Viking Race 2019

Heerenveen (NED) 1 - 2 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - 16 Years 1 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan WESTENBROEK MB2 NED NED 36,05
2 Jarle GERRITS MB2 NED NED 36,83 PR SB
3 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MB2 AUT AUT 37,57
4 Kasper TVETER MB2 NOR NOR 37,59 PR SB
5 Peder KONGSHAUG MB2 NOR NOR 37,68
6 Tom RUDOLPH MB2 GER GER 37,71
7 Peter RICHES MB2 GBR GBR 37,72
8 Juuso LEHTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 38,48 PR SB
9 Jeroen de KROON MB2 NED NED 38,71
10 Tom MALYSZ MB2 GER GER 38,78
11 Tobias FLØITEN MB2 NOR NOR 38,86 PR SB
12 Riccardo PONTALTI MB2 ITA ITA 38,94 PR SB
13 Niek STOLHOF MB2 NED NED 39,06
14 Dyon TALSMA MB2 NED NED 39,56
15 Emil ERVIK MB2 FIN FIN 39,63
16 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 39,74
17 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MB2 POL POL 39,76
18 Szymon ZEGAROWICZ MB2 POL POL 39,93
19 Simon BIGLER MB2 DEN DEN 40,32
20 Jesse de LANGE MB2 NED NED 40,41
21 Stefan bij de WEG MB2 NED NED 40,64
22 Mathijs van ZWIETEN MB2 NED NED 40,81 PR SB
23 Emil KLOCKAR MB2 SWE SWE 41,09 PR SB
DNF Thomas NADALINI MB2 ITA ITA DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - 16 Years 1 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tobias FLØITEN MB2 NOR NOR 3.52,14 PR SB
2 Jarle GERRITS MB2 NED NED 3.58,53 PR SB
3 Peder KONGSHAUG MB2 NOR NOR 4.00,04 PR SB
4 Stefan WESTENBROEK MB2 NED NED 4.02,82
5 Mathijs van ZWIETEN MB2 NED NED 4.03,49 PR SB
6 Kasper TVETER MB2 NOR NOR 4.07,00 SB
7 Peter RICHES MB2 GBR GBR 4.07,45 NRJ PR SB
8 Dyon TALSMA MB2 NED NED 4.09,47 PR SB
9 Jesse de LANGE MB2 NED NED 4.11,32
10 Tom MALYSZ MB2 GER GER 4.12,87
11 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MB2 AUT AUT 4.13,35 PR SB
12 Tom RUDOLPH MB2 GER GER 4.14,36 SB
13 Emil ERVIK MB2 FIN FIN 4.16,76
14 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 4.17,61 PR SB
15 Szymon ZEGAROWICZ MB2 POL POL 4.19,66 SB
16 Jeroen de KROON MB2 NED NED 4.21,31 SB
17 Stefan bij de WEG MB2 NED NED 4.22,34
18 Niek STOLHOF MB2 NED NED 4.23,40
19 Riccardo PONTALTI MB2 ITA ITA 4.23,81 PR SB
20 Thomas NADALINI MB2 ITA ITA 4.23,95 PR SB
21 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MB2 POL POL 4.25,50 PR SB
22 Juuso LEHTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 4.26,21 PR SB
23 Emil KLOCKAR MB2 SWE SWE 4.30,59 PR SB
24 Simon BIGLER MB2 DEN DEN 4.33,63

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Men - 15 Years 1 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nicky ROSANELLI MB1 ITA ITA 37,62 PR SB
2 Gert WIERDA MB1 NED NED 37,95 PR SB
3 Stan van VLIET MB1 NED NED 37,98 PR SB
4 Chris FREDRIKS MB1 NED NED 38,04
5 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MB1 FIN FIN 38,26
6 Simon AANNØ MB1 NOR NOR 38,40 PR SB
7 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB1 NOR NOR 38,76 PR SB
8 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB1 FIN FIN 39,00 PR SB
9 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB1 GER GER 39,10
10 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB1 NOR NOR 39,19
10 Michiel de JONG MB1 NED NED 39,19
12 Emile SCHNABEL MB1 GER GER 39,21
13 Mads KUIKEN MB1 NED NED 39,43
14 Igor MASALSKI MB1 POL POL 39,45 PR SB
15 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB1 BLR BLR 39,69
16 Jonathan PENNINGA MB1 NED NED 39,85
17 Klaas MEEKMA MB1 NED NED 40,02
18 Romedius THURNER MB1 ITA ITA 40,20 PR SB
19 Isac FORSLUND MB1 SWE SWE 40,58 PR SB
20 Gijs LUIJTEN MB1 BEL BEL 40,86 PR SB
21 Jakub KĘPA MB1 POL POL 41,34
22 Luke ten KLOOSTER MB1 NED NED 41,59
23 Nils OLOFSSON MB1 SWE SWE 43,46 PR SB
