De Zilveren Bal

Leeuwarden (NED) 15 - 16 March 2019 Source: www.schaatsen.nl

100m Heat 1 Ladies 15 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 10,37 SB
2 Konami SOGA LSA JPN JPN 10,62 SB
3 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 10,65
4 Dione VOSKAMP LN3 NED NED 10,73
5 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN3 POL POL 10,74 SB
6 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 10,75
7 Femke BEULING LA2 NED NED 10,77 SB
8 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 10,78 SB
9 Femke KOK LA1 NED NED 10,82 SB
10 Michelle de JONG LA2 NED NED 10,90(2) SB
11 Anna BOERSMA LA1 NED NED 10,90(8) SB
12 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED 10,92
13 Anouk KAREL LN3 NED NED 10,94(4)
14 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 10,94(7)
15 Danouk BANNINK LN3 NED NED 10,95 SB
16 Naomi VERKERK LA2 NED NED 10,95(5)
17 Isabel GREVELT LB2 NED NED 11,00
18 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 11,03 SB
19 Helga DROST LN1 NED NED 11,08 SB
20 Anne PLAT LA2 NED NED 11,09 SB
21 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 11,13 SB
22 Tessa BOOGAARD LN4 NED NED 11,20
23 Naomi WEELAND LN3 NED NED 11,27(1)
24 Lataesha NARAIN LC2 NED NED 11,27(3)
25 Lina MIEDEMA LN2 NED NED 11,29
26 Lianne van LOON LA2 NED NED 11,31
27 Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER 11,35
28 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 11,36 SB
29 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 11,47
30 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN4 NED NED 11,60 SB
31 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 25,17

SB - Season Best

100m Heat 2 Ladies 15 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 10,35 SB
2 Konami SOGA LSA JPN JPN 10,51 SB
3 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 10,62
4 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 10,63
5 Femke KOK LA1 NED NED 10,68 SB
6 Femke BEULING LA2 NED NED 10,73 SB
7 Dione VOSKAMP LN3 NED NED 10,74
8 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 10,88(2) SB
9 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED 10,88(9) SB
10 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 10,91
11 Anouk KAREL LN3 NED NED 10,96
12 Danouk BANNINK LN3 NED NED 10,97
13 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN3 POL POL 11,04(1)
13 Anna BOERSMA LA1 NED NED 11,04(1)
13 Naomi VERKERK LA2 NED NED 11,04(1)
16 Michelle de JONG LA2 NED NED 11,09
17 Anne PLAT LA2 NED NED 11,13
18 Isabel GREVELT LB2 NED NED 11,15
19 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 11,20
20 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 11,27
21 Helga DROST LN1 NED NED 11,42

SB - Season Best

100m Semi-Final Ladies 15 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 10,37
2 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 10,59 SB
3 Konami SOGA LSA JPN JPN 10,59(1)
4 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 10,60
5 Femke BEULING LA2 NED NED 10,63 SB
6 Femke KOK LA1 NED NED 10,82
7 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED 10,91
8 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 10,91(6)
9 Dione VOSKAMP LN3 NED NED 10,99

SB - Season Best

100m Final Ladies 15 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 10,37
2 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 10,59 SB
3 Konami SOGA LSA JPN JPN 10,61

SB - Season Best

100m Heat 1 Ladies - Junior A 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna BOERSMA LA1 NED NED 11,02
2 Anne PLAT LA2 NED NED 11,18
3 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA1 NED NED 11,55 SB
4 Laura KOLDEMEULE LA2 NED NED 11,68 SB
5 Tessa OUDMAN LA2 NED NED 11,72
6 Dieke HENDRIKS LA2 NED NED 11,75(6)
7 Tessa TIMMERMAN LA2 NED NED 11,75(9) SB
8 Nadine SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 11,99

