÖWIK MN2 NED NED 2.09,27 PR SB
44 Jacob van OOIJEN MSA NED NED 2.10,35 PR SB
45 Jeroen van DIJK MSA NED NED 2.11,07 PR SB
46 Mark REESSINK MSA NED NED 2.11,51
47 Hidde van de BEEK MN4 NED NED 2.12,23 PR SB
48 Stijn VERHAGEN M40 NED NED 2.12,79 PR SB
49 Bram PARMENTIER MSA NED NED 2.12,80 PR SB
50 Joris RAVENHORST MN3 NED NED 2.14,50 PR SB
51 Menno MUDDE MN1 NED NED 2.14,58 PR SB
52 Aron KOEKKOEK MN3 NED NED 2.14,78 PR SB
53 Jorn TICHELAAR MSA NED NED 2.15,15 PR SB
54 Remco BOERE (1998) MN2 NED NED 2.15,18
55 Gert GALIS MSA NED NED 2.15,51 SB
56 Maurice RIJS MN4 NED NED 2.15,74 SB
57 Rien VANNESTE MSA NED NED 2.15,97 PR SB
58 Jeroen GEERLIGS MSA NED NED 2.16,36 PR SB
59 Frank van den ESHOF MN3 NED NED 2.16,69 PR SB
60 Sibren LOCHS MSA NED NED 2.18,40 SB
61 Gert TOP MSA NED NED 2.18,58 SB
62 Arno van DIJK MSA NED NED 2.18,77 PR SB
63 Thijs GRITTER MSA NED NED 2.20,56 PR SB
64 Michael KAMERMANS MSA NED NED 2.21,05 SB
65 Brennan KWAKERNAAK MSA NED NED 2.21,20 PR SB
66 Daniël EIKELENBOOM MSA NED NED 2.21,29 SB
67 Joep van DEURSEN M? NED NED 2.21,55 PR SB
68 Indy HOEKS MN4 NED NED 2.22,22 PR SB
69 Milan VERMEULEN MN4 NED NED 2.24,40 SB
70 Robin de VRIES MSA NED NED 2.29,13 PR SB
71 Stefan van der GRIFT MN2 NED NED 2.30,75 PR SB
72 Hugo HULLEMAN MN1 NED NED 2.32,06 PR SB
73 Jannick HARMSEN MSA NED NED 2.32,73 PR SB
74 Tom KOSTER MN2 NED NED 2.33,62 PR SB
75 Peter Paul ERDMAN MSA NED NED 2.34,16 PR SB
DNS Mark REILING M35 NED NED DNS
WDR Olav GRUPPEN MN1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names