24 Saveli BOGRETSOV MB1 EST EST 44,02 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - 15 Years 1 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gert WIERDA MB1 NED NED 4.00,10 PR SB
2 Stan van VLIET MB1 NED NED 4.03,40
3 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB1 GER GER 4.03,41 PR SB
4 Chris FREDRIKS MB1 NED NED 4.08,35
5 Simon AANNØ MB1 NOR NOR 4.11,02 PR SB
6 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB1 NOR NOR 4.13,34 PR SB
7 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB1 NOR NOR 4.13,69
8 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB1 BLR BLR 4.17,09
9 Klaas MEEKMA MB1 NED NED 4.20,27
10 Gijs LUIJTEN MB1 BEL BEL 4.21,09 PR SB
11 Jonathan PENNINGA MB1 NED NED 4.23,51
12 Michiel de JONG MB1 NED NED 4.27,58 PR SB
13 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB1 FIN FIN 4.27,95
14 Emile SCHNABEL MB1 GER GER 4.29,43 SB
15 Romedius THURNER MB1 ITA ITA 4.30,31 PR SB
16 Jakub KĘPA MB1 POL POL 4.30,79 PR SB
17 Nicky ROSANELLI MB1 ITA ITA 4.38,03 PR SB
18 Isac FORSLUND MB1 SWE SWE 4.46,12 PR SB
19 Saveli BOGRETSOV MB1 EST EST 4.47,22 PR SB
20 Nils OLOFSSON MB1 SWE SWE 5.08,36 PR SB
DNS Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MB1 FIN FIN DNS
DQ Igor MASALSKI MB1 POL POL DQ
DQ Mads KUIKEN MB1 NED NED DQ
DQ Luke ten KLOOSTER MB1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 14 Years 1 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Felix MOTSCHMANN MC2 GER GER 38,14
2 Emil Pedersen MATRE MC2 NOR NOR 38,50 PR SB
3 Tim PRINS MC2 NED NED 38,75 PR SB
4 Rinze Bart de GLEE MC2 NED NED 38,79
5 Sijmen EGBERTS MC2 NED NED 39,25 PR SB
6 Stijn BEEKELAAR MC2 NED NED 39,32
7 Filip HAWRYLAK MC2 POL POL 39,49
8 Maksymilian RZEPKA MC2 POL POL 39,51 PR SB
9 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 39,73
10 Hidde WESTRA MC2 NED NED 40,06
11 Timo LAMME MC2 NED NED 40,09
12 Hylke de BOER MC2 NED NED 40,28
13 Leon GERMERSHAUS MC2 GER GER 40,48 PR SB
14 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MC2 NOR NOR 40,73 PR SB
15 Alberto SALINO MC2 ITA ITA 41,36 PR SB
16 Kaspar NORBERG MC2 SWE SWE 41,80
17 Ludvig NYLÉN MC2 SWE SWE 42,09 PR SB
18 Giacomo ZAMPEDRI MC2 ITA ITA 42,22 PR SB
19 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MC2 NED NED 42,27
20 Lars MEIJER MC2 NED NED 42,48
21 Alvar MUHONEN MC2 FIN FIN 42,50
22 Mathys RONDEL MC2 FRA FRA 44,03
23 Simon JEPPSSON MC2 SWE SWE 44,84 PR SB
24 Kristian HEIKKINEN MC1 FIN FIN 46,19 PR SB
25 Karl-Martin LAASBERG MC2 EST EST 46,83 PR SB
26 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MC2 NOR NOR 50,13
27 Valentin BRUNNER MC2 AUT AUT 53,34
DNF Sebastian FORSMARK MC2 SWE SWE DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 14 Years 1 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emil Pedersen MATRE MC2 NOR NOR 1.15,77 PR SB
2 Tim PRINS MC2 NED NED 1.16,47 PR SB
3 Maksymilian RZEPKA MC2 POL POL 1.16,71 PR SB
4 Felix MOTSCHMANN MC2 GER GER 1.17,15
5 Sijmen EGBERTS MC2 NED NED 1.17,85 PR SB
6 Stijn BEEKELAAR MC2 NED NED 1.17,96 PR SB
7 Rinze Bart de GLEE MC2 NED NED 1.18,23
8 Hylke de BOER MC2 NED NED 1.18,74 PR SB
9 Hidde WESTRA MC2 NED NED 1.19,56 PR SB
10 Filip HAWRYLAK MC2 POL POL 1.19,69
11 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 1.19,97
12 Leon GERMERSHAUS MC2 GER GER 1.20,89 PR SB
13 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MC2 NED NED 1.21,33 PR SB
14 Timo LAMME MC2 NED NED 1.21,35
15 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.22,34
16 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MC2 NOR NOR 1.23,21
17 Lars MEIJER MC2 NED NED 1.23,42 PR SB
18 Alberto SALINO MC2 ITA ITA 1.24,73 PR SB
19 Ludvig NYLÉN MC2 SWE SWE 1.24,82 PR SB
