Italy - Junior Allround Championships 2019

Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 23 - 24 February 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men - Junior A 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Francesco BETTI MA2 ITA ITA 38,54
2 Gabriele DI NUZZO MA2 ITA ITA 39,98
3 Emanuel MOSER MA1 ITA ITA 41,74
4 Gianluca PRATI MA2 ITA ITA 41,96 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Francesco BETTI MA2 ITA ITA 4.02,31
2 Gianluca PRATI MA2 ITA ITA 4.22,47 SB
3 Gabriele DI NUZZO MA2 ITA ITA 4.25,50
4 Emanuel MOSER MA1 ITA ITA 4.45,09

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Riccardo PONTALTI MB