Osadkina Memorial

Vologda (RUS) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men 2 March 2019

100m Men 2 March 2019

500m Men - Junior B 2 March 2019

100m Men - Junior B 2 March 2019

500m Men - Junior C 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 40,90
2 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 41,39 SB
3 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC2 RUS RUS 42,17 PR SB
4 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов M? RUS RUS 43,08
5 Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MC2 RUS RUS 45,20 PR SB
6 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC1 RUS RUS 45,30
7 Anton SHAMCHIKOV Антон Шамчиков MC2 RUS RUS 46,09 PR SB
8 Aleksandr SHIKHOV Александр Шихов MC2 RUS RUS 46,43
8 Artem KONOVALOV Артем Коновалов MC1 RUS RUS 46,43 PR SB
10 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 46,55
11 Nikolaj MALOVANOV Николай Малованов MC1 RUS RUS 46,66 PR SB
12 Igor MEZHAKOV Игорь Межаков MC2 RUS RUS 46,70 PR SB
13 Daniil KRASAVIN Даниил Красавин MC2 RUS RUS 47,67
14 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MC1 RUS RUS 48,74
15 Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) Сергей Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 48,87 PR SB
16 Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MC1 RUS RUS 49,03
17 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC1 RUS RUS 49,11
18 Dmitrij YAKUNICHEV Дмитрий Якуничев MC1 RUS RUS 49,37 PR SB
19 Daniil IVANOV (2005) Даниил Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 49,57 PR SB
20 Andrej RATUSHIN Андрей Ратушин MC2 RUS RUS 49,69 PR SB
21 Stanislav BOBROV Станислав Бобров M? RUS RUS 50,63 PR SB
22 Mikhail EVFICZ Михаил Евфиц MC1 RUS RUS 51,00 PR SB
23 Sevastyan SKOMOROKHOV Севастьян Скоморохов MC1 RUS RUS 51,99
24 Fedor CHICHEEV Федор Чичеев M? RUS RUS 53,31 PR SB
25 Aleksej CHERNYAEV Алексей Черняев MC2 RUS RUS 55,21 PR SB
26 Aleksej GORSHKOV (2003) Алексей Горшков MC2 RUS RUS 55,37
27 Konstantin YUKHMAN Константин Юхман M? RUS RUS 59,95 PR SB
28 Semen YURKIN Семен Юркин M? RUS RUS 1.00,00
29 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.02,00
30 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC1 RUS RUS 1.02,15

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior C 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC2 RUS RUS 10,37 SB
2 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 10,39 SB
3 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов M? RUS RUS 10,50 SB
4 Daniil KRASAVIN Даниил Красавин MC2 RUS RUS 10,80 SB
5 Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MC2 RUS RUS 10,95 SB
6 Aleksandr SHIKHOV Александр Шихов MC2 RUS RUS 11,17 SB
6 Igor MEZHAKOV Игорь Межаков MC2 RUS RUS 11,17 SB
8 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC1 RUS RUS 11,21 SB
9 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC1 RUS RUS 11,23 SB
10 Nikolaj MALOVANOV Николай Малованов MC1 RUS RUS 11,25 SB
11 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 11,30 SB
11 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC1 RUS RUS 11,30 SB
13 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MC1 RUS RUS 11,36 SB
14 Daniil IVANOV (2005) Даниил Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 11,37 SB
15 Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) Сергей Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 11,39 SB
16 Artem KONOVALOV Артем Коновалов MC1 RUS RUS 11,45 SB
17 Anton SHAMCHIKOV Антон Шамчиков MC2 RUS RUS 11,47 SB
18 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC1 RUS RUS 11,56 SB
19 Dmitrij YAKUNICHEV Дмитрий Якуничев MC1 RUS RUS 11,77 SB
20 Andrej RATUSHIN Андрей Ратушин MC2 RUS RUS 11,87 SB
21 Stanislav BOBROV Станислав Бобров M? RUS RUS 12,00 SB
21 Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MC1 RUS RUS 12,00 SB
23 Fedor CHICHEEV Федор Чичеев M? RUS RUS 12,41 SB
24 Sevastyan SKOMOROKHOV Севастьян Скоморохов MC1 RUS RUS 12,78 SB
25 Aleksej GORSHKOV (2003) Алексей Горшков MC2 RUS RUS 13,00 SB
26 Konstantin YUKHMAN Константин Юхман M? RUS RUS 13,09 SB
27 Semen YURKIN Семен Юркин M? RUS RUS 13,47 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 2 March 2019

100m Men - Junior D 2 March 2019

500m Men 3 March 2019

500m Men - Junior B 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB2 RUS RUS 40,78
2 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB1 RUS RUS 41,69
3 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MB1 RUS RUS 42,26
4 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MB2 RUS RUS 42,63
5 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MB1 RUS RUS 43,90
6 Evgenij SUZDALENKOV Евгений Суздаленков MB1 RUS RUS 47,38 PR SB
7 Kirill GORSHKOV Кирилл Горшков MB2 RUS RUS 48,00

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 41,52
2 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC2 RUS RUS 41,93 PR SB
3 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC2 RUS RUS 42,16 PR SB
4 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 42,36 PR SB
5 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов M? RUS RUS 42,70 PR SB
6 Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MC2 RUS RUS 44,90 PR SB
7 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC1 RUS RUS 45,58
8 Aleksandr SHIKHOV Александр Шихов MC2 RUS RUS 45,62 PR SB
9 Nikolaj MALOVANOV Николай Малованов MC1 RUS RUS 46,07 PR SB
10 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC1 RUS RUS 46,16 PR SB
11 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC1 RUS RUS 46,17 PR SB
12 Daniil KRASAVIN Даниил Красавин MC2 RUS RUS 46,18 PR SB
13 Anton SHAMCHIKOV Антон Шамчиков MC2 RUS RUS 46,25
14 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 46,27
15 Artem KONOVALOV Артем Коновалов MC1 RUS RUS 46,44
16 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MC1 RUS RUS 46,99 PR SB
17 Igor MEZHAKOV Игорь Межаков MC2 RUS RUS 47,50
18 Daniil IVANOV (2005) Даниил Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 47,98 PR SB
19 Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MC1 RUS RUS 48,00 PR SB
20 Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) Сергей Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 48,65 PR SB
21 Andrej RATUSHIN Андрей Ратушин MC2 RUS RUS 49,00 PR SB
22 Dmitrij YAKUNICHEV Дмитрий Якуничев MC1 RUS RUS 49,46
23 Sevastyan SKOMOROKHOV Севастьян Скоморохов MC1 RUS RUS 49,89 PR SB
24 Mikhail EVFICZ Михаил Евфиц MC1 RUS RUS 50,55 PR SB
25 Stanislav BOBROV Станислав Бобров M? RUS RUS 50,65
26 Aleksej CHERNYAEV Алексей Черняев MC2 RUS RUS 53,63 PR SB
27 Aleksej GORSHKOV (2003) Алексей Горшков MC2 RUS RUS 53,87 PR SB
28 Fedor CHICHEEV Федор Чичеев M? RUS RUS 53,99
29 Pavel VARLYGIN Павел Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 56,13
30 Semen YURKIN Семен Юркин M? RUS RUS 58,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 3 March 2019

Native Language Names