20 Kaspar NORBERG MC2 SWE SWE 1.25,10
21 Giacomo ZAMPEDRI MC2 ITA ITA 1.25,26 PR SB
22 Alvar MUHONEN MC2 FIN FIN 1.25,48 PR SB
23 Valentin BRUNNER MC2 AUT AUT 1.26,40 PR SB
24 Mathys RONDEL MC2 FRA FRA 1.26,45
25 Simon JEPPSSON MC2 SWE SWE 1.29,40 PR SB
26 Karl-Martin LAASBERG MC2 EST EST 1.32,15 PR SB
27 Kristian HEIKKINEN MC1 FIN FIN 1.35,14 PR SB
28 Sebastian FORSMARK MC2 SWE SWE 1.39,06

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 13 Years 1 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 39,23 PR SB
2 Alessandro LOREGGIA MC1 ITA ITA 40,53 PR SB
3 Sille HUT MC1 NED NED 40,79
4 Miłosz ZAWISZA MC1 POL POL 41,34
5 Sem BODEWES MC1 NED NED 41,38 PR SB
6 Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER MC1 NED NED 41,53 PR SB
7 Sigurd HENRIKSEN MC1 NOR NOR 41,74 PR SB
8 Jesko WROBEL MC1 GER GER 42,32
9 Konstantin HELL MC1 GER GER 42,41
10 Leo Løland EIKESETH MC1 NOR NOR 42,70 PR SB
11 Johan TALSMA MC1 NED NED 42,88
12 Sampsa SANTTILA MC1 FIN FIN 43,15
13 Manuel DE CARLI MC1 ITA ITA 43,60
14 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MC1 NED NED 43,98
15 Ruben van BEEKHUIZEN MC1 NED NED 44,32 PR SB
16 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC1 BLR BLR 44,53
17 Urho HILTUNEN MC1 FIN FIN 44,73 PR SB
18 Jilles TJOELKER MC1 NED NED 45,51 PR SB
19 Rick van den AKKER MC1 NED NED 47,39 PR SB
20 Peike Joeri GEMSER MC1 NED NED 48,16
21 Hugo KLOCKAR MC1 SWE SWE 48,91 PR SB
22 Lucas RONDEL MC1 FRA FRA 49,31 PR SB
23 Philip JÕGI MC1 EST EST 57,64 SB
DQ Aron AANNØ MC1 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 13 Years 1 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 1.17,78 PR SB
2 Sille HUT MC1 NED NED 1.20,61
3 Miłosz ZAWISZA MC1 POL POL 1.21,01 PR SB
4 Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER MC1 NED NED 1.21,39 PR SB
5 Sigurd HENRIKSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.22,41
6 Alessandro LOREGGIA MC1 ITA ITA 1.22,55 PR SB
7 Sem BODEWES MC1 NED NED 1.23,75 PR SB
8 Jesko WROBEL MC1 GER GER 1.25,07
9 Leo Løland EIKESETH MC1 NOR NOR 1.25,53 PR SB
10 Konstantin HELL MC1 GER GER 1.25,78
11 Manuel DE CARLI MC1 ITA ITA 1.27,01
12 Sampsa SANTTILA MC1 FIN FIN 1.27,34 PR SB
13 Aron AANNØ MC1 NOR NOR 1.27,61
14 Johan TALSMA MC1 NED NED 1.28,80
15 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MC1 NED NED 1.28,84 PR SB
16 Urho HILTUNEN MC1 FIN FIN 1.29,93 PR SB
17 Ruben van BEEKHUIZEN MC1 NED NED 1.31,06 PR SB
18 Peike Joeri GEMSER MC1 NED NED 1.33,30
19 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC1 BLR BLR 1.34,19
20 Jilles TJOELKER MC1 NED NED 1.35,99
21 Lucas RONDEL MC1 FRA FRA 1.40,18 PR SB
22 Hugo KLOCKAR MC1 SWE SWE 1.40,44 PR SB
23 Philip JÕGI MC1 EST EST 1.59,66 SB
DQ Rick van den AKKER MC1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 12 Years 1 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MYA NOR NOR 40,54 PR SB
2 Piotr BORKOWSKI MYA POL POL 41,24 PR SB
3 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MYA POL POL 41,37 PR SB
4 Mats BENDIJK MYA NED NED 41,66 PR SB
5 Mathijs MOLENAAR MYA NED NED 41,97 PR SB
6 Tobias SCHLÖRB MYA GER GER 41,98 PR SB
7 Lennart GRABE MYA GER GER 42,13 PR SB
8 Tygo KOMPIER MYA NED NED 42,61
9 Fredrik PEDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 43,08 PR SB
10 Arne LERNES MYA NOR NOR 43,39 PR SB
11 Matteo FINCO MYA ITA ITA 43,42 PR SB
12 Rens VERGEER MYA NED NED 43,72 PR SB
13 Sil van der VEEN MYA NED NED 43,80
14 Luka RINTALA MYA FIN FIN 44,07 PR SB
15 Mikita SHYKALAU MYA BLR BLR 44,52
16 Mika KOLDER MYA NED NED 44,71
17 Robbert Jan van HARDEVELD MYA NED NED 44,97
18 Sietse de VRIES MYA NED NED 45,10
19 Johan BOUWHUIS MYA NED NED 46,83
