Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 March 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Neo-Senior 13 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yana ZAJNULLINA Яна Зайнуллина LN3 RUS RUS 46,53
2 Anastasiya NUDEL Анастасия Нудель LN1 RUS RUS 55,55 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Neo-Senior 13 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara ANTOSHHUK Варвара Антощук LN2 RUS RUS 2.27,07 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior 13 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 41,17 PR SB
2 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 41,55 PR SB
3 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 41,96 PR SB
4 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LA2 RUS RUS 42,38 PR SB
5 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 42,63 PR SB
6 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LA2 RUS RUS 43,06
7 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 43,10
7 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 43,10 PR SB
9 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 43,16 PR SB
10 Polina CHEBOTAR Полина Чеботарь LA2 RUS RUS 43,22 PR SB
11 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA1 RUS RUS 43,36 PR SB
12 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 43,61 PR SB
13 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 43,73 PR SB
14 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LA2 RUS RUS 43,81 PR SB
15 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 44,15
16 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 44,28 PR SB
17 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 44,40 PR SB
18 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 44,46 PR SB
19 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA1 RUS RUS 44,55 PR SB
20 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 44,58 PR SB
21 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 44,67
22 Anastasiya TIMEEVA Анастасия Тимеева LA1 RUS RUS 44,79 PR SB
23 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 45,07
24 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 45,09 PR SB
25 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 45,21
25 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 45,21
27 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LC2 RUS RUS 45,29 PR SB
28 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 45,33 PR SB
29 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 45,39 PR SB
30 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 45,60 PR SB
31 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 45,77 PR SB
32 Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 45,80 PR SB
33 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 45,97 PR SB
34 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 45,99 PR SB
35 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA1 RUS RUS 46,02 PR SB
36 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 46,07
37 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 46,19 SB
38 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LB2 RUS RUS 46,21 PR SB
39 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 46,38 PR SB
40 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 46,45
41 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB1 RUS RUS 46,47
41 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 46,47 SB
43 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 46,48 PR SB
44 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 46,67 PR SB
45 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 46,78 PR SB
46 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 46,87 PR SB
47 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 46,95 PR SB
48 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 47,17 PR SB
49 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 47,20 PR SB
50 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 47,26 PR SB
51 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB1 RUS RUS 47,36 PR SB
52 Yuliya GALICYNA Юлия Галицына LB1 RUS RUS 47,69 PR SB
53 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 48,03
54 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB1 RUS RUS 48,20 PR SB
55 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC1 RUS RUS 48,36 PR SB
56 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LB1 RUS RUS 48,49 PR SB
57 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LC2 RUS RUS 48,50 PR SB
58 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LC2 RUS RUS 48,72 PR SB
59 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 48,86
59 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS 48,86 PR SB
61 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB1 RUS RUS 48,88 PR SB
62 Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC2 RUS RUS 49,51 PR SB
63 Valeriya SHALGINA Валерия Шалгина LB1 RUS RUS 49,61 PR SB
64 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC1 RUS RUS 49,75 PR SB
65 Anna SHATUNOVA Анна Шатунова LC2 RUS RUS 49,90 PR SB
66 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 50,08 PR SB
67 Anastasiya TROYAN Анастасия Троян LC2 RUS RUS 50,45 PR SB
68 Mariya DISENKO Мария Дисенко LC1 RUS RUS 50,57 PR SB
69 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LB2 RUS RUS 50,87
70 Milena ZAJCEVA Милена Зайцева LC2 RUS RUS 51,02 PR SB
71 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC1 RUS RUS 51,92 PR SB
72 Anastasiya LAKHTACHEVA Анастасия Лахтачева LC2 RUS RUS 53,11 PR SB
73 Alina BAJMAGAMBETOVA Алина Баймагамбетова LC2 RUS RUS 53,91 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior 13 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 2.05,20 PR SB
2 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,65
3 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,05 PR SB
4 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 2.14,13
5 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 2.14,29
6 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 2.14,41
7 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,20 PR SB
8 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,21
9 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,30
10 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 2.15,80
11 Polina CHEBOTAR Полина Чеботарь LA2 RUS RUS 2.16,20 PR SB
12 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 2.16,45
13 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 2.16,51
14 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 2.16,75
15 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 2.17,12 PR SB
16 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 2.19,39
17 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,59 PR SB
18 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 2.19,86
19 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 2.22,74 PR SB
20 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB1 RUS RUS 2.22,78 PR SB
21 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA1 RUS RUS 2.22,98 PR SB
22 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,47 PR SB
