Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3)

Perm (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: T. Eng

500m Men - Junior B 9 February 2019

3000m Men - Junior B 9 February 2019

500m Men - Junior C 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC2 RUS RUS 41,48
2 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 42,84
3 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 42,96
4 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC2 RUS RUS 43,31
5 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 43,58
6 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC1 RUS RUS 44,66
7 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MC2 RUS RUS 45,03 PR SB
8 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 45,29 PR SB
9 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC1 RUS RUS 45,43
10 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC1 RUS RUS 45,60 PR SB
11 Nikita CHUPURNOV Никита Чупурнов M? RUS RUS 45,66 PR SB
12 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC1 RUS RUS 45,78 PR SB
13 Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MC2 RUS RUS 46,02
14 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC1 RUS RUS 46,04
15 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MC2 RUS RUS 46,49
16 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC1 RUS RUS 47,00 PR SB
17 Ivan DEMYANOV Иван Демьянов M? RUS RUS 47,66 PR SB
18 Ilya PUSHIN Илья Пушин MC2 RUS RUS 48,40 PR SB
19 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MC1 RUS RUS 48,60
20 Vladimir SERGEEV Владимир Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 48,64
21 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MC2 RUS RUS 48,82 PR SB
22 Dmitrij KISLYAKOV (2005) Дмитрий Кисляков MYA RUS RUS 51,96 PR SB
23 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC1 RUS RUS 52,50
24 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC1 RUS RUS 52,54 PR SB
25 Mikhail KOZYUKOV Михаил Козюков MC1 RUS RUS 52,74 PR SB
26 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MYC RUS RUS 53,11
27 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC1 RUS RUS 54,75 PR SB
28 Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MYA RUS RUS 55,14 PR SB
29 Ivan KLOCHKO Иван Клочко MYA RUS RUS 57,73 PR SB
30 Yaroslav MASNENKO Ярослав Масненко MC2 RUS RUS 58,37 PR SB
31 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.00,91
DNS Egor SHADRIN Егор Шадрин MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,79
2 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,26
3 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,41
4 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,54
5 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,91
6 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,92
7 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,68 PR SB
8 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC1 RUS RUS 2.28,16
9 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,32
10 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,06 PR SB
11 Nikita CHUPURNOV Никита Чупурнов M? RUS RUS 2.30,70 PR SB
12 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MC2 RUS RUS 2.33,20 PR SB
13 Ivan DEMYANOV Иван Демьянов M? RUS RUS 2.33,85
14 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,45
15 Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MC2 RUS RUS 2.36,75
16 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,29
17 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC1 RUS RUS 2.38,50
18 Ilya PUSHIN Илья Пушин MC2 RUS RUS 2.38,86 PR SB
19 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC1 RUS RUS 2.46,57
20 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC1 RUS RUS 2.46,94 PR SB
21 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC1 RUS RUS 2.47,85
22 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MYC RUS RUS 2.49,80 PR SB
23 Vladimir SERGEEV Владимир Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.51,30 PR SB
24 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC1 RUS RUS 2.52,74
25 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC1 RUS RUS 2.54,32 PR SB
26 Mikhail KOZYUKOV Михаил Козюков MC1 RUS RUS 2.59,16 PR SB
DQ Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 10 February 2019

5000m Results Unavailable Men - Junior B 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time

1000m Men - Junior C 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,37
2 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,27 PR SB
3 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,75
4 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,91
5 Vladislav TRETYAKOV Владислав Третьяков MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,80 PR SB
6 Ratmir IVANOV Ратмир Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,94 PR SB
7 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,39 PR SB
8 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,96
9 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,90 SB
10 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,13 SB
11 Nikita CHUPURNOV Никита Чупурнов M? RUS RUS 1.35,20 PR SB
12 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,46
13 Anton KHOKHRYAKOV Антон Хохряков MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,71 PR SB
14 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,12
15 Ilya PUSHIN Илья Пушин MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,36 PR SB
16 Ivan DEMYANOV Иван Демьянов M? RUS RUS 1.36,42 PR SB
17 Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MC2 RUS RUS 1.37,12
18 Lev MERKUSHEV Лев Меркушев MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,56
19 Artem REDKIN Артем Редькин MC1 RUS RUS 1.40,02 SB
20 Vladimir SERGEEV Владимир Сергеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,04 PR SB
21 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,89 PR SB
22 Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,12
23 Egor LBOV Егор Лбов MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,60 SB
24 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MYC RUS RUS 1.47,13 PR SB
25 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC1 RUS RUS 1.47,64 PR SB
26 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.49,30
27 Mikhail KOZYUKOV Михаил Козюков MC1 RUS RUS 1.55,50 PR SB
28 Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MYA RUS RUS 1.55,67 PR SB
29 Dmitrij KISLYAKOV (2005) Дмитрий Кисляков MYA RUS RUS 1.56,48 PR SB
30 Ivan KLOCHKO Иван Клочко MYA RUS RUS 2.06,57 PR SB
31 Yaroslav MASNENKO Ярослав Масненко MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,00 PR SB
DNS Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Results Unavailable Men - Junior C 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time

Native Language Names