Puchar Polski - Grand Prix Finał

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: E. Dołowiec

500m Ladies 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martyna BARAN LA1 POL POL 41,69
2 Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LN4 POL POL 41,81
3 Magdalena BOREK LSA POL POL 43,63
4 Joanna HAJDUK LN1 POL POL 43,80
5 Abigail SORENSON LB1 USA USA 43,98 PR SB
6 Klaudia SZYMAŃSKA LA2 POL POL 44,49
7 Adrianna KLUK LC2 POL POL 45,51 PR SB
8 Amelia STEĆ LC1 POL POL 45,58
9 Zofia PLUTA LB1 POL POL 45,62 PR SB
10 Kaja KOZAR LC2 POL POL 45,68 PR SB
11 Julia WARGALA LC1 POL POL 45,74
12 Karolina BĄKOWSKA LC2 POL POL 45,78
13 Victoria URIZAR-ROJAS LN1 POL POL 45,90
14 Paula DANIELIK LC1 POL POL 45,97
15 Zuzanna KAWA LC2 POL POL 46,74 PR SB
16 Karolina KROŚNIA LC2 POL POL 46,98
17 Joanna KRZYŻAŃSKA LC1 POL POL 46,99
18 Jagoda OWCZAREK LB2 POL POL 47,04 PR SB
19 Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA LC2 POL POL 47,05
20 Nikola MAŚLANKA LC1 POL POL 47,16
21 Julia MAŃKOWSKA LB1 POL POL 47,72 PR SB
22 Patrycja SOBOTA LC1 POL POL 47,95
23 Maria KANIA LA1 POL POL 48,63 PR SB
24 Maria GASYNA LC1 POL POL 48,87 PR SB
25 Ewelina KOZERSKA LC2 POL POL 48,96
26 Agnieszka BERNACKA LC1 POL POL 49,06
27 Ismena WULS LC1 POL POL 49,39
28 Zuzanna ADAMSKA LC1 POL POL 49,98 PR SB
29 Jagoda MATUŁA LB1 POL POL 50,08 PR SB
30 Magdalena STAPIŃSKA LC1 POL POL 50,65
31 Maja BODNAR LC1 POL POL 50,66
32 Julia KALITYŃSKA LB1 POL POL 50,94 PR SB
33 Martyna GONTEK LC2 POL POL 52,49 PR SB
34 Maria DRABIK LC2 POL POL 55,65 PR SB
35 Dominika ŚNIEŻEK LB2 POL POL 55,69
36 Agata WRÓBEL LA1 POL POL 58,58 PR SB
37 Hanna KLAUZA LC1 POL POL 59,27 PR SB
DNS Maja PŁOŃCZYK LA1 POL POL DNS
DQ Julia KOWALSKA LC2 POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LN4 POL POL 2.11,50 SB
2 Joanna HAJDUK LN1 POL POL 2.16,12 SB
3 Abigail SORENSON LB1 USA USA 2.16,83 PR SB
4 Julia WARGALA LC1 POL POL 2.19,63
5 Klaudia SZYMAŃSKA LA2 POL POL 2.20,89
6 Nikola MAŚLANKA LC1 POL POL 2.24,83 PR SB
7 Zofia PLUTA LB1 POL POL 2.24,95 PR SB
8 Adrianna KLUK LC2 POL POL 2.25,94
9 Amelia STEĆ LC1 POL POL 2.26,02
10 Kaja KOZAR LC2 POL POL 2.26,11 PR SB
11 Karolina BĄKOWSKA LC2 POL POL 2.26,38
12 Victoria URIZAR-ROJAS LN1 POL POL 2.27,90 PR SB
13 Patrycja SOBOTA LC1 POL POL 2.28,91
14 Maria KANIA LA1 POL POL 2.31,47 PR SB
15 Julia MAŃKOWSKA LB1 POL POL 2.32,00 PR SB
16 Ewelina KOZERSKA LC2 POL POL 2.33,42 PR SB
17 Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA LC2 POL POL 2.33,49
18 Agnieszka BERNACKA LC1 POL POL 2.34,34
