uEgo Rekordløp

Stavanger (NOR) 16 - 17 March 2019 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no

500m Ladies - Senior 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Carina JAGTØYEN LN2 NOR NOR 41,38 SB
2 Siri Moseng REIERSEN LSA NOR NOR 43,38 SB
3 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LN4 NOR NOR 43,57 SB
4 Else Merethe OMSLAND LN4 NOR NOR 44,41 PR SB
5 Guro BERGSTRØM LN4 NOR NOR 44,90 SB
6 Moa FUNDELL LN1 SWE SWE 45,06 PR SB
DNF Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Senior 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Carina JAGTØYEN LN2 NOR NOR 2.10,06 PR SB
2 Moa FUNDELL LN1 SWE SWE 2.18,35 PR SB
3 Else Merethe OMSLAND LN4 NOR NOR 2.21,43 PR SB
4 Guro BERGSTRØM LN4 NOR NOR 2.22,66 SB
DNS Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Masters 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sara HEMMER L60 NOR NOR 56,93 SB
2 Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG L45 NOR NOR 1.00,05

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Masters 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
DQ Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG L45 NOR NOR DQ

5000m Ladies - Masters 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sara HEMMER L60 NOR NOR 9.22,37 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LA2 NOR NOR 39,54 PR SB
2 Maria Netland RABBE LA1 NOR NOR 41,76 PR SB
3 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 41,78 PR SB
4 Vilde BAAS LA1 NOR NOR 42,22 PR SB
5 Lise HØLLAND LA1 NOR NOR 43,27 PR SB
6 Emilie JAGTØYEN LA1 NOR NOR 43,52 PR SB
7 Camilla HVAMMEN LA2 NOR NOR 44,73
8 Ingunn K. MYHRE LA1 NOR NOR 44,78 PR SB
9 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA1 NOR NOR 46,34 SB
10 Helene Flattum HAMMING LA1 NOR NOR 47,91 PR SB
11 Lisbedth Dayana AGUILERA MORALES L? NOR NOR 55,32 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior A 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 2.07,81 PR SB
2 Vilde BAAS LA1 NOR NOR 2.12,95 PR SB
3 Maria Netland RABBE LA1 NOR NOR 2.15,75 PR SB
4 Emilie JAGTØYEN LA1 NOR NOR 2.17,30 PR SB
5 Ingunn K. MYHRE LA1 NOR NOR 2.19,81 PR SB
6 Camilla HVAMMEN LA2 NOR NOR 2.24,88 SB
7 Helene Flattum HAMMING LA1 NOR NOR 2.30,63 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior A 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lise HØLLAND LA1 NOR NOR 4.49,41 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arwen SZYGENDA LB2 NOR NOR 42,44 PR SB
2 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB1 NOR NOR 43,27
3 Hanna SVENNI LB2 NOR NOR 43,57 PR SB
4 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB1 NOR NOR 43,68
5 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB1 NOR NOR 44,12
6 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB2 NOR NOR 46,62
7 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB1 NOR NOR 48,56 PR SB
8 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LB2 NOR NOR 48,63 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB1 NOR NOR 2.11,69 PR SB
2 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB1 NOR NOR 2.13,66
3 Hanna SVENNI LB2 NOR NOR 2.14,96
4 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB2 NOR NOR 2.23,39
5 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB1 NOR NOR 2.25,37 PR SB
6 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LB2 NOR NOR 2.31,70 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arwen SZYGENDA LB2 NOR NOR 4.32,39 PR SB
2 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB1 NOR NOR 4.39,14

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amalie HAUGLAND LC2 NOR NOR 43,72 PR SB
2 Sofie ULSET LC2 NOR NOR 43,77
3 Nini MAUSETH LC1 NOR NOR 44,29 PR SB
4 Ina NAKKEN LC1 NOR NOR 45,92 PR SB
5 Emily PLOZICKI LC1 NOR NOR 46,58
6 Olina NORHEIM LC1 NOR NOR 46,74 PR SB
7 Nina Milch VINSLID LC1 NOR NOR 49,80 PR SB
8 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LC1 NOR NOR 50,59
9 Stine FINSLAND LC1 NOR NOR 51,65 PR SB
10 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC1 NOR NOR 1.04,87

