De Zilveren Bal

Leeuwarden (NED)15 - 16 March 2019 Source: www.schaatsen.nl

100m Heat 1 Men 15 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuma MURAKAMI MSA JPN JPN 9,78 SB
2 Stef BRANDSEN MA2 NED NED 9,84 SB
3 Gerben JORRITSMA MSA NED NED 9,95
4 Stefan WESTENBROEK MB2 NED NED 9,95(6)
5 Michel MULDER M30 NED NED 9,96 SB
6 Nico IHLE M30 GER GER 10,04 SB
7 Tijmen SNEL MN2 NED NED 10,09 SB
8 Calvin van KLINK MN2 NED NED 10,11 SB
9 Sebas DINIZ MB2 NED NED 10,12
10 Remon van de VELDE MN1 NED NED 10,12(9) SB
11 Thijmen POLMAN MN3 NED NED 10,15(3)
12 Joep KALVERDIJK MN4 NED NED 10,15(8) SB
13 Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 10,16 SB
14 Tom KANT MN3 NED NED 10,17(5) SB
15 Tim HOOGKAMER MN2 NED NED 10,17(6) SB
16 Mika van ESSEN MA2 NED NED 10,18
17 Gijs ESDERS MSA NED NED 10,20
18 Tjerk de BOER MN1 NED NED 10,28 SB
19 Kevin SCHELLING MN4 NED NED 10,29 SB
20 Floris ROOT MN4 AUT AUT 10,29(6) SB
21 Twan KOK MA1 NED NED 10,34
22 Rolf HAAZE M30 NED NED 10,35
23 Akash ARADHYA MSA IND IND 10,85 SB
24 Daniel GREIG MSA AUS AUS 29,05 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Heat 2 Men 15 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuma MURAKAMI MSA JPN JPN 9,79
2 Stefan WESTENBROEK MB2 NED NED 9,84 SB
3 Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 9,88 SB
4 Nico IHLE M30 GER GER 9,94 SB
5 Gerben JORRITSMA MSA NED NED 9,95
6 Michel MULDER M30 NED NED 9,97
7 Thijmen POLMAN MN3 NED NED 10,02 SB
8 Sebas DINIZ MB2 NED NED 10,05
9 Mika van ESSEN MA2 NED NED 10,06
10 Stef BRANDSEN MA2 NED NED 10,07
11 Tom KANT MN3 NED NED 10,10 SB
12 Tim HOOGKAMER MN2 NED NED 10,12 SB
13 Tijmen SNEL MN2 NED NED 10,14
14 Gijs ESDERS MSA NED NED 10,15
15 Joep KALVERDIJK MN4 NED NED 10,16
16 Calvin van KLINK MN2 NED NED 10,16(6)
17 Remon van de VELDE MN1 NED NED 10,17
18 Kevin SCHELLING MN4 NED NED 10,21 SB
19 Twan KOK MA1 NED NED 10,31(1)
20 Tjerk de BOER MN1 NED NED 10,31(2)
21 Floris ROOT MN4 AUT AUT 10,32

SB - Season Best

100m Semi-Final Men 15 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuma MURAKAMI MSA JPN JPN 9,78 SB
2 Stefan WESTENBROEK MB2 NED NED 9,79 SB
3 Gerben JORRITSMA MSA NED NED 9,82 SB
4 Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 9,83 SB
5 Michel MULDER M30 NED NED 9,90 SB
6 Nico IHLE M30 GER GER 10,03
7 Sebas DINIZ MB2 NED NED 10,04
8 Thijmen POLMAN MN3 NED NED 10,09
9 Mika van ESSEN MA2 NED NED 10,14

SB - Season Best

100m Final Men 15 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuma MURAKAMI MSA JPN JPN 9,63 SB
2 Laurent DUBREUIL MSA CAN CAN 9,79 SB
3 Stefan WESTENBROEK MB2 NED NED 9,85