19 Zuzanna KAWA LC2 POL POL 2.35,86
20 Jagoda MATUŁA LB1 POL POL 2.37,36 PR SB
21 Maria GASYNA LC1 POL POL 2.40,02 PR SB
22 Zuzanna ADAMSKA LC1 POL POL 2.41,21 PR SB
23 Karolina KROŚNIA LC2 POL POL 2.41,64 PR SB
24 Dominika ŚNIEŻEK LB2 POL POL 2.43,15 PR SB
25 Ismena WULS LC1 POL POL 2.44,26 PR SB
26 Magdalena STAPIŃSKA LC1 POL POL 2.46,55 PR SB
27 Maja BODNAR LC1 POL POL 2.46,76
28 Martyna GONTEK LC2 POL POL 2.47,39 PR SB
29 Julia KALITYŃSKA LB1 POL POL 2.49,12 PR SB
30 Maria DRABIK LC2 POL POL 2.55,90 PR SB
31 Hanna KLAUZA LC1 POL POL 3.30,92 PR SB
DNS Martyna BARAN LA1 POL POL DNS
DNS Paula DANIELIK LC1 POL POL DNS
DNS Maja PŁOŃCZYK LA1 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katarzyna SOBCZAK LYB POL POL 48,62
2 Patrycja DZIUBAŁTOWSKA LYA POL POL 51,08
3 Julia POLAK LYC POL POL 52,05
4 Aleksandra BORZUTA LYB POL POL 53,71
5 Hania WOŹNIAK LYC POL POL 55,53 PR SB
DNS Natalia NAPŁOSZEK LYA POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katarzyna SOBCZAK LYB POL POL 1.45,18
DNS Natalia NAPŁOSZEK LYA POL POL DNS

1000m Ladies 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra KAPRUZIAK LN4 POL POL 1.23,70 SB
2 Martyna BARAN LA1 POL POL 1.24,18
3 Joanna HAJDUK LN1 POL POL 1.26,92
4 Maja PŁOŃCZYK LA1 POL POL 1.27,28
5 Magdalena BOREK LSA POL POL 1.29,28
6 Klaudia SZYMAŃSKA LA2 POL POL 1.29,39
7 Abigail SORENSON LB1 USA USA 1.30,59
8 Julia WARGALA LC1 POL POL 1.30,96
9 Zofia PLUTA LB1 POL POL 1.32,47
10 Karolina BĄKOWSKA LC2 POL POL 1.32,63 PR SB
11 Adrianna KLUK LC2 POL POL 1.32,97
12 Victoria URIZAR-ROJAS LN1 POL POL 1.33,72 PR SB
13 Kaja KOZAR LC2 POL POL 1.34,14 PR SB
14 Nikola MAŚLANKA LC1 POL POL 1.34,54
15 Zuzanna KAWA LC2 POL POL 1.36,16
16 Maria KANIA LA1 POL POL 1.36,69 PR SB
17 Paula DANIELIK LC1 POL POL 1.36,92
18 Jagoda OWCZAREK LB2 POL POL 1.37,10
19 Julia MAŃKOWSKA LB1 POL POL 1.37,38 PR SB
20 Agnieszka BERNACKA LC1 POL POL 1.39,99
21 Jagoda MATUŁA LB1 POL POL 1.40,06 PR SB
22 Maria GASYNA LC1 POL POL 1.41,46 PR SB
23 Zuzanna ADAMSKA LC1 POL POL 1.42,45 PR SB
24 Maja BODNAR LC1 POL POL 1.44,55
25 Karolina KROŚNIA LC2 POL POL 1.45,25
26 Julia KALITYŃSKA LB1 POL POL 1.45,70 PR SB
27 Martyna GONTEK LC2 POL POL 1.46,76 PR SB
28 Magdalena STAPIŃSKA LC1 POL POL 1.47,12 PR SB
29 Dominika ŚNIEŻEK LB2 POL POL 1.51,64 PR SB
30 Maria DRABIK LC2 POL POL 1.55,70 SB
31 Hanna KLAUZA LC1 POL POL 2.09,40 PR SB
DNS Agata WRÓBEL LA1 POL POL DNS
DNS Ismena WULS LC1 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joanna HAJDUK LN1 POL POL 4.45,13 SB
2 Magdalena BOREK LSA POL POL 4.49,23 SB