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amalie HAUGLAND LC2 NOR NOR 2.13,07 PR SB
2 Nini MAUSETH LC1 NOR NOR 2.19,50 PR SB
3 Ina NAKKEN LC1 NOR NOR 2.19,56 PR SB
4 Sofie ULSET LC2 NOR NOR 2.23,85
5 Olina NORHEIM LC1 NOR NOR 2.26,63 PR SB
6 Emily PLOZICKI LC1 NOR NOR 2.32,33 PR SB
7 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC1 NOR NOR 2.33,20 PR SB
8 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LC1 NOR NOR 2.33,56 PR SB
9 Nina Milch VINSLID LC1 NOR NOR 2.36,39 PR SB
10 Stine FINSLAND LC1 NOR NOR 2.41,84 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 12 år 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stella NILSEN LYA CZE CZE 47,16
2 Felicia NILSSON LYA SWE SWE 50,10
3 Ella POKPOON LYA NOR NOR 50,62
4 Åse Marie DAHN LYA NOR NOR 51,29
5 Clara DUPONT LYA FRA FRA 51,80
6 Emma BRØRBY LYA NOR NOR 52,10
7 Lina RESELL LYA NOR NOR 53,40

1000m Ladies - 12 år 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stella NILSEN LYA CZE CZE 1.33,97
2 Åse Marie DAHN LYA NOR NOR 1.42,94
3 Emma BRØRBY LYA NOR NOR 1.45,36
4 Ella POKPOON LYA NOR NOR 1.46,98
5 Felicia NILSSON LYA SWE SWE 1.47,77 PR SB
6 Clara DUPONT LYA FRA FRA 1.49,16
7 Lina RESELL LYA NOR NOR 1.51,00

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 11 år 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine SOLEM LYB NOR NOR 49,38
2 Nina ALSAKER LYB NOR NOR 50,25
3 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYB NOR NOR 51,42
4 Asta KOTTE LYB NOR NOR 53,30
5 Thea Larsen MJØS LYB NOR NOR 55,21

1000m Ladies - 11 år 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine SOLEM LYB NOR NOR 1.41,02 PR SB
2 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYB NOR NOR 1.44,11
3 Asta KOTTE LYB NOR NOR 1.50,21 PR SB
4 Thea Larsen MJØS LYB NOR NOR 1.53,25 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 10 år 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYD NOR NOR 54,61
2 Kitty NESSET LYC NOR NOR 56,41
3 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYC NOR NOR 56,84
4 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYC NOR NOR 57,96
5 Leyla VAN DER MARK LYC NOR NOR 58,38 PR SB
6 Elle Borgen STEEN LYC NOR NOR 58,61
7 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LYC NOR NOR 1.01,60
8 Sandra Marit HALONEN LYD NOR NOR 1.31,52
DNF Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYC NOR NOR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 10 år 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYC NOR NOR 1.44,53
2 Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYD NOR NOR 1.51,43
3 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYC NOR NOR 1.54,94
4 Kitty NESSET LYC NOR NOR 1.55,40 PR SB
5 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYC NOR NOR 2.01,52 PR SB
6 Elle Borgen STEEN LYC NOR NOR 2.02,51
7 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LYC NOR NOR 2.10,34
DNS Leyla VAN DER MARK LYC NOR NOR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Rekrutt 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hedda FINSLAND LYD NOR NOR 14,18
2 Ingeborg SJØTHUN LYC NOR NOR 14,40 SB
3 Annika L. HENRIKSEN LYD NOR NOR 14,58
4 Gina Yu HENRIKSEN L? NOR NOR 15,75
5 Sunniva ØVERJORDET LYF NOR NOR 15,76 SB
6 Madelen FURENES L? NOR NOR 16,57 SB
7 Lovise ULVESETH LYD NOR NOR 16,74
8 Nelly NESSET LYF NOR NOR 17,22 SB
9 Pia Bjelland FORSAA L? NOR NOR 18,51 SB
10 Eline RYEN-HERLAND LYE NOR NOR 19,28
11 Tuva MYRMEL LYF NOR NOR 19,50

SB - Season Best

400m Ladies - Rekrutt 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hedda FINSLAND LYD NOR NOR 46,74
2 Annika L. HENRIKSEN LYD NOR NOR 50,14 SB
3 Ingeborg SJØTHUN LYC NOR NOR 52,71
4 Sunniva ØVERJORDET LYF NOR NOR 54,92
5 Madelen FURENES L? NOR NOR 1.00,55 SB
6 Lovise ULVESETH LYD NOR NOR 1.02,52
7 Gina Yu HENRIKSEN L? NOR NOR 1.05,63
8 Eline RYEN-HERLAND LYE NOR NOR 1.08,90
9 Pia Bjelland FORSAA L? NOR NOR 1.13,62
10 Tuva MYRMEL LYF NOR NOR 1.14,81 SB
11 Nelly NESSET LYF NOR NOR 1.27,90

