M. G. Isakova Memorial

Kirov (RUS) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Men - Junior B 2 March 2019

1000m Men - Junior B 2 March 2019

500m Men - Junior C/D 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC2 RUS RUS 43,46
2 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC2 RUS RUS 43,98
3 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 44,04
4 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC1 RUS RUS 44,86 PR SB
5 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 45,03
6 Stanislav PODOROV Станислав Подоров MYB RUS RUS 45,06
7 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC1 RUS RUS 45,50
8 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MC2 RUS RUS 45,55 PR SB
9 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 45,72
10 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC1 RUS RUS 45,75
11 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC1 RUS RUS 45,81 PR SB
12 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 45,86
13 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MC1 RUS RUS 46,61
14 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MC2 RUS RUS 47,62 PR SB
15 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MYA RUS RUS 47,70 PR SB
16 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MC1 RUS RUS 48,47 PR SB
17 Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MC2 RUS RUS 49,73
18 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MYA RUS RUS 50,12
19 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC1 RUS RUS 50,48 PR SB
20 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MYA RUS RUS 50,90
21 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC1 RUS RUS 51,19
22 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MC1 RUS RUS 51,31 PR SB
23 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC1 RUS RUS 51,44 PR SB
24 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MYA RUS RUS 51,56
25 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MYA RUS RUS 51,58
26 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MYB RUS RUS 52,20 PR SB
27 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYB RUS RUS 52,45
28 Makar KAZMALOV Макар Казмалов M? RUS RUS 52,83 PR SB
29 Mikhail KOZYUKOV Михаил Козюков MC1 RUS RUS 52,88
30 Kirill SHISHKIN Кирилл Шишкин MYB RUS RUS 54,30
31 Anton STEPANOV Антон Степанов MYB RUS RUS 54,45
32 Nikita TOROPOV (2004) Никита Торопов MC1 RUS RUS 54,63
33 Denis MIKHALICYN Денис Михалицын MYA RUS RUS 55,16 PR SB
34 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 55,27 PR SB
35 Daniil KATAEV Даниил Катаев MYC RUS RUS 55,78
36 Kirill SHAKHMATOV Кирилл Шахматов MYC RUS RUS 55,83
37 Georgij PASECHNIK Георгий Пасечник MYB RUS RUS 56,43 PR SB
38 Dmitrij OBRAZCZOV Дмитрий Образцов M? RUS RUS 56,70 PR SB
39 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MYA RUS RUS 56,73 PR SB
40 Danil NIKULIN Данил Никулин MYA RUS RUS 57,61 PR SB
41 Andrej MOKRUSHIN Андрей Мокрушин MYC RUS RUS 57,77 PR SB
42 Aleksandr LYAMIN Александр Лямин MC1 RUS RUS 58,35 PR SB
43 Artem SKRYABIN Артем Скрябин MC1 RUS RUS 59,34
44 Mikhail KUTYAVIN Михаил Кутявин MC1 RUS RUS 59,43 PR SB
45 Sergej KONDAUROV Сергей Кондауров M? RUS RUS 1.00,50 PR SB
46 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN Дмитрий Чучайкин M? RUS RUS 1.00,53 PR SB
47 Ivan KOSTOUSOV Иван Костоусов MYB RUS RUS 1.02,00
48 Aleksandr TITKOV Александр Титков MYD RUS RUS 1.02,51
49 Pavel FILIMONOV Павел Филимонов MYC RUS RUS 1.03,15 PR SB
50 Vladislav KOSHELEV Владислав Кошелев MYD RUS RUS 1.03,18 PR SB
51 Mikhail SMOLEV Михаил Смолев MYA RUS RUS 1.04,58 PR SB
52 Egor YUFEREV Егор Юферев MYE RUS RUS 1.05,20 PR SB
53 Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV Дмитрий Ворожцов MYD RUS RUS 1.05,28 PR SB
54 Arsenij ARASLANOV (2) Арсений Арасланов M? RUS RUS 1.08,62 PR SB
55 Aleksej KASHIN Алексей Кашин M? RUS RUS 1.14,00
DNF Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C/D 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,02
2 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,28 PR SB
3 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,53
4 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,25
5 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,08 PR SB
6 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,24 PR SB
7 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,74 PR SB
8 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,48
9 Stanislav PODOROV Станислав Подоров MYB RUS RUS 1.33,50
10 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,27 PR SB
11 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,61
12 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,94 PR SB
13 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,23
14 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MYA RUS RUS 1.37,23 PR SB
15 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,46
16 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,80
17 Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MC2 RUS RUS 1.42,14 PR SB
18 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,98 PR SB
19 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MYA RUS RUS 1.43,22
20 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,42
21 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MYB RUS RUS 1.45,90 PR SB
22 Makar KAZMALOV Макар Казмалов M? RUS RUS 1.46,48 PR SB
23 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,35 PR SB
24 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYB RUS RUS 1.48,06 PR SB
25 Nikita TOROPOV (2004) Никита Торопов MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,32 PR SB
26 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,83
27 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MYA RUS RUS 1.48,92
28 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 1.49,85 PR SB
29 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,07
30 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MYA RUS RUS 1.50,17
31 Mikhail KOZYUKOV Михаил Козюков MC1 RUS RUS 1.50,47 PR SB
32 Aleksandr LYAMIN Александр Лямин MC1 RUS RUS 1.59,87 PR SB
33 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN Дмитрий Чучайкин M? RUS RUS 2.00,70 PR SB
34 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MYA RUS RUS 2.02,05
35 Ivan KOSTOUSOV Иван Костоусов MYB RUS RUS 2.05,31
36 Andrej MOKRUSHIN Андрей Мокрушин MYC RUS RUS 2.06,68 PR SB
37 Artem SKRYABIN Артем Скрябин MC1 RUS RUS 2.06,76
38 Mikhail KUTYAVIN Михаил Кутявин MC1 RUS RUS 2.06,78 PR SB
DNS Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MYA RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 2 March 2019