3 Abigail SORENSON LB1 USA USA 4.57,48
4 Klaudia SZYMAŃSKA LA2 POL POL 4.57,64 SB
5 Julia WARGALA LC1 POL POL 5.03,14 PR SB
6 Amelia STEĆ LC1 POL POL 5.04,79 PR SB
7 Ewelina KOZERSKA LC2 POL POL 5.11,90 PR SB
8 Patrycja SOBOTA LC1 POL POL 5.20,79 PR SB
9 Victoria URIZAR-ROJAS LN1 POL POL 5.21,24 PR SB
10 Zuzanna KAWA LC2 POL POL 5.31,09 PR SB
11 Zuzanna ADAMSKA LC1 POL POL 5.43,78 PR SB
12 Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA LC2 POL POL 5.45,20 PR SB
13 Maria DRABIK LC2 POL POL 6.16,36 PR SB
DQ Julia MAŃKOWSKA LB1 POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martyna BARAN LA1 POL POL 41,53
2 Maja PŁOŃCZYK LA1 POL POL 41,60 PR SB
3 Amelia STEĆ LC1 POL POL 45,20
4 Adrianna KLUK LC2 POL POL 45,71
5 Kaja KOZAR LC2 POL POL 46,09
6 Paula DANIELIK LC1 POL POL 46,37
7 Aleksandra KOŚKA LYA POL POL 46,68
8 Nikola MAŚLANKA LC1 POL POL 47,04
9 Patrycja SOBOTA LC1 POL POL 47,48 PR SB
10 Karolina KORŚNIA LYE POL POL 47,52 PR SB
11 Ewelina KOZERSKA LC2 POL POL 47,79 PR SB
12 Maria KANIA LA1 POL POL 48,31 PR SB
13 Katarzyna SOBCZAK LYB POL POL 48,62
14 Otylia OLSZUK LYE POL POL 48,91 PR SB
15 Maria GASYNA LC1 POL POL 49,81
16 Patrycja DZIUBAŁTOWSKA LYA POL POL 49,82 PR SB
17 Jagoda MATUŁA LB1 POL POL 50,23
18 Maja BODNAR LC1 POL POL 50,52
19 Julia KALITYŃSKA LB1 POL POL 50,98
20 Magdalena STAPIŃSKA LC1 POL POL 51,34
21 Julia POLAK LYC POL POL 51,40
22 Martyna GONTEK LC2 POL POL 52,17 PR SB
23 Karolina GODLEWSKA LYB POL POL 53,42 PR SB
24 Aleksandra BORZUTA LYB POL POL 53,58
25 Hania WOŹNIAK LYC POL POL 54,59 PR SB
26 Kinga LEJBA LYE POL POL 54,73
27 Dominika ŚNIEŻEK LB2 POL POL 55,13
28 Antonina KOSIACKA LYE POL POL 58,71 PR SB
29 Hanna KLAUZA LC1 POL POL 1.00,11
30 Wiktoria DZIENISIEWICZ LYE POL POL 1.00,29
31 Martyna MAMCARZ LYE POL POL 1.03,03 PR SB
32 Bianka BOGOCZ LYD POL POL 1.04,47 PR SB
DNS Natalia NAPŁOSZEK LYA POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katarzyna SOBCZAK LYB POL POL 1.44,43
2 Aleksandra BORZUTA LYB POL POL 1.49,97 PR SB
DNS Natalia NAPŁOSZEK LYA POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Out of Competition 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Otylia OLSZUK LYE POL POL 30,49 SB
2 Karolina GODLEWSKA LYB POL POL 33,68 SB
3 Hania WOŹNIAK LYC POL POL 34,61 SB
4 Kinga LEJBA LYE POL POL 34,65
5 Antonina KOSIACKA LYE POL POL 35,89
6 Wiktoria DZIENISIEWICZ LYE POL POL 36,24 SB
7 Martyna MAMCARZ LYE POL POL 37,87 SB
8 Bianka BOGOCZ LYD POL POL 39,30 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names