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Senior 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR 1.23,08
2 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LN4 NOR NOR 1.24,69 SB
3 Moa FUNDELL LN1 SWE SWE 1.28,70 PR SB
4 Guro BERGSTRØM LN4 NOR NOR 1.29,14 SB
5 Else Merethe OMSLAND LN4 NOR NOR 1.30,96 SB
DQ Carina JAGTØYEN LN2 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Senior 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marit Fjellanger BØHM L30 NOR NOR 4.20,11 SB
2 Moa FUNDELL LN1 SWE SWE 5.00,25 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Senior 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marie Bakken HAUGLI LN4 NOR NOR 7.50,52 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Masters 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG L45 NOR NOR 2.00,87 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Masters 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sara HEMMER L60 NOR NOR 2.46,72 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Masters 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Susanne VANGEN STENSVAAG L45 NOR NOR 6.33,02 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

10000m Ladies - Masters 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
DQ Sara HEMMER L60 NOR NOR DQ

1000m Ladies - Junior A 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LA2 NOR NOR 1.19,73 PR SB
2 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 1.21,09 PR SB
3 Vilde BAAS LA1 NOR NOR 1.22,91 PR SB
4 Maria Netland RABBE LA1 NOR NOR 1.25,05 PR SB
5 Lise HØLLAND LA1 NOR NOR 1.26,61 PR SB
6 Emilie JAGTØYEN LA1 NOR NOR 1.27,57 PR SB
7 Ingunn K. MYHRE LA1 NOR NOR 1.29,28 PR SB
8 Camilla HVAMMEN LA2 NOR NOR 1.29,83 SB
9 Guro Ruden BRØRBY LA1 NOR NOR 1.32,47 SB
10 Helene Flattum HAMMING LA1 NOR NOR 1.37,08 PR SB
11 Lisbedth Dayana AGUILERA MORALES L? NOR NOR 1.58,93 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior A 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
DNS Lisbedth Dayana AGUILERA MORALES L? NOR NOR DNS

3000m Ladies - Junior A 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 4.33,66 PR SB
2 Vilde BAAS LA1 NOR NOR 4.50,41 PR SB
3 Maria Netland RABBE LA1 NOR NOR 5.03,42 SB
4 Ingunn K. MYHRE LA1 NOR NOR 5.07,96 SB
5 Helene Flattum HAMMING LA1 NOR NOR 5.35,19 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

10000m Ladies - Junior A 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
DNF Lise HØLLAND LA1 NOR NOR DNF

1000m Ladies - Junior B 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB1 NOR NOR 1.24,52 PR SB
2 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB1 NOR NOR 1.25,83 PR SB
3 Hanna SVENNI LB2 NOR NOR 1.26,20 PR SB
4 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB2 NOR NOR 1.30,58 SB
5 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB1 NOR NOR 1.34,78 PR SB
6 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LB2 NOR NOR 1.36,44 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arwen SZYGENDA LB2 NOR NOR 2.06,59 PR SB
2 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB1 NOR NOR 2.11,30 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kari-Celine REISS-JACOBSEN LB1 NOR NOR 4.37,92 PR SB
2 Hanna SVENNI LB2 NOR NOR 4.44,82 PR SB
3 Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE LB1 NOR NOR 4.51,84
4 Oline Anspach KLIPPEN LB2 NOR NOR 4.59,67
5 Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL LB1 NOR NOR 5.03,66 PR SB
6 Oda Kornelia Botten KVAM LB2 NOR NOR 5.19,74 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Junior B 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arwen SZYGENDA LB2 NOR NOR 7.53,49 PR SB
2 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB1 NOR NOR 7.59,57 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amalie HAUGLAND LC2 NOR NOR 1.25,02 PR SB
2 Sofie ULSET LC2 NOR NOR 1.29,18
3 Nini MAUSETH LC1 NOR NOR 1.29,20 PR SB
4 Ina NAKKEN LC1 NOR NOR 1.30,32 PR SB
5 Olina NORHEIM LC1 NOR NOR 1.34,26 PR SB
6 Emily PLOZICKI LC1 NOR NOR 1.36,53 PR SB
7 Nina Milch VINSLID LC1 NOR NOR 1.39,57 PR SB
8 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC1 NOR NOR 1.39,89 PR SB
9 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LC1 NOR NOR 1.40,33 PR SB
10 Stine FINSLAND LC1 NOR NOR 1.43,36 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amalie HAUGLAND LC2 NOR NOR 4.41,65 PR SB
2 Ina NAKKEN LC1 NOR NOR 4.51,62 PR SB
3 Olina NORHEIM LC1 NOR NOR 5.11,75 PR SB
4 Ingrid Håkegård EICHLER LC1 NOR NOR 5.12,10 PR SB
5 Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY LC1 NOR NOR 5.25,09 PR SB
6 Nina Milch VINSLID LC1 NOR NOR 5.26,14 PR SB
7 Emily PLOZICKI LC1 NOR NOR 5.32,44 PR SB
8 Stine FINSLAND LC1 NOR NOR 5.35,70 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 12 år 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stella NILSEN LYA CZE CZE 46,07 PR SB
2 Felicia NILSSON LYA SWE SWE 49,51
3 Emma BRØRBY LYA NOR NOR 50,12 PR SB
4 Ella POKPOON LYA NOR NOR 50,51 PR SB
5 Clara DUPONT LYA FRA FRA 50,66 PR SB
6 Åse Marie DAHN LYA NOR NOR 50,95 PR SB
7 Lina RESELL LYA NOR NOR 52,50 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 12 år 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stella NILSEN LYA CZE CZE 1.33,27 PR SB
2 Emma BRØRBY LYA NOR NOR 1.41,29 PR SB
3 Åse Marie DAHN LYA NOR NOR 1.41,55
4 Ella POKPOON LYA NOR NOR 1.46,19 PR SB
5 Clara DUPONT LYA FRA FRA 1.47,36 PR SB
6 Lina RESELL LYA NOR NOR 1.49,34 PR SB
7 Felicia NILSSON LYA SWE SWE 1.49,66