20 Aaro KORPIJÄRVI MYA FIN FIN 47,03 PR SB
21 Jurgen ZOMERMAAND MYA NED NED 47,45
22 Anton ERIKSSON MYA SWE SWE 47,88 PR SB
23 Simone DE CARLI MYA ITA ITA 49,54 PR SB
24 Steffen SOHA MYA EST EST 51,11 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - 12 Years 1 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MYA NOR NOR 40,90
2 Mats BENDIJK MYA NED NED 41,54 PR SB
3 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MYA POL POL 41,78
4 Piotr BORKOWSKI MYA POL POL 42,00
5 Lennart GRABE MYA GER GER 42,14
6 Mathijs MOLENAAR MYA NED NED 42,25
7 Tygo KOMPIER MYA NED NED 42,57
8 Tobias SCHLÖRB MYA GER GER 42,73
9 Fredrik PEDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 42,90 PR SB
10 Arne LERNES MYA NOR NOR 43,44
11 Matteo FINCO MYA ITA ITA 44,00
12 Luka RINTALA MYA FIN FIN 44,30
12 Rens VERGEER MYA NED NED 44,30
14 Mika KOLDER MYA NED NED 44,49
15 Robbert Jan van HARDEVELD MYA NED NED 44,67
16 Mikita SHYKALAU MYA BLR BLR 44,71
17 Sietse de VRIES MYA NED NED 45,29
18 Jurgen ZOMERMAAND MYA NED NED 46,85
19 Johan BOUWHUIS MYA NED NED 46,87
20 Aaro KORPIJÄRVI MYA FIN FIN 47,19
21 Anton ERIKSSON MYA SWE SWE 48,25
22 Simone DE CARLI MYA ITA ITA 49,11 PR SB
23 Steffen SOHA MYA EST EST 51,20
DQ Sil van der VEEN MYA NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 11 Years 1 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Finn SONNEKALB MYB GER GER 42,74 PR SB
2 Daniele ZAMPEDRI MYB ITA ITA 42,98 PR SB
3 Pelle BOLSIUS MYB NED NED 44,03
4 Colin BREED MYB NED NED 44,97
5 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYB NOR NOR 45,24 PR SB
6 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYB POL POL 45,51 PR SB
7 Philippe GARMEISTER MYB GER GER 45,70 PR SB
8 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYB POL POL 45,95 PR SB
9 Jan MOOIJMAN MYB NED NED 46,23
10 Eirik ANDERSEN MYB NOR NOR 46,44 PR SB
11 Mattia LEONARDELLI MYB ITA ITA 46,54 PR SB
12 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYB NOR NOR 47,14 PR SB
12 Waltteri TOIVAINEN MYB FIN FIN 47,14 PR SB
14 Nazar YAKOVLEV Назар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 47,21
15 Sammi VAN VLIET MYB SWE SWE 47,90 PR SB
16 Mats WESTRA (2007) MYB NED NED 49,69
17 Jarno HAITJEMA MYB NED NED 49,96 PR SB
18 Elius NIEMI MYC FIN FIN 49,98 PR SB
19 Robin METZ MYB NED NED 50,62 PR SB
20 Jeen HOOGLAND MYB NED NED 50,72 PR SB
21 Mairon MOISTO MYB EST EST 51,18 PR SB
22 Roelof TIMMERMAN MYB NED NED 53,26
23 Kristjan PROHORENKO MYA EST EST 59,34 PR SB
DNF Joop SINNEMA MYB NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - 11 Years 1 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Finn SONNEKALB MYB GER GER 42,85
2 Daniele ZAMPEDRI MYB ITA ITA 43,17
3 Pelle BOLSIUS MYB NED NED 44,20
4 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYB POL POL 45,30 PR SB
5 Colin BREED MYB NED NED 45,36
6 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYB NOR NOR 45,43
7 Philippe GARMEISTER MYB GER GER 45,64 PR SB
8 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYB POL POL 45,87 PR SB
9 Jan MOOIJMAN MYB NED NED 46,03
10 Mattia LEONARDELLI MYB ITA ITA 46,47 PR SB
11 Waltteri TOIVAINEN MYB FIN FIN 46,67 PR SB
12 Eirik ANDERSEN MYB NOR NOR 46,99
13 Nazar YAKOVLEV Назар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 47,21
14 Sammi VAN VLIET MYB SWE SWE 48,05
15 Joop SINNEMA MYB NED NED 48,07
16 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYB NOR NOR 48,62
17 Mats WESTRA (2007) MYB NED NED 49,03 PR SB
18 Elius NIEMI MYC FIN FIN 50,07
19 Robin METZ MYB NED NED 50,16 PR SB
20 Jeen HOOGLAND MYB NED NED 50,91
21 Jarno HAITJEMA MYB NED NED 50,94
22 Mairon MOISTO MYB EST EST 52,75
