Districtskampioenschap Junioren in Hoorn

Hoorn (NED) 2 March 2019 Source: www.schaatsen.nl/uitslagen

500m Ladies - Junioren A 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mirthe PAUL LA1 NED NED 43,90
2 Sosha ZUIDERDUIN LA1 NED NED 45,20
3 Iris HOOGENBOOM LA2 NED NED 49,30
4 Iris BUTTER LA1 NED NED 52,03
DNS Romy VERMEULEN LA1 NED NED DNS

1500m Ladies - Junioren A 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sosha ZUIDERDUIN LA1 NED NED 2.19,62
2 Mirthe PAUL LA1 NED NED 2.22,04
3 Iris HOOGENBOOM LA2 NED NED 2.43,99
4 Iris BUTTER LA1 NED NED 2.46,82 PR SB
DNS Romy VERMEULEN LA1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junioren B 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rianne KOOT LB2 NED NED 45,75
2 Milou BUTTER LB2 NED NED 45,92
3 Mijke ZWETSLOOT LB1 NED NED 46,06 PR SB
4 Avery HEEMSKERK LB1 NED NED 46,60 PR SB
5 Tessa van SCHIE LB2 NED NED 47,19
6 Kely KOEK LB2 NED NED 47,52
7 Marije van der SPEK LB1 NED NED 47,69
8 Mendy DUINEVELD LB1 NED NED 49,20 PR SB
9 Suus AKERBOOM LB1 NED NED 49,70 PR SB
10 Nikita FREDRIKZE LB2 NED NED 50,57
11 Meike TUKKER LB2 NED NED 50,84 PR SB
DNS Ronja van RIJN LB1 NED NED DNS
DNS Eva KLAVERT-ONNEN LB2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junioren B 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rianne KOOT LB2 NED NED 2.24,83
2 Tessa van SCHIE LB2 NED NED 2.25,18
3 Milou BUTTER LB2 NED NED 2.28,94
4 Marije van der SPEK LB1 NED NED 2.29,58
5 Mijke ZWETSLOOT LB1 NED NED 2.32,53
6 Suus AKERBOOM LB1 NED NED 2.34,46
7 Nikita FREDRIKZE LB2 NED NED 2.35,88
8 Kely KOEK LB2 NED NED 2.35,94
9 Avery HEEMSKERK LB1 NED NED 2.38,27
10 Mendy DUINEVELD LB1 NED NED 2.41,76 PR SB
11 Meike TUKKER LB2 NED NED 2.44,38
DNS Ronja van RIJN LB1 NED NED DNS
DNS Eva KLAVERT-ONNEN LB2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junioren C 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie KRAAIJEVELD LC2 NED NED 45,03
2 June de BLOIS LC1 NED NED 45,45 PR SB
3 Shelley BLAAUW LC1 NED NED 46,07
4 Laura LINSSEN LC1 NED NED 46,20
5 Féline van KLINK LC1 NED NED 46,99
6 Guusje van SANTEN LC1 NED NED 47,04
7 Indy de JONG LC2 NED NED 48,24
8 Anouk OBDAM LC2 NED NED 49,14
9 Joelle de ROOS LC1 NED NED 49,93 PR SB
10 Famke HOGENBOOM LC1 NED NED 52,32 PR SB
11 Ruby KOEK LC2 NED NED 52,85 PR SB
12 Tessa ZEGERS LC1 NED NED 53,31
DNS Fien van DOOREN LC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junioren C 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie KRAAIJEVELD LC2 NED NED 1.27,59
2 June de BLOIS LC1 NED NED 1.32,52 PR SB
3 Shelley BLAAUW LC1 NED NED 1.34,67 PR SB
4 Féline van KLINK LC1 NED NED 1.35,06
5 Guusje van SANTEN LC1 NED NED 1.35,66 PR SB
6 Indy de JONG LC2 NED NED 1.36,41 PR SB
7 Laura LINSSEN LC1 NED NED 1.37,86
8 Anouk OBDAM LC2 NED NED 1.39,92 PR SB
9 Joelle de ROOS LC1 NED NED 1.48,23 SB
10 Famke HOGENBOOM LC1 NED NED 1.48,76 PR SB
11 Ruby KOEK LC2 NED NED 1.49,21
12 Tessa ZEGERS LC1 NED NED 1.49,72 PR SB
DNS Fien van DOOREN LC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Pupillen 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linda van DRIEL LYA NED NED 45,52 PR SB
2 Sanne KLEIJBEUKER LYA NED NED 51,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Pupillen 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linda van DRIEL LYA NED NED 1.35,07
DNF Sanne KLEIJBEUKER LYA NED NED DNF

500m Ladies - Zonder Licentie 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna de ROVER LB1 NED NED 50,32 PR SB
2 Amy VAN DELFT L? NED NED 52,15 PR SB
3 Isabelle van den BOSCH LB2 NED NED 53,80 PR SB
4 Jessica EBBINK LC2 NED NED 55,29 PR SB
5 Iris RIJNSBURGER LC1 NED NED 59,01
6 Merel MENKEN LB2 NED NED 1.01,56 PR SB
7 Isa ROUBOS LC1 NED NED 1.03,24 PR SB
8 Rosa-Li BUITEENHEK LC2 NED NED 1.16,60 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Zonder Licentie 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna de ROVER LB1 NED NED 1.41,96 PR SB
2 Isabelle van den BOSCH LB2 NED NED 1.49,54 PR SB
3 Amy VAN DELFT L? NED NED 1.53,26 PR SB
4 Jessica EBBINK LC2 NED NED 1.54,53 PR SB
5 Merel MENKEN LB2 NED NED 2.04,12 PR SB
6 Isa ROUBOS LC1 NED NED 2.05,45 PR SB
7 Iris RIJNSBURGER LC1 NED NED 2.06,07 PR SB
8 Rosa-Li BUITEENHEK LC2 NED NED 2.15,71 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names