Recordwedstrijd Thialf

Heerenveen (NED) 3 March 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anouk KAREL LN3 NED NED 40,14
2 Emma KANT LA1 NED NED 40,86
3 Tessa OUDMAN LA2 NED NED 42,52
4 Romy de JONG LA1 NED NED 42,87
5 Judith KRABBENBORG LN2 NED NED 43,74
6 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN4 NED NED 44,32 SB
7 Dominique de BEER LN1 NED NED 44,34
8 Nadine SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 45,22
9 Lotte JONGEMA LN4 BEL BEL 45,39
10 Maartje GEUZEBROEK LA1 NED NED 45,57
11 Claudia ORANJE LSA NED NED 45,64 PR SB
12 Babette BUITENHUIS LA2 NED NED 45,67 SB
13 Ella van VLOTEN LA2 NED NED 45,99
14 Sophie RIJNDERS LN1 NED NED 46,25
15 Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS L40 NED NED 46,33
16 Quinty van KLINK LA1 NED NED 46,48
17 Esther van LEEUWEN LSA NED NED 46,75 SB
18 Aniek van GORKOM LN2 NED NED 46,83
19 Karin van der SAR L45 NED NED 48,45 SB
20 Ilse BAKKER (2001) LA1 NED NED 48,53
21 Daisy KOLK LSA NED NED 49,11 SB
22 Kim TEMMINK LSA NED NED 49,76
23 Marie Andel WIERSMA-TALSMA L50 NED NED 51,02 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emma KANT LA1 NED NED 1.22,85 SB
2 Anouk KAREL LN3 NED NED 1.23,89
3 Tessa OUDMAN LA2 NED NED 1.24,26
4 Dominique de BEER LN1 NED NED 1.29,99
5 Nadine SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 1.31,49
6 Maartje GEUZEBROEK LA1 NED NED 1.32,28
7 Aniek van GORKOM LN2 NED NED 1.36,76
8 Esther van LEEUWEN LSA NED NED 1.37,69
9 Ilse BAKKER (2001) LA1 NED NED 1.40,56
10 Kim TEMMINK LSA NED NED 1.42,80

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anouk van WESTERHOVEN LN4 NED NED 2.11,83 PR SB
2 Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS L40 NED NED 2.26,15 PR SB
3 Karin van der SAR L45 NED NED 2.29,58 SB
4 Daisy KOLK LSA NED NED 2.35,75
5 Marie Andel WIERSMA-TALSMA L50 NED NED 2.37,84 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Judith KRABBENBORG LN2 NED NED 4.29,73 PR SB
2 Claudia ORANJE LSA NED NED 4.33,00 PR SB
3 Babette BUITENHUIS LA2 NED NED 4.37,11 PR SB
4 Romy de JONG LA1 NED NED 4.42,76
5 Quinty van KLINK LA1 NED NED 4.43,36
6 Ella van VLOTEN LA2 NED NED 4.43,59
7 Sophie RIJNDERS LN1 NED NED 4.59,28 SB
8 Lotte JONGEMA LN4 BEL BEL 5.00,39

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junioren B/C - Pupillen 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leonie BATS LB2 NED NED 40,64 PR SB
2 Renée BAAS LB1 NED NED 42,23 PR SB
3 Juliana EBBENS LB1 NED NED 43,21 PR SB
4 Bo MENGERINK LC1 NED NED 44,66 PR SB
5 Tosca MULDER LC2 NED NED 44,88
6 Ilse KOELEWIJN LB2 NED NED 45,47
7 Paula KUIPERS LYA NED NED 45,52 PR SB
8 Jasmijn HIDDINK LYA NED NED 46,14 PR SB
9 Anne MURK LYA NED NED 47,08 PR SB
10 Nienke HAARING LB2 NED NED 47,18
11 Femke BERENDS LB2 NED NED 47,27 SB
12 Hannah JANSEN LYA NED NED 47,33
13 Marit DAMEN LYB NED NED 47,35 PR SB
14 Britt BREIDER LYB NED NED 47,40 PR SB
15 Britt BIJKER LC1 NED NED 47,60
16 Bo MEIJER LC2 NED NED 47,89
17 Iris DAMAN LB1 NED NED 48,01
18 Nerena van VUUREN LB2 NED NED 48,19
19 Bryndis van SCHIJNDEL LC1 NED NED 48,52 PR SB
20 Sharissa OUSSOREN LYB NED NED 48,64 PR SB
21 Iris KEMFERS LYA NED NED 48,79
22 Tannika OUSSOREN LYA NED NED 49,28 PR SB
23 Kristy TON LC1 NED NED 49,61 PR SB
24 Demi BARTELDS LB2 NED NED 49,96
25 Fleur VISSER LC1 NED NED 50,23 PR SB
26 Roos AARSEN LC1 NED NED 50,70 PR SB
27 Yasmin KALDENBACH LC2 NED NED 51,33 PR SB
28 Jade REPKO LC1 NED NED 51,45 PR SB
29 Linde RIJNDERS LC2 NED NED 51,54
30 Lara KALDENBACH LYA NED NED 52,37 PR SB
31 Esmée MEIJER LYB NED NED 53,54 PR SB
32 Fleur KRIMP LC2 NED NED 53,89

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junioren B/C - Pupillen 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leonie BATS LB2 NED NED 1.20,01 PR SB
2 Tosca MULDER LC2 NED NED 1.30,78
3 Nienke HAARING LB2 NED NED 1.35,64 PR SB
4 Britt BIJKER LC1 NED NED 1.36,11 PR SB
5 Bo MEIJER LC2 NED NED 1.36,77
6 Iris DAMAN LB1 NED NED 1.37,01
7 Demi BARTELDS LB2 NED NED 1.40,72
8 Fleur VISSER LC1 NED NED 1.42,85 PR SB
9 Yasmin KALDENBACH LC2 NED NED 1.45,83 PR SB
10 Roos AARSEN LC1 NED NED 1.46,66
11 Fleur KRIMP LC2 NED NED 1.49,28
12 Jade REPKO LC1 NED NED 1.50,30

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junioren B/C - Pupillen 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Juliana EBBENS LB1 NED NED 2.15,83 PR SB
2 Bo MENGERINK LC1 NED NED 2.16,34 PR SB
3 Ilse KOELEWIJN LB2 NED NED 2.21,16 PR SB
4 Femke BERENDS LB2 NED NED 2.28,87 SB
5 Nerena van VUUREN LB2 NED NED 2.30,34
6 Bryndis van SCHIJNDEL LC1 NED NED 2.32,73 PR SB
7 Kristy TON LC1 NED NED 2.33,14 PR SB
8 Linde RIJNDERS LC2 NED NED 2.41,98

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junioren B/C - Pupillen 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Renée BAAS LB1 NED NED 4.42,39 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junioren B/C - Pupillen 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jasmijn HIDDINK LYA NED NED 29,08 SB
2 Paula KUIPERS LYA NED NED 29,49 SB
3 Marit DAMEN LYB NED NED 30,01 SB
4 Anne MURK LYA NED NED 30,23 SB
5 Hannah JANSEN LYA NED NED 30,54
6 Britt BREIDER LYB NED NED 30,65
7 Sharissa OUSSOREN LYB NED NED 31,20
8 Iris KEMFERS LYA NED NED 31,60
9 Tannika OUSSOREN LYA NED NED 31,78
10 Lara KALDENBACH LYA NED NED 33,31 SB
11 Esmée MEIJER LYB NED NED 33,60 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names