Puchar Polski - Grand Prix Finał

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: E. Dołowiec

500m Men 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marek KANIA MN1 POL POL 36,97 PR SB
2 Raman MIAHCHYLAU MA1 POL POL 37,45
3 Mateusz KANIA MN2 POL POL 38,71
4 Jakub NOWAK MC2 POL POL 39,83
5 Michał KOPACZ MC2 POL POL 40,10
6 Kacper BUSSE MA1 POL POL 40,21
7 Karol KARCZEWSKI MA1 POL POL 40,76
8 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN2 POL POL 41,24
9 Kamil RYBIŃSKI MB2 POL POL 41,82
10 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MC2 POL POL 41,84
11 Maciej DULEWICZ MB2 POL POL 41,92
12 Wiktor WULS MB1 POL POL 41,97 PR SB
13 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MB2 POL POL 42,57
14 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MB1 POL POL 42,77
15 Hubert KOCZERGO MB1 POL POL 42,91 PR SB
16 Eryk ZEREK MC2 POL POL 43,15 PR SB
17 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MB2 POL POL 43,32
18 Artur KORNELUK MC2 POL POL 44,79
19 Natan GÓRA MC2 POL POL 45,17 PR SB
20 Dawid BALCZERCZYK MC1 POL POL 45,62
21 Tomasz GONTEK MC2 POL POL 47,45 PR SB
22 Bartosz WYSMYK MC2 POL POL 47,59
23 Krystian FLORKO MC2 POL POL 47,68
24 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MC1 POL POL 48,92
25 Dominik KOPREK MB1 POL POL 54,41 PR SB
DNS Kamil SITNIK MC1 POL POL DNS
DNS Maciej KOWALSKI MC2 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Raman MIAHCHYLAU MA1 POL POL 1.17,62
2 Kacper BUSSE MA1 POL POL 1.19,47
3 Karol KARCZEWSKI MA1 POL POL 1.20,99
4 Michał KOPACZ MC2 POL POL 1.22,21
5 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN2 POL POL 1.22,83 PR SB
6 Jakub NOWAK MC2 POL POL 1.24,58
7 Wiktor WULS MB1 POL POL 1.25,14 PR SB
8 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.25,20 PR SB
9 Kamil RYBIŃSKI MB2 POL POL 1.25,59 PR SB
10 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MB2 POL POL 1.26,26
11 Hubert KOCZERGO MB1 POL POL 1.32,11 PR SB
12 Dawid BALCZERCZYK MC1 POL POL 1.32,14
13 Artur KORNELUK MC2 POL POL 1.34,34
14 Tomasz GONTEK MC2 POL POL 1.37,19 PR SB
15 Krystian FLORKO MC2 POL POL 1.39,25 PR SB
16 Bartosz WYSMYK MC2 POL POL 1.42,82
17 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MC1 POL POL 1.43,64
DNS Kamil SITNIK MC1 POL POL DNS
DNS Maciej KOWALSKI MC2 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marek KANIA MN1 POL POL 4.15,40 SB
2 Mateusz KANIA MN2 POL POL 4.18,11 SB
3 Maciej DULEWICZ MB2 POL POL 4.19,21
4 Karol KARCZEWSKI MA1 POL POL 4.25,59
5 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MB2 POL POL 4.25,78
6 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MC2 POL POL 4.29,21
7 Michał KOPACZ MC2 POL POL 4.37,30
8 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MB1 POL POL 4.37,69 PR SB
9 Filip KOWALSKI MA2 POL POL 4.42,25 SB
10 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MB2 POL POL 4.48,21 PR SB
11 Eryk ZEREK MC2 POL POL 5.04,84
12 Hubert KOCZERGO MB1 POL POL 5.34,09 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikołaj BIELAS MYA POL POL 43,18
2 John Ivar KRISTENSEN M45 NOR NOR 43,25
3 Mateusz KOCHMANIEWICZ MYA POL POL 44,80 PR SB
4 Eryk MARCINIAK MYA POL POL 45,25 PR SB
5 Roch MALICZOWSKI MYA POL POL 47,25
6 Maciej STAŃDO MYC POL POL 49,97

