Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 13 - 14 March 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Neo-Senior 13 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN3 RUS RUS 39,33

1500m Men - Neo-Senior 13 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN3 RUS RUS 2.00,60 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior 13 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS 37,20 PR SB
2 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 37,28 PR SB
3 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 37,52 PR SB
4 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 37,58 PR SB
5 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 37,82 PR SB
6 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 37,92 PR SB
7 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 38,10 PR SB
8 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 38,35 PR SB
9 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 38,59 PR SB
10 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MA2 RUS RUS 38,60 PR SB
11 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 38,76 PR SB
12 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 38,87 PR SB
13 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 39,18 PR SB
14 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA2 RUS RUS 39,27 SB
15 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 39,29 PR SB
16 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 39,54 PR SB
17 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 39,59 PR SB
18 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 39,67
19 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 39,75 PR SB
20 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 39,85 PR SB
21 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 40,08 PR SB
22 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 40,12 PR SB
23 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 40,27
23 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MA1 RUS RUS 40,27 PR SB
25 Konstantin ZUEV Константин Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 40,43 PR SB
26 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA1 RUS RUS 40,47 PR SB
27 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA1 RUS RUS 40,49 PR SB
28 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 40,62 PR SB
29 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB1 RUS RUS 40,69 PR SB
30 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 40,87 PR SB
31 Albert PLEKHANOV Альберт Плеханов MB1 RUS RUS 40,98 PR SB
32 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 40,99
33 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 41,51
34 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB1 RUS RUS 41,61 PR SB
35 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 41,66 PR SB
35 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC2 RUS RUS 41,66 PR SB
37 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 41,69 PR SB
38 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 41,76 PR SB
39 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 41,79
40 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 41,86 PR SB
41 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 41,89 PR SB
42 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB1 RUS RUS 41,94 PR SB
43 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 41,98
44 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 42,04 PR SB
44 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 42,04
46 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 42,06 PR SB
47 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 42,15
48 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 42,16 PR SB
49 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 42,20 PR SB
50 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MB2 RUS RUS 42,32
51 Ramshet NISHANBAEV Рамшет Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 42,39 PR SB
52 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 42,63 PR SB
53 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 42,70 PR SB
54 Andrej ROSHHIN Андрей Рощин MB1 RUS RUS 42,72 PR SB
55 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MA2 RUS RUS 42,80 PR SB
56 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MB1 RUS RUS 43,26 PR SB
57 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 43,31 PR SB
58 Kirill MILYAEV (2003) Кирилл Миляев MC2 RUS RUS 43,38 PR SB
59 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 43,46 PR SB
60 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 43,49 PR SB
61 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 43,65 PR SB
62 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 43,69
63 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB1 RUS RUS 43,85 PR SB
64 Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MB1 RUS RUS 43,95 PR SB
65 Matvej SOKOLKIN Матвей Соколкин MB2 RUS RUS 43,97 PR SB
66 Roman POPOV Роман Попов MA1 RUS RUS 44,09 SB
67 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 44,76 PR SB
68 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MC2 RUS RUS 44,82 PR SB
69 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 44,95 PR SB
70 Nikita ZAVRAZHNYKH Никита Завражных MC1 RUS RUS 45,51 PR SB
71 Aleksandr LOGINOV (2003) Александр Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 46,53
72 Ivan AKHROMENKO Иван Ахроменко MC2 RUS RUS 46,79 PR SB
73 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 47,03 PR SB
74 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MB1 RUS RUS 47,40
75 Denis EREMEEV Денис Еремеев MC2 RUS RUS 47,80 PR SB
76 Vladislav MUKHAMETVAFIN Владислав Мухаметвафин MC1 RUS RUS 48,08 PR SB
77 Semen KHUDYAKOV Семен Худяков MC2 RUS RUS 48,27 PR SB
78 Georgij SUKHANOV Георгий Суханов MB1 RUS RUS 49,47
79 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC1 RUS RUS 49,52 PR SB
80 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 59,53
DNS Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor ANISIMOV Егор Анисимов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Semen PANARIN Семен Панарин MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Kirill DRYAGIN Кирилл Дрягин MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior 13 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 1.53,52 PR SB
2 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.54,73 PR SB
3 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,79 PR SB
4 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,05 PR SB
5 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,88 PR SB
6 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,77
7 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 1.59,97
8 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,50
9 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,08 PR SB
10 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,67 PR SB
11 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,26
12 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,44 PR SB
13 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 2.02,99 PR SB
14 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,38 PR SB
15 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,57 PR SB
16 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,32 PR SB
16 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,32 PR SB
18 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,61 PR SB
19 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,73 PR SB
20 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,05
21 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,72 PR SB
22 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,07
23 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,48 SB
24 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 2.08,62
25 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,85 PR SB
26 Konstantin ZUEV Константин Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,72
27 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,28 PR SB
28 Albert PLEKHANOV Альберт Плеханов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,34 PR SB
29 Andrej ROSHHIN Андрей Рощин MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,38 PR SB
30 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,58
31 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,95 PR SB
32 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,68 PR SB
33 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,18
34 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,54 PR SB
35 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MA2 RUS RUS 2.13,75 PR SB
36 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA1 RUS RUS 2.13,80 SB
37 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,04 PR SB
38 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,06 PR SB
39 Ramshet NISHANBAEV Рамшет Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,31
40 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,39 PR SB
41 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,41 PR SB
42 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,63
43 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,16 PR SB
44 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,78 PR SB
45 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,91
46 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,56
47 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,39 PR SB
48 Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,12 PR SB
49 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,48 PR SB
50 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,20 PR SB
51 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,26
52 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,81
53 Gleb SHMONIN Глеб Шмонин MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,91 PR SB
54 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,70 PR SB
55 Matvej SOKOLKIN Матвей Соколкин MB2 RUS RUS 2.28,45 PR SB
DNS Andrej PAVLOV (2000) Андрей Павлов MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Semen PANARIN Семен Панарин MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior 13 March 2019