SB - Season Best

100m Heat 2 Ladies - Junior A 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna BOERSMA LA1 NED NED 11,07
2 Anne PLAT LA2 NED NED 11,44
3 Tessa OUDMAN LA2 NED NED 11,59
4 Laura KOLDEMEULE LA2 NED NED 11,75
5 Dieke HENDRIKS LA2 NED NED 11,86
6 Nadine SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 11,88
7 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA1 NED NED 11,89
8 Tessa TIMMERMAN LA2 NED NED 11,94

100m Final Ladies - Junior A 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna BOERSMA LA1 NED NED 11,02
2 Anne PLAT LA2 NED NED 11,18
3 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA1 NED NED 11,55 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Heat 1 Ladies - Junior B 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabel GREVELT LB2 NED NED 10,93 SB
2 Merel CONIJN LB2 NED NED 11,26 SB
3 Henny de VRIES LB2 NED NED 11,35
4 Kim van der WERFF LB1 NED NED 11,41
5 Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED 11,51
6 Sacha van der WEIDE LB2 NED NED 11,52
7 Eva SCHIPPER LB2 NED NED 11,53
8 Berit HUITING LB2 NED NED 11,60 SB
9 Sophie LANKHORST LB1 NED NED 11,61
10 Quinty VOS LB1 NED NED 11,64 SB
11 Sylke KAS LB2 NED NED 11,65(5)
12 Lianne KOETSIER LB2 NED NED 11,65(8)
13 Michelle van den HOEK LB2 NED NED 11,69(4) SB
14 Jitske FRANSENS LB1 NED NED 11,69(8) SB
15 Sanne WESTRA LB1 NED NED 11,73
16 Renée BAAS LB1 NED NED 11,77
17 Daphne ISKES LB1 NED NED 11,78 SB
18 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB1 NED NED 11,87
19 Evi GELLING LB1 NED NED 11,90 SB
20 Fenna de BOER LB1 NED NED 12,12 SB
21 Roelie KROONDIJK LB1 NED NED 12,24
22 Avery HEEMSKERK LB1 NED NED 12,29
23 Mayke KOSTER LB2 NED NED 12,31 SB
24 Zenna KOOPMAN LB2 NED NED 12,33
25 Marieke GERBRANDY LB2 NED NED 12,41 SB
26 Zefina de BRUIN LB2 NED NED 12,59
27 Marije van der SPEK LB1 NED NED 12,75 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Heat 2 Ladies - Junior B 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabel GREVELT LB2 NED NED 11,04
2 Merel CONIJN LB2 NED NED 11,18 SB
3 Kim van der WERFF LB1 NED NED 11,37
4 Sacha van der WEIDE LB2 NED NED 11,45
5 Sophie LANKHORST LB1 NED NED 11,46 SB
6 Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED 11,47
7 Eva SCHIPPER LB2 NED NED 11,49 SB
8 Sylke KAS LB2 NED NED 11,51(3) SB
9 Renée BAAS LB1 NED NED 11,51(5) SB
10 Henny de VRIES LB2 NED NED 11,61
11 Daphne ISKES LB1 NED NED 11,73 SB
12 Michelle van den HOEK LB2 NED NED 11,73(6)
13 Lianne KOETSIER LB2 NED NED 11,73(7)
14 Berit HUITING LB2 NED NED 11,75
15 Quinty VOS LB1 NED NED 11,77
16 Jitske FRANSENS LB1 NED NED 11,80
17 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB1 NED NED 11,81
18 Evi GELLING LB1 NED NED 11,82 SB
19 Sanne WESTRA LB1 NED NED 11,83
20 Marieke GERBRANDY LB2 NED NED 12,20(2) SB
21 Fenna de BOER LB1 NED NED 12,20(5)
22 Roelie KROONDIJK LB1 NED NED 12,24
23 Zefina de BRUIN LB2 NED NED 12,27
24 Mayke KOSTER LB2 NED NED 12,34
25 Zenna KOOPMAN LB2 NED NED 12,49
26 Avery HEEMSKERK LB1 NED NED 12,52
27 Marije van der SPEK LB1 NED NED 12,61 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Final Ladies - Junior B 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabel GREVELT LB2 NED NED 10,93 SB
2 Merel CONIJN LB2 NED NED 11,18 SB
3 Henny de VRIES LB2 NED NED 11,35