SB - Season Best

100m Heat 1 Men - Junior A 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michael den DRAAK BORM MA2 NED NED 10,38 SB
2 Twan KOK MA1 NED NED 10,42
3 Jacco EFDÉ MA2 NED NED 10,57
4 Sven HEIJNEN MA1 NED NED 10,59
5 Jornt DIJK MA1 NED NED 10,63 SB
6 Ruben OLDENBURGER MA2 NED NED 10,66 SB
7 Colin SCHRIJVER MA1 NED NED 10,68
8 Swen KLEIJBEUKER MA1 NED NED 10,69
9 Jorian DAME MA2 NED NED 10,70 SB
10 Benno TIMMENGA MA2 NED NED 10,81

SB - Season Best

100m Heat 2 Men - Junior A 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michael den DRAAK BORM MA2 NED NED 10,38 SB
2 Twan KOK MA1 NED NED 10,40
3 Jacco EFDÉ MA2 NED NED 10,60
4 Jornt DIJK MA1 NED NED 10,67(2)
5 Sven HEIJNEN MA1 NED NED 10,67(6)
6 Colin SCHRIJVER MA1 NED NED 10,68
7 Benno TIMMENGA MA2 NED NED 10,73
8 Ruben OLDENBURGER MA2 NED NED 10,77
9 Jorian DAME MA2 NED NED 10,91
10 Swen KLEIJBEUKER MA1 NED NED 10,93

SB - Season Best

100m Final Men - Junior A 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michael den DRAAK BORM MA2 NED NED 10,38 SB
2 Twan KOK MA1 NED NED 10,40
3 Jacco EFDÉ MA2 NED NED 10,57

SB - Season Best

100m Heat 1 Men - Junior B 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan WESTENBROEK MB2 NED NED 9,92
2 Mervin MAATMAN MB2 NED NED 10,40 SB
3 Chris FREDRIKS MB1 NED NED 10,41 SB
4 Mats SIEMONS MB1 NED NED 10,42 SB
5 Pim STUY MB1 NED NED 10,47
6 Stephan CLAZING MB2 NED NED 10,49 SB
7 Jens VERBEEK MB1 NED NED 10,56 SB
8 Sjors TETTERO MB1 NED NED 10,60 SB
9 Joshua LAMMERS MB1 NED NED 10,73 SB
10 Jelmer HENDRIKS MB1 NED NED 10,78
11 Jeroen de KROON MB2 NED NED 10,80
12 Luuk LAARHUIS (2002) MB1 NED NED 10,89 SB
13 Jasper SINKE MB1 NED NED 10,91(6) SB
13 Jonathan PENNINGA MB1 NED NED 10,91(6) SB
15 Kevin KUIPER MB1 NED NED 11,07 SB
16 Stefan bij de WEG MB2 NED NED 11,12(2) SB
17 Dyon TALSMA MB2 NED NED 11,12(7) SB
18 Jesse de LANGE MB2 NED NED 11,16
19 Willard REINDERS MB1 NED NED 11,19 SB
20 Joep HOFSTEDE MB1 NED NED 11,27
21 Niels MEIJER MB1 NED NED 11,35
22 Daan van de POL MB1 NED NED 11,37
23 Bertus BARON MB2 NED NED 11,43 SB
24 Friso van der BIJL MB2 NED NED 11,44
25 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB1 NED NED 11,54
26 Sipke SIJTSEMA MB1 NED NED 11,55