23 Roelof TIMMERMAN MYB NED NED 52,84 PR SB
24 Kristjan PROHORENKO MYA EST EST 1.07,65

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 16 Years 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan WESTENBROEK MB2 NED NED 1.12,18
2 Peder KONGSHAUG MB2 NOR NOR 1.13,18 PR SB
3 Jarle GERRITS MB2 NED NED 1.13,28 PR SB
4 Kasper TVETER MB2 NOR NOR 1.14,15 PR SB
5 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MB2 AUT AUT 1.14,25
6 Peter RICHES MB2 GBR GBR 1.14,29 SB
7 Tobias FLØITEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.14,48 PR SB
8 Tom RUDOLPH MB2 GER GER 1.14,66
9 Tom MALYSZ MB2 GER GER 1.15,53
10 Riccardo PONTALTI MB2 ITA ITA 1.16,30 PR SB
11 Dyon TALSMA MB2 NED NED 1.16,64
12 Juuso LEHTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.16,73 PR SB
13 Thomas NADALINI MB2 ITA ITA 1.16,77 PR SB
14 Emil ERVIK MB2 FIN FIN 1.17,51
15 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 1.17,60
16 Szymon ZEGAROWICZ MB2 POL POL 1.17,73 PR SB
17 Jesse de LANGE MB2 NED NED 1.18,17
18 Simon BIGLER MB2 DEN DEN 1.18,56 PR SB
19 Jeroen de KROON MB2 NED NED 1.18,90
20 Mathijs van ZWIETEN MB2 NED NED 1.18,94 PR SB
21 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.19,01 PR SB
22 Niek STOLHOF MB2 NED NED 1.19,06
23 Stefan bij de WEG MB2 NED NED 1.19,70
24 Emil KLOCKAR MB2 SWE SWE 1.22,03 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - 16 Years 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tobias FLØITEN MB2 NOR NOR 1.52,30 PR SB
2 Stefan WESTENBROEK MB2 NED NED 1.52,33
3 Jarle GERRITS MB2 NED NED 1.52,55 PR SB
4 Peder KONGSHAUG MB2 NOR NOR 1.52,85 PR SB
5 Peter RICHES MB2 GBR GBR 1.54,75 SB
6 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MB2 AUT AUT 1.55,92
7 Tom RUDOLPH MB2 GER GER 1.56,22
8 Kasper TVETER MB2 NOR NOR 1.56,99
9 Tom MALYSZ MB2 GER GER 1.58,12
10 Mathijs van ZWIETEN MB2 NED NED 1.58,94 PR SB
11 Thomas NADALINI MB2 ITA ITA 2.00,06 PR SB
12 Dyon TALSMA MB2 NED NED 2.00,37
13 Riccardo PONTALTI MB2 ITA ITA 2.00,38 PR SB
14 Jeroen de KROON MB2 NED NED 2.00,62 PR SB
15 Szymon ZEGAROWICZ MB2 POL POL 2.00,89 PR SB
16 Jesse de LANGE MB2 NED NED 2.01,33
17 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 2.01,37 PR SB
18 Simon BIGLER MB2 DEN DEN 2.01,71 PR SB
19 Juuso LEHTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 2.02,35 PR SB
20 Stefan bij de WEG MB2 NED NED 2.03,01
21 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MB2 POL POL 2.05,30
22 Niek STOLHOF MB2 NED NED 2.05,86
23 Emil KLOCKAR MB2 SWE SWE 2.07,29 PR SB
DNS Emil ERVIK MB2 FIN FIN DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 15 Years 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Chris FREDRIKS MB1 NED NED 1.13,66
2 Gert WIERDA MB1 NED NED 1.13,80 PR SB
3 Stan van VLIET MB1 NED NED 1.15,30
4 Nicky ROSANELLI MB1 ITA ITA 1.15,70 PR SB
5 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB1 GER GER 1.16,70 PR SB
6 Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB1 NOR NOR 1.16,82 PR SB
7 Simon AANNØ MB1 NOR NOR 1.17,17
8 Igor MASALSKI MB1 POL POL 1.17,59 PR SB
9 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB1 BLR BLR 1.17,77
10 Klaas MEEKMA MB1 NED NED 1.17,88
11 Michiel de JONG MB1 NED NED 1.18,22
12 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB1 FIN FIN 1.19,01
13 Mads KUIKEN MB1 NED NED 1.19,64
14 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB1 NOR NOR 1.19,92
15 Emile SCHNABEL MB1 GER GER 1.20,61
16 Gijs LUIJTEN MB1 BEL BEL 1.20,64 PR SB
17 Romedius THURNER MB1 ITA ITA 1.20,89
18 Luke ten KLOOSTER MB1 NED NED 1.21,47
19 Jakub KĘPA MB1 POL POL 1.22,15 PR SB
20 Isac FORSLUND MB1 SWE SWE 1.22,17 PR SB
21 Nils OLOFSSON MB1 SWE SWE 1.29,16 PR SB