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 11 år 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine SOLEM LYB NOR NOR 49,01 PR SB
2 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYB NOR NOR 50,50 PR SB
3 Asta KOTTE LYB NOR NOR 52,18 PR SB
4 Thea Larsen MJØS LYB NOR NOR 54,29 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 11 år 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martine SOLEM LYB NOR NOR 1.40,82 PR SB
2 Amalie Haugerud TEIG LYB NOR NOR 1.42,02 PR SB
3 Asta KOTTE LYB NOR NOR 1.49,17 PR SB
4 Thea Larsen MJØS LYB NOR NOR 1.51,92 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - 10 år 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYC NOR NOR 50,47 PR SB
2 Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYD NOR NOR 53,52 PR SB
3 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYC NOR NOR 55,21 PR SB
3 Kitty NESSET LYC NOR NOR 55,21 PR SB
5 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYC NOR NOR 57,55 PR SB
6 Elle Borgen STEEN LYC NOR NOR 58,42 PR SB
7 Leyla VAN DER MARK LYC NOR NOR 59,52
8 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LYC NOR NOR 1.01,14 PR SB
9 Sandra Marit HALONEN LYD NOR NOR 1.29,76 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - 10 år 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne Sofie BIRKEDAL LYC NOR NOR 1.42,84 PR SB
2 Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN LYD NOR NOR 1.50,44 PR SB
3 Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN LYC NOR NOR 1.51,45 PR SB
4 Kitty NESSET LYC NOR NOR 1.57,41
5 Elle Borgen STEEN LYC NOR NOR 2.00,60 PR SB
6 Johanna Novak ORDERUD LYC NOR NOR 2.01,53
7 Leyla VAN DER MARK LYC NOR NOR 2.08,81 PR SB
8 Thomine SÆVES MYRAN LYC NOR NOR 2.09,61 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Rekrutt 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hedda FINSLAND LYD NOR NOR 14,04
2 Annika L. HENRIKSEN LYD NOR NOR 14,19 SB
3 Ingeborg SJØTHUN LYC NOR NOR 14,45
4 Gina Yu HENRIKSEN L? NOR NOR 15,45 SB
5 Sunniva ØVERJORDET LYF NOR NOR 15,94
6 Lovise ULVESETH LYD NOR NOR 15,96 SB
7 Eline RYEN-HERLAND LYE NOR NOR 17,83
8 Tuva MYRMEL LYF NOR NOR 18,24 SB
9 Madelen FURENES L? NOR NOR 19,13
10 Nelly NESSET LYF NOR NOR 21,29
11 Pia Bjelland FORSAA L? NOR NOR 24,67

SB - Season Best

400m Ladies - Rekrutt 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hedda FINSLAND LYD NOR NOR 45,84 SB
2 Annika L. HENRIKSEN LYD NOR NOR 50,20
3 Ingeborg SJØTHUN LYC NOR NOR 51,24 SB
4 Sunniva ØVERJORDET LYF NOR NOR 54,72 SB
5 Gina Yu HENRIKSEN L? NOR NOR 56,26
6 Nelly NESSET LYF NOR NOR 59,35 SB
7 Lovise ULVESETH LYD NOR NOR 1.00,66 SB
8 Eline RYEN-HERLAND LYE NOR NOR 1.04,26 SB
9 Madelen FURENES L? NOR NOR 1.05,05
10 Pia Bjelland FORSAA L? NOR NOR 1.07,54 SB
11 Tuva MYRMEL LYF NOR NOR 1.27,26

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names