1000m Men - Out of Competition 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) Даниил Сидоров MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,02
2 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,81
3 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN3 RUS RUS 1.21,66
4 Andrej PONOMAREV Андрей Пономарев MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,95 PR SB
5 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,84

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 3 March 2019

1000m Men - Junior B 3 March 2019

500m Men - Junior C/D 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC2 RUS RUS 41,82
2 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 43,48
3 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC2 RUS RUS 43,50
4 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC1 RUS RUS 43,51 PR SB
5 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC2 RUS RUS 43,56
6 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC1 RUS RUS 44,23 PR SB
7 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 44,48
8 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC1 RUS RUS 44,92
9 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 45,22
10 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 45,68
10 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC1 RUS RUS 45,68 PR SB
12 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC1 RUS RUS 45,82
13 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MC2 RUS RUS 45,89
14 Stanislav PODOROV Станислав Подоров MYB RUS RUS 46,20
15 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MC2 RUS RUS 47,75
16 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MYA RUS RUS 48,04
17 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MYA RUS RUS 48,55 PR SB
18 Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MC2 RUS RUS 49,07 PR SB
19 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC1 RUS RUS 49,31 PR SB
20 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MC1 RUS RUS 49,39
21 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MYA RUS RUS 49,41 PR SB
22 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MYA RUS RUS 49,90
23 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MYB RUS RUS 50,14 PR SB
24 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC1 RUS RUS 50,16 PR SB
25 Mikhail KOZYUKOV Михаил Козюков MC1 RUS RUS 50,20 PR SB
26 Makar KAZMALOV Макар Казмалов M? RUS RUS 50,23 PR SB
27 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC1 RUS RUS 50,40 PR SB
28 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MC1 RUS RUS 50,77 PR SB
29 Maksim POCHUEV Максим Почуев MYA RUS RUS 51,22
30 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYB RUS RUS 51,51 PR SB
31 Aleksandr LYAMIN Александр Лямин MC1 RUS RUS 56,00 PR SB
32 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN Дмитрий Чучайкин M? RUS RUS 57,34 PR SB
33 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MYA RUS RUS 57,86
34 Andrej MOKRUSHIN Андрей Мокрушин MYC RUS RUS 57,99
35 Sergej KONDAUROV Сергей Кондауров M? RUS RUS 59,16 PR SB
36 Artem SKRYABIN Артем Скрябин MC1 RUS RUS 59,28
37 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 1.01,27
DQ Nikita TOROPOV (2004) Никита Торопов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C/D 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,86 PR SB
2 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,95
3 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,38
4 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,63
5 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,93 PR SB
6 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,05
7 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,56
8 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,28
9 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,98
10 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,78
11 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,26
12 Stanislav PODOROV Станислав Подоров MYB RUS RUS 1.36,58
13 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,37
14 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MYA RUS RUS 1.40,00
15 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MYA RUS RUS 1.40,13
16 Dmitrij TREGUBOV Дмитрий Трегубов MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,50 PR SB
17 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,23 PR SB
18 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,40 PR SB
19 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,18 PR SB
20 Makar KAZMALOV Макар Казмалов M? RUS RUS 1.45,13 PR SB
21 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,39 PR SB
22 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC1 RUS RUS 1.45,40
23 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MYA RUS RUS 1.45,72 PR SB
24 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV Матвей Вахрушев MYB RUS RUS 1.47,55
25 Daniil VARLYGIN Даниил Варлыгин MYB RUS RUS 1.48,18
26 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 1.51,38
27 Dmitrij CHUCHAJKIN Дмитрий Чучайкин M? RUS RUS 1.56,62 PR SB
28 Vadim LIMONOV Вадим Лимонов MYA RUS RUS 1.58,34 PR SB
29 Aleksandr LYAMIN Александр Лямин MC1 RUS RUS 2.00,30
30 Andrej MOKRUSHIN Андрей Мокрушин MYC RUS RUS 2.03,61 PR SB
31 Artem SKRYABIN Артем Скрябин MC1 RUS RUS 2.05,18
32 Mikhail KOZYUKOV Михаил Козюков MC1 RUS RUS 2.05,57

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 3 March 2019

1000m Men - Out of Competition 3 March 2019

Native Language Names