Belarus - Open Sprint Championships 2019

Minsk (BLR) 2 - 3 March 2019

500m Men 2 March 2019

1000m Men 2 March 2019

500m Men - Out of Competition 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA1 BLR BLR 38,87 PR SB
2 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MB2 BLR BLR 39,10 PR SB
3 Ilya HANCHUK Илья Ганчук MN2 BLR BLR 39,17
4 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MB1 BLR BLR 39,57 PR SB
5 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 39,68
6 Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA Евгений Самущенко MN1 BLR BLR 40,07 SB
7 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 40,12
8 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 40,21
9 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB2 BLR BLR 40,47 PR SB
10 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA1 BLR BLR 40,52
11 Nicolas FOURNIER MA1 FRA FRA 40,60 PR SB
12 Maksim SHAROKH Максим Шарох MB2 BLR BLR 41,30
13 Yury SIAMENAU MA2 BLR BLR 41,36 PR SB
14 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MC2 BLR BLR 41,53 PR SB
15 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MB2 BLR BLR 41,63
16 Kirill KRAVCHENKO Кирилл Кравченко M? BLR BLR 43,29
17 Pavel KEDZICH Павел Кедич MA2 BLR BLR 1.03,28

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA1 BLR BLR 1.16,65 PR SB
2 Maksim SERGEEV Максим Сергеев M? RUS RUS 1.16,77 PR SB
3 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA1 BLR BLR 1.18,52 PR SB
4 Ilya HANCHUK Илья Ганчук MN2 BLR BLR 1.18,67
5 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MB2 BLR BLR 1.19,12
6 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,09 SB
7 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB2 BLR BLR 1.21,36 PR SB
8 Nicolas FOURNIER MA1 FRA FRA 1.21,66 PR SB
9 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 1.22,12
10 Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA Евгений Самущенко MN1 BLR BLR 1.22,38
11 Mikita AUSIYEVICH Никита Авсиевич MB2 BLR BLR 1.23,69
12 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MC2 BLR BLR 1.23,89
13 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 1.23,91
14 Yury SIAMENAU MA2 BLR BLR 1.27,39
15 Pavel KEDZICH Павел Кедич MA2 BLR BLR 1.28,69
16 Kirill KRAVCHENKO Кирилл Кравченко M? BLR BLR 1.29,96
WDR Maksim SHAROKH Максим Шарох MB2 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 3 March 2019

1000m Men 3 March 2019

500m Men - Out of Competition 3 March 2019

1000m Men - Out of Competition 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SERGEEV Максим Сергеев M? RUS RUS 1.17,28
2 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MB2 BLR BLR 1.18,70
3 Artsiom VALUTSKI Артем Валуцкий MB1 BLR BLR 1.19,26 PR SB
4 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA1 BLR BLR 1.19,46
5 Nicolas FOURNIER MA1 FRA FRA 1.20,83 PR SB
6 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,86
7 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MB2 BLR BLR 1.22,58
8 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 1.24,06
9 Yury SIAMENAU MA2 BLR BLR 1.26,13 PR SB
WDR Ilya HANCHUK Илья Ганчук MN2 BLR BLR WDR
WDR Yavheni SAMUSHCHENKA Евгений Самущенко MN1 BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names