1000m Men - Neo-Senior 14 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN3 RUS RUS 1.17,26 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Neo-Senior 14 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN3 RUS RUS 7.29,21 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior 14 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,10 PR SB
2 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,37 PR SB
3 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,82 PR SB
4 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,44 PR SB
5 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,13 PR SB
6 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 1.15,62 PR SB
7 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,70 PR SB
8 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,58 PR SB
9 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 1.17,65 PR SB
10 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,95 PR SB
11 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,47 PR SB
12 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 1.18,49 PR SB
13 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,52 PR SB
14 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,56 PR SB
15 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,88 PR SB
16 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,09 PR SB
17 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 1.19,31 PR SB
18 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 1.19,51 PR SB
19 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,58 PR SB
20 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,85
21 Konstantin ZUEV Константин Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,14 PR SB
22 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,39 PR SB
23 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,43 PR SB
24 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,50 PR SB
25 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,34 PR SB
26 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,42 PR SB
27 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,62 PR SB
28 Vladislav SKIBA Владислав Скиба MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,25 PR SB
29 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,37 PR SB
30 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,43 PR SB
31 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,59 PR SB
32 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,20 PR SB
33 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,44 PR SB
34 Albert PLEKHANOV Альберт Плеханов MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,52 PR SB
35 Ramshet NISHANBAEV Рамшет Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,65 PR SB
36 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,94 PR SB
37 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,13 PR SB
38 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,18
39 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MA2 RUS RUS 1.24,23 PR SB
39 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,23 PR SB
41 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,24 PR SB
42 Andrej ROSHHIN Андрей Рощин MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,30 PR SB
43 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,16
44 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,91 PR SB
45 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,13
46 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,22 PR SB
47 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (2002) Александр Чистяков MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,49
48 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,55
49 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,03
50 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,42
51 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,43 PR SB
52 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,21
53 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB1 RUS RUS 1.28,37 PR SB
54 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB1 RUS RUS 1.29,17 PR SB
55 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,72

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior 14 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita USENKO Никита Усенко MA1 RUS RUS 7.10,18 PR SB
2 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS 7.11,34 PR SB
3 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MA1 RUS RUS 7.13,99 SB
4 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MA1 RUS RUS 7.18,22 PR SB
5 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MA2 RUS RUS 7.18,76 PR SB
6 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MA2 RUS RUS 7.19,38
7 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 7.23,99 PR SB
8 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 7.25,77 PR SB
9 Danil ILALOV Данил Илалов MA2 RUS RUS 7.35,54 SB
10 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 7.37,58 PR SB
11 Konstantin ZUEV Константин Зуев MA1 RUS RUS 7.37,71 PR SB
12 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 7.39,64 PR SB
13 Evgenij ANDREEV Евгений Андреев MA1 RUS RUS 7.46,51 PR SB
14 Andrej ROSHHIN Андрей Рощин MB1 RUS RUS 7.51,98 PR SB
15 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 7.57,06 PR SB
16 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 7.58,32 PR SB
17 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 8.01,20 PR SB
18 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB1 RUS RUS 8.09,18 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names