22 Saveli BOGRETSOV MB1 EST EST 1.30,37 PR SB
DNS Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MB1 FIN FIN DNS
DNF Jonathan PENNINGA MB1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - 15 Years 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Chris FREDRIKS MB1 NED NED 1.52,88 PR SB
2 Stan van VLIET MB1 NED NED 1.55,19
3 Gert WIERDA MB1 NED NED 1.55,37
4 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB1 GER GER 1.56,80 PR SB
5 Birk Finnstø REFSAAS MB1 NOR NOR 1.58,46
6 Igor MASALSKI MB1 POL POL 1.58,95 PR SB
7 Nicky ROSANELLI MB1 ITA ITA 1.59,95 PR SB
8 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB1 BLR BLR 2.00,09
9 Simon AANNØ MB1 NOR NOR 2.00,40
10 Klaas MEEKMA MB1 NED NED 2.00,64
11 Jonathan PENNINGA MB1 NED NED 2.02,26
12 Michiel de JONG MB1 NED NED 2.03,00
13 Emile SCHNABEL MB1 GER GER 2.03,20
14 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB1 FIN FIN 2.03,91 PR SB
15 Romedius THURNER MB1 ITA ITA 2.04,56 PR SB
16 Gijs LUIJTEN MB1 BEL BEL 2.04,58 PR SB
17 Mads KUIKEN MB1 NED NED 2.05,61
18 Luke ten KLOOSTER MB1 NED NED 2.07,27
19 Jakub KĘPA MB1 POL POL 2.07,62 PR SB
20 Isac FORSLUND MB1 SWE SWE 2.08,38 PR SB
21 Nils OLOFSSON MB1 SWE SWE 2.19,41 PR SB
22 Saveli BOGRETSOV MB1 EST EST 2.19,82 PR SB
DNS Sondre Buer ÅSEBØ MB1 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MB1 FIN FIN DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 14 Years 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Felix MOTSCHMANN MC2 GER GER 38,26
2 Tim PRINS MC2 NED NED 38,41 PR SB
3 Emil Pedersen MATRE MC2 NOR NOR 38,55
4 Rinze Bart de GLEE MC2 NED NED 38,58 PR SB
5 Sijmen EGBERTS MC2 NED NED 39,19 PR SB
6 Maksymilian RZEPKA MC2 POL POL 39,29 PR SB
7 Stijn BEEKELAAR MC2 NED NED 39,31
8 Filip HAWRYLAK MC2 POL POL 39,33
9 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 39,59 PR SB
10 Hidde WESTRA MC2 NED NED 39,74 PR SB
11 Timo LAMME MC2 NED NED 39,99
12 Hylke de BOER MC2 NED NED 40,17 PR SB
13 Leon GERMERSHAUS MC2 GER GER 40,39 PR SB
14 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MC2 NOR NOR 40,56 PR SB
15 Sebastian FORSMARK MC2 SWE SWE 40,63 PR SB
16 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MC2 NOR NOR 40,66 PR SB
17 Alberto SALINO MC2 ITA ITA 41,08 PR SB
18 Ludvig NYLÉN MC2 SWE SWE 41,45 PR SB
18 Kaspar NORBERG MC2 SWE SWE 41,45
20 Lars MEIJER MC2 NED NED 41,73 PR SB
21 Alvar MUHONEN MC2 FIN FIN 41,93 PR SB
22 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MC2 NED NED 42,51
23 Giacomo ZAMPEDRI MC2 ITA ITA 42,61
24 Valentin BRUNNER MC2 AUT AUT 43,06 PR SB
25 Mathys RONDEL MC2 FRA FRA 43,77
26 Simon JEPPSSON MC2 SWE SWE 44,68 PR SB
27 Kristian HEIKKINEN MC1 FIN FIN 45,37 PR SB
28 Karl-Martin LAASBERG MC2 EST EST 47,35

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - 14 Years 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tim PRINS MC2 NED NED 1.57,23 PR SB
2 Emil Pedersen MATRE MC2 NOR NOR 1.57,91 PR SB
3 Felix MOTSCHMANN MC2 GER GER 1.58,40
4 Maksymilian RZEPKA MC2 POL POL 1.59,32 PR SB
5 Hidde WESTRA MC2 NED NED 1.59,37 PR SB
6 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 1.59,94 PR SB
7 Sijmen EGBERTS MC2 NED NED 2.00,29
8 Hylke de BOER MC2 NED NED 2.03,37
9 Stijn BEEKELAAR MC2 NED NED 2.04,35
10 Timo LAMME MC2 NED NED 2.04,83
11 Leon GERMERSHAUS MC2 GER GER 2.05,13 PR SB
12 Rinze Bart de GLEE MC2 NED NED 2.05,48
13 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MC2 NED NED 2.06,03 PR SB
14 Giacomo ZAMPEDRI MC2 ITA ITA 2.07,05 PR SB
15 Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.07,49
16 Lars MEIJER MC2 NED NED 2.07,80
17 Ludvig NYLÉN MC2 SWE SWE 2.08,27 PR SB
18 Kaspar NORBERG MC2 SWE SWE 2.08,87 PR SB