SB - Season Best

100m Heat 1 Ladies - Junior C 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pien SMIT LC2 NED NED 11,28 SB
2 Lataesha NARAIN LC2 NED NED 11,29
3 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LC2 NED NED 11,40 SB
4 Jildou HOEKSTRA LC2 NED NED 11,40(3)
5 Meike VEEN LC1 NED NED 11,47 SB
6 Cerinthe de JONGE LC1 NED NED 11,52 SB
7 Pien HERSMAN LC2 NED NED 11,55
8 Sterre van SCHAIK LC1 NED NED 11,64
9 Patricia KOOT LC1 NED NED 11,73
10 Melissa WENNEKER LC2 NED NED 11,78 SB
11 Finet NEELISSEN LC2 NED NED 11,82
12 Mijntje de JONG LC1 NED NED 11,84
13 Esmée BROMMER LC2 NED NED 11,93
14 Silke HIJMA LC2 NED NED 11,96 SB
15 Lara van SON LC2 NED NED 11,98 SB
16 Shelley BLAAUW LC1 NED NED 12,19
17 Birte TELLEGEN LC1 NED NED 12,30
18 Liset SPEELMAN LC2 NED NED 12,34 SB
19 Bo MEIJER LC2 NED NED 12,40(2) SB
20 Tess ten DOLLE LC2 NED NED 12,40(9) SB
21 Marloes LEISTRA LC1 NED NED 12,48
22 Maartje REDDER LC1 NED NED 12,57
23 Wieke ROEMAAT LC2 NED NED 12,58 SB
24 Britt BIJKER LC1 NED NED 12,68 SB
25 Sterre KUIJS LC1 NED NED 12,72 SB
26 Aniek HESSELINK LC2 NED NED 12,88 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Heat 2 Ladies - Junior C 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lataesha NARAIN LC2 NED NED 11,11 SB
2 Pien SMIT LC2 NED NED 11,21 SB
3 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LC2 NED NED 11,34 SB
4 Jildou HOEKSTRA LC2 NED NED 11,39 SB
5 Pien HERSMAN LC2 NED NED 11,40
6 Meike VEEN LC1 NED NED 11,55
7 Esmée BROMMER LC2 NED NED 11,71 SB
8 Mijntje de JONG LC1 NED NED 11,78(3)
9 Sterre van SCHAIK LC1 NED NED 11,78(4)
10 Patricia KOOT LC1 NED NED 11,81
11 Melissa WENNEKER LC2 NED NED 11,87
12 Silke HIJMA LC2 NED NED 11,91(5) SB
13 Finet NEELISSEN LC2 NED NED 11,91(8)
14 Lara van SON LC2 NED NED 12,00
15 Shelley BLAAUW LC1 NED NED 12,13
16 Cerinthe de JONGE LC1 NED NED 12,14
17 Maartje REDDER LC1 NED NED 12,23 SB
18 Birte TELLEGEN LC1 NED NED 12,31
19 Liset SPEELMAN LC2 NED NED 12,44
20 Bo MEIJER LC2 NED NED 12,45
21 Tess ten DOLLE LC2 NED NED 12,47
22 Sterre KUIJS LC1 NED NED 12,50 SB
23 Marloes LEISTRA LC1 NED NED 12,53
24 Wieke ROEMAAT LC2 NED NED 12,57 SB
25 Britt BIJKER LC1 NED NED 12,71
26 Aniek HESSELINK LC2 NED NED 12,95

SB - Season Best

100m Final Ladies - Junior C 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lataesha NARAIN LC2 NED NED 11,11 SB
2 Pien SMIT LC2 NED NED 11,21 SB
3 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LC2 NED NED 11,34 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names