23 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,76
24 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA1 RUS RUS 2.23,96 PR SB
25 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 2.24,83 PR SB
26 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 2.24,96
27 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB1 RUS RUS 2.25,14 PR SB
28 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,32
29 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,39 PR SB
30 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,40 PR SB
31 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 2.25,76 PR SB
32 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,95 PR SB
33 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,76 PR SB
34 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LA2 RUS RUS 2.27,32 PR SB
35 Anastasiya TIMEEVA Анастасия Тимеева LA1 RUS RUS 2.27,59 PR SB
36 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,10
37 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LB2 RUS RUS 2.28,83 PR SB
38 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.29,47 PR SB
39 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,72 PR SB
40 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,94
41 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,62 PR SB
42 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,45 PR SB
43 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,18 PR SB
44 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 2.32,28
45 Darya PYZHYANOVA Дарья Пыжьянова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,99 PR SB
46 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) Анастасия Гусева LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,38
47 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,46 SB
48 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LB1 RUS RUS 2.33,70 SB
49 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,16 PR SB
50 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,27 PR SB
51 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 2.38,68 PR SB
52 Anastasiya LAKHTACHEVA Анастасия Лахтачева LC2 RUS RUS 2.51,17 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior 13 March 2019

3000m Ladies - Neo-Senior 14 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara ANTOSHHUK Варвара Антощук LN2 RUS RUS 5.05,99 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior 14 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,33 PR SB
2 Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA Анастасия Нежельская LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,84 PR SB
3 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LA2 RUS RUS 1.24,55
4 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 1.24,64 PR SB
5 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 1.25,23 PR SB
6 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,51 PR SB
7 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,57
8 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 1.26,90
9 Polina CHEBOTAR Полина Чеботарь LA2 RUS RUS 1.27,35 PR SB
10 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.27,61 PR SB
11 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,79 PR SB
11 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,79 PR SB
13 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,87 PR SB
14 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,71
15 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,81 PR SB
16 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,91 PR SB
17 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,14
18 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,92 PR SB
19 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,03
20 Rozalina KARIMOVA Розалина Каримова LA1 RUS RUS 1.30,23 PR SB
21 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,37
22 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,51 PR SB
23 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,75 PR SB
24 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,84 PR SB
25 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,36 PR SB
26 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,47
27 Anastasiya TIMEEVA Анастасия Тимеева LA1 RUS RUS 1.32,91 PR SB
28 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,05 PR SB
29 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 1.33,27 PR SB
30 Elizaveta TASHKINOVA Елизавета Ташкинова LA2 RUS RUS 1.33,31
31 Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,39 PR SB
32 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,41 PR SB
33 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,75 PR SB
34 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.34,16 PR SB
35 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,22 SB
36 Darya SAMORUKOVA Дарья Саморукова LA1 RUS RUS 1.34,23 PR SB
37 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,78
38 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,08
39 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,16 SB
40 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,96 SB
41 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LB2 RUS RUS 1.38,47
42 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,98
43 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,36
DNS Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior 14 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 4.28,94
2 Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA Дарья Гудошникова LA2 RUS RUS 4.39,05 PR SB
3 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 4.40,05
4 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 4.41,89
5 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 4.44,11 PR SB
6 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 4.44,16 PR SB
7 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 4.47,61
8 Kseniya BODUNOVA Ксения Бодунова LA1 RUS RUS 4.48,56 PR SB
9 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 4.51,11 PR SB
10 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 4.53,70 SB
11 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 4.55,39 PR SB
12 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 4.57,08
13 Polina CHEBOTAR Полина Чеботарь LA2 RUS RUS 4.58,86 PR SB
14 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 5.00,97 PR SB
15 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB1 RUS RUS 5.04,86 PR SB
16 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 5.06,53 PR SB
17 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LC2 RUS RUS 5.09,23
18 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB1 RUS RUS 5.13,91
19 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 5.16,95 PR SB
20 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 5.19,83
21 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 5.19,94 PR SB
22 Karina PASHNINA Карина Пашнина LB1 RUS RUS 5.23,47 SB
23 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 5.32,50
DNS Anastasiya TIMEEVA Анастасия Тимеева LA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names