19 Filip HAWRYLAK MC2 POL POL 2.10,04
20 Alvar MUHONEN MC2 FIN FIN 2.10,09 PR SB
21 Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN MC2 NOR NOR 2.11,18 PR SB
22 Mathys RONDEL MC2 FRA FRA 2.11,47
23 Alberto SALINO MC2 ITA ITA 2.12,45 PR SB
24 Sebastian FORSMARK MC2 SWE SWE 2.17,30 PR SB
25 Valentin BRUNNER MC2 AUT AUT 2.17,55 PR SB
26 Simon JEPPSSON MC2 SWE SWE 2.18,41 PR SB
27 Karl-Martin LAASBERG MC2 EST EST 2.23,18 PR SB
28 Kristian HEIKKINEN MC1 FIN FIN 2.32,92 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 13 Years 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 38,59 PR SB
2 Alessandro LOREGGIA MC1 ITA ITA 39,90 PR SB
3 Sille HUT MC1 NED NED 40,36 PR SB
4 Miłosz ZAWISZA MC1 POL POL 40,94 PR SB
5 Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER MC1 NED NED 41,42 PR SB
6 Sem BODEWES MC1 NED NED 41,43
7 Sigurd HENRIKSEN MC1 NOR NOR 41,71 PR SB
8 Jesko WROBEL MC1 GER GER 42,10
9 Leo Løland EIKESETH MC1 NOR NOR 42,21 PR SB
10 Konstantin HELL MC1 GER GER 42,52
11 Sampsa SANTTILA MC1 FIN FIN 42,86 PR SB
12 Aron AANNØ MC1 NOR NOR 42,95
13 Johan TALSMA MC1 NED NED 43,15
14 Manuel DE CARLI MC1 ITA ITA 43,59
15 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC1 BLR BLR 43,79 PR SB
16 Urho HILTUNEN MC1 FIN FIN 44,17 PR SB
17 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MC1 NED NED 44,33
18 Ruben van BEEKHUIZEN MC1 NED NED 44,53
19 Jilles TJOELKER MC1 NED NED 44,98 PR SB
20 Peike Joeri GEMSER MC1 NED NED 47,78
21 Rick van den AKKER MC1 NED NED 47,83
22 Hugo KLOCKAR MC1 SWE SWE 49,15
23 Lucas RONDEL MC1 FRA FRA 49,37
24 Philip JÕGI MC1 EST EST 58,03

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 13 Years 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 1.18,34
2 Sille HUT MC1 NED NED 1.20,40
3 Miłosz ZAWISZA MC1 POL POL 1.20,54 PR SB
4 Alessandro LOREGGIA MC1 ITA ITA 1.21,50 PR SB
5 Sigurd HENRIKSEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.21,85
6 Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER MC1 NED NED 1.21,90
7 Sem BODEWES MC1 NED NED 1.22,88 PR SB
8 Jesko WROBEL MC1 GER GER 1.23,81 PR SB
9 Konstantin HELL MC1 GER GER 1.25,81
10 Sampsa SANTTILA MC1 FIN FIN 1.25,95 PR SB
11 Leo Løland EIKESETH MC1 NOR NOR 1.26,50
12 Aron AANNØ MC1 NOR NOR 1.27,90
13 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MC1 NED NED 1.27,92 PR SB
14 Manuel DE CARLI MC1 ITA ITA 1.28,33
15 Johan TALSMA MC1 NED NED 1.29,27
16 Urho HILTUNEN MC1 FIN FIN 1.30,85
17 Ruben van BEEKHUIZEN MC1 NED NED 1.31,19
18 Peike Joeri GEMSER MC1 NED NED 1.32,65
19 Rick van den AKKER MC1 NED NED 1.33,72 PR SB
20 Jilles TJOELKER MC1 NED NED 1.34,66
21 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC1 BLR BLR 1.35,36
22 Lucas RONDEL MC1 FRA FRA 1.40,41
23 Hugo KLOCKAR MC1 SWE SWE 1.40,84
24 Philip JÕGI MC1 EST EST 2.03,19

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 12 Years 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MYA NOR NOR 40,69
2 Piotr BORKOWSKI MYA POL POL 41,23 PR SB
3 Mats BENDIJK MYA NED NED 41,31 PR SB
4 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MYA POL POL 41,46
5 Mathijs MOLENAAR MYA NED NED 42,00
6 Lennart GRABE MYA GER GER 42,08 PR SB
7 Tygo KOMPIER MYA NED NED 42,44
8 Tobias SCHLÖRB MYA GER GER 42,56
9 Fredrik PEDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 42,70 PR SB
10 Arne LERNES MYA NOR NOR 43,13 PR SB
11 Luka RINTALA MYA FIN FIN 44,03 PR SB
12 Matteo FINCO MYA ITA ITA 44,05
13 Sil van der VEEN MYA NED NED 44,36
14 Mikita SHYKALAU MYA BLR BLR 44,37
15 Rens VERGEER MYA NED NED 44,49
16 Robbert Jan van HARDEVELD MYA NED NED 44,59
17 Jurgen ZOMERMAAND MYA NED NED 46,60
18 Johan BOUWHUIS MYA NED NED 46,83