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Out of Competition 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 John Ivar KRISTENSEN M45 NOR NOR 2.16,05 SB
2 Roch MALICZOWSKI MYA POL POL 2.30,76 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mateusz KANIA MN2 POL POL 1.58,03
2 Marek KANIA MN1 POL POL 1.58,06
3 Raman MIAHCHYLAU MA1 POL POL 2.02,36 SB
4 Kacper BUSSE MA1 POL POL 2.02,97 PR SB
5 Karol KARCZEWSKI MA1 POL POL 2.04,37 PR SB
6 Maciej DULEWICZ MB2 POL POL 2.05,72
7 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN2 POL POL 2.07,73 PR SB
8 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MB2 POL POL 2.07,80 PR SB
9 Michał KOPACZ MC2 POL POL 2.09,71
10 Wojciech GUTOWSKI MC2 POL POL 2.10,17
11 Wiktor WULS MB1 POL POL 2.11,08 PR SB
12 Jakub NOWAK MC2 POL POL 2.12,87 PR SB
13 Hubert KOCZERGO MB1 POL POL 2.24,34 PR SB
14 Natan GÓRA MC2 POL POL 2.26,12 PR SB
15 Tomasz GONTEK MC2 POL POL 2.27,97 PR SB
16 Krystian FLORKO MC2 POL POL 2.31,12 PR SB
17 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MC1 POL POL 2.33,10
18 Bartosz WYSMYK MC2 POL POL 2.54,20
DNS Eryk ZEREK MC2 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marek KANIA MN1 POL POL 7.23,51 PR SB
2 Maciej DULEWICZ MB2 POL POL 7.28,45 PR SB
3 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MB2 POL POL 7.35,96 PR SB
4 Mateusz KANIA MN2 POL POL 7.39,18
5 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MB1 POL POL 8.01,12 PR SB
6 Dawid BALCZERCZYK MC1 POL POL 8.21,79 PR SB
7 Kacper BRZOZOWSKI MB2 POL POL 8.37,66 PR SB
DNS Wojciech GUTOWSKI MC2 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Raman MIAHCHYLAU MA1 POL POL 38,04
2 Michał KOPACZ MC2 POL POL 40,17
3 Karol KARCZEWSKI MA1 POL POL 40,59
4 Filip KOWALSKI MA2 POL POL 42,91 SB
5 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MB1 POL POL 43,31
6 Krystian FLORKO MC2 POL POL 45,89 PR SB
7 Eryk MARCINIAK MYA POL POL 45,95
8 Roch MALICZOWSKI MYA POL POL 47,13
9 Tomasz GONTEK MC2 POL POL 47,19 PR SB
10 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MC1 POL POL 48,64
11 Mikołaj KLONOWSKI MYE POL POL 57,00 PR SB
12 Przemysław KOCAN MYE POL POL 57,50 PR SB
13 Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK MYD POL POL 57,72 PR SB
14 Wojciech TOMICZAK MYE POL POL 1.00,26 PR SB
15 Jakub LIPIŃSKI MYE POL POL 1.00,75
16 Mateusz MAMCARZ MYE POL POL 1.01,66 PR SB
17 Jakub BUZA MYD POL POL 1.01,79
18 Andrzej GRZELAK MYE POL POL 1.01,81
19 Dominik KOPREK MB1 POL POL 1.09,83
20 Marcel WĘCŁAWEK MYE POL POL 1.10,51 PR SB
DNF Mateusz TOKARSKI MN2 POL POL DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kacper BUSSE MA1 POL POL 1.20,11
2 Eryk ZEREK MC2 POL POL 1.26,90
3 John Ivar KRISTENSEN M45 NOR NOR 1.28,15 SB
4 Eryk MARCINIAK MYA POL POL 1.30,97
5 Roch MALICZOWSKI MYA POL POL 1.38,13

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Out of Competition 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrzej GRZELAK MYE POL POL 32,62 SB
2 Mikołaj KLONOWSKI MYE POL POL 34,87 SB
3 Przemysław KOCAN MYE POL POL 35,13 SB
4 Jakub LIPIŃSKI MYE POL POL 35,96
5 Kryspin WĘCŁAWEK MYD POL POL 36,39
6 Mateusz MAMCARZ MYE POL POL 36,52
7 Wojciech TOMICZAK MYE POL POL 36,63 SB
8 Jakub BUZA MYD POL POL 36,93
9 Marcel WĘCŁAWEK MYE POL POL 44,25

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names