SB - Season Best

100m Heat 2 Men - Junior B 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan WESTENBROEK MB2 NED NED 9,91
2 Mervin MAATMAN MB2 NED NED 10,34 SB
3 Chris FREDRIKS MB1 NED NED 10,36(1) SB
4 Stephan CLAZING MB2 NED NED 10,36(9) SB
5 Mats SIEMONS MB1 NED NED 10,42 SB
6 Pim STUY MB1 NED NED 10,49
7 Jelmer HENDRIKS MB1 NED NED 10,61
8 Sjors TETTERO MB1 NED NED 10,61(8)
9 Jeroen de KROON MB2 NED NED 10,71
10 Jonathan PENNINGA MB1 NED NED 10,83 SB
11 Jasper SINKE MB1 NED NED 10,86 SB
12 Joshua LAMMERS MB1 NED NED 10,89
13 Dyon TALSMA MB2 NED NED 11,08 SB
14 Luuk LAARHUIS (2002) MB1 NED NED 11,15(3)
15 Stefan bij de WEG MB2 NED NED 11,15(9)
16 Jesse de LANGE MB2 NED NED 11,18
17 Willard REINDERS MB1 NED NED 11,21(7)
18 Kevin KUIPER MB1 NED NED 11,21(9)
19 Daan van de POL MB1 NED NED 11,25 SB
20 Niels MEIJER MB1 NED NED 11,28 SB
21 Friso van der BIJL MB2 NED NED 11,30 SB
22 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB1 NED NED 11,32 SB
23 Sipke SIJTSEMA MB1 NED NED 11,53
24 Bertus BARON MB2 NED NED 11,60
25 Joep HOFSTEDE MB1 NED NED 11,66
DQ Jens VERBEEK MB1 NED NED DQ

SB - Season Best

100m Final Men - Junior B 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan WESTENBROEK MB2 NED NED 9,91
2 Mervin MAATMAN MB2 NED NED 10,34 SB
3 Chris FREDRIKS MB1 NED NED 10,36 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Heat 1 Men - Junior C 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Willem BEKKEMA MC2 NED NED 10,61 SB
2 Tom EGBERTSEN MC2 NED NED 10,71 SB
3 Tim PRINS MC2 NED NED 10,80 SB
4 Giancarlo LOPEZ MC2 NED NED 10,83 SB
5 Sijmen EGBERTS MC2 NED NED 10,90 SB
6 Ward DIELISSEN MC1 NED NED 10,93 SB
7 Geert FRIJTERS MC2 NED NED 11,03
8 Jop van HARTEN MC2 NED NED 11,15
9 Jelle PLUG MC1 NED NED 11,16 SB
10 Johan TALSMA MC1 NED NED 11,23 SB
11 Sem BODEWES MC1 NED NED 11,24 SB
12 Luuk WUBS MC2 NED NED 11,27
13 Hidde WESTRA MC2 NED NED 11,28 SB
14 Sille HUT MC1 NED NED 11,38
15 Ties ROEMERS MC2 NED NED 11,39
16 Mats van den BOS MC1 NED NED 11,63
17 Donald STAPPENBELT MC2 NED NED 11,71 SB
18 Tom NIJDAM MC2 NED NED 11,73 SB
19 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MC2 NED NED 11,77 SB
20 Jasper TINGA MC2 NED NED 12,03 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Heat 2 Men - Junior C 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tom EGBERTSEN MC2 NED NED 10,65 SB
2 Willem BEKKEMA MC2 NED NED 10,66
3 Ward DIELISSEN MC1 NED NED 10,82 SB
4 Sijmen EGBERTS MC2 NED NED 10,85 SB
5 Giancarlo LOPEZ MC2 NED NED 10,87
6 Jop van HARTEN MC2 NED NED 11,05
7 Hidde WESTRA MC2 NED NED 11,07 SB
8 Geert FRIJTERS MC2 NED NED 11,09
9 Tim PRINS MC2 NED NED 11,11
10 Luuk WUBS MC2 NED NED 11,19
11 Sem BODEWES MC1 NED NED 11,21 SB
12 Mats van den BOS MC1 NED NED 11,22
13 Jelle PLUG MC1 NED NED 11,32
14 Sille HUT MC1 NED NED 11,37
15 Ties ROEMERS MC2 NED NED 11,45
16 Johan TALSMA MC1 NED NED 11,52
17 Donald STAPPENBELT MC2 NED NED 11,65 SB
18 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MC2 NED NED 11,73 SB
19 Tom NIJDAM MC2 NED NED 11,77
20 Jasper TINGA MC2 NED NED 12,13

SB - Season Best

100m Final Men - Junior C 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Willem BEKKEMA MC2 NED NED 10,61 SB
2 Tom EGBERTSEN MC2 NED NED 10,65 SB
3 Tim PRINS MC2 NED NED 10,80 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names