19 Aaro KORPIJÄRVI MYA FIN FIN 46,96 PR SB
20 Anton ERIKSSON MYA SWE SWE 48,30
21 Simone DE CARLI MYA ITA ITA 49,75
22 Steffen SOHA MYA EST EST 50,94 PR SB
23 Mika KOLDER MYA NED NED 57,20
DNS Sietse de VRIES MYA NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - 12 Years 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Didrik Eng STRAND MYA NOR NOR 1.21,27
2 Mateusz ŚLIWKA MYA POL POL 1.23,76 PR SB
3 Mats BENDIJK MYA NED NED 1.23,82 PR SB
4 Mathijs MOLENAAR MYA NED NED 1.24,81 PR SB
5 Piotr BORKOWSKI MYA POL POL 1.25,84 PR SB
6 Lennart GRABE MYA GER GER 1.26,04 PR SB
7 Tygo KOMPIER MYA NED NED 1.26,44
7 Fredrik PEDERSEN MYA NOR NOR 1.26,44 PR SB
9 Arne LERNES MYA NOR NOR 1.27,07 PR SB
10 Matteo FINCO MYA ITA ITA 1.27,81 PR SB
11 Rens VERGEER MYA NED NED 1.28,11 PR SB
12 Sil van der VEEN MYA NED NED 1.28,53
13 Tobias SCHLÖRB MYA GER GER 1.28,98
14 Luka RINTALA MYA FIN FIN 1.30,03 PR SB
15 Mika KOLDER MYA NED NED 1.30,35
16 Mikita SHYKALAU MYA BLR BLR 1.32,47
17 Robbert Jan van HARDEVELD MYA NED NED 1.33,17
18 Aaro KORPIJÄRVI MYA FIN FIN 1.34,65 PR SB
19 Jurgen ZOMERMAAND MYA NED NED 1.35,79 PR SB
20 Johan BOUWHUIS MYA NED NED 1.36,98
21 Anton ERIKSSON MYA SWE SWE 1.38,26 PR SB
22 Simone DE CARLI MYA ITA ITA 1.45,18 PR SB
23 Steffen SOHA MYA EST EST 1.50,39 PR SB
DNS Sietse de VRIES MYA NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - 11 Years 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Finn SONNEKALB MYB GER GER 42,35 PR SB
2 Daniele ZAMPEDRI MYB ITA ITA 42,61 PR SB
3 Pelle BOLSIUS MYB NED NED 43,36 PR SB
4 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYB NOR NOR 43,78 PR SB
5 Colin BREED MYB NED NED 44,53 PR SB
6 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYB POL POL 44,66 PR SB
7 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYB POL POL 44,89 PR SB
8 Philippe GARMEISTER MYB GER GER 45,08 PR SB
9 Jan MOOIJMAN MYB NED NED 45,99
10 Mattia LEONARDELLI MYB ITA ITA 46,41 PR SB
11 Eirik ANDERSEN MYB NOR NOR 46,81
12 Waltteri TOIVAINEN MYB FIN FIN 47,03
13 Nazar YAKOVLEV Назар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 47,16
14 Sammi VAN VLIET MYB SWE SWE 47,40 PR SB
15 Joop SINNEMA MYB NED NED 47,95
16 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYB NOR NOR 48,18
17 Mats WESTRA (2007) MYB NED NED 49,21
18 Robin METZ MYB NED NED 49,88 PR SB
19 Jeen HOOGLAND MYB NED NED 50,29 PR SB
20 Elius NIEMI MYC FIN FIN 50,69
21 Jarno HAITJEMA MYB NED NED 50,78
22 Mairon MOISTO MYB EST EST 51,98
23 Roelof TIMMERMAN MYB NED NED 52,21 PR SB
24 Kristjan PROHORENKO MYA EST EST 58,69 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - 11 Years 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Finn SONNEKALB MYB GER GER 42,94
2 Daniele ZAMPEDRI MYB ITA ITA 43,00
3 Pelle BOLSIUS MYB NED NED 43,50
4 Miika KLEVSTUEN MYB NOR NOR 44,47
5 Szymon HOSTYŃSKI MYB POL POL 44,93
6 Colin BREED MYB NED NED 45,07
7 Rafał SKRZYDLEWSKI MYB POL POL 45,10
8 Philippe GARMEISTER MYB GER GER 45,24
9 Jan MOOIJMAN MYB NED NED 45,71
10 Mattia LEONARDELLI MYB ITA ITA 46,24 PR SB
11 Eirik ANDERSEN MYB NOR NOR 46,74
12 Nazar YAKOVLEV Назар Яковлев M? BLR BLR 47,61
13 Waltteri TOIVAINEN MYB FIN FIN 47,72
14 Joop SINNEMA MYB NED NED 47,83
15 Sammi VAN VLIET MYB SWE SWE 48,45
16 Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN MYB NOR NOR 48,67
17 Robin METZ MYB NED NED 50,52
18 Jarno HAITJEMA MYB NED NED 50,64
19 Jeen HOOGLAND MYB NED NED 51,07
20 Elius NIEMI MYC FIN FIN 51,33
21 Mairon MOISTO MYB EST EST 51,73
22 Roelof TIMMERMAN MYB NED NED 52,85
23 Kristjan PROHORENKO MYA EST EST 59,68
DNF Mats WESTRA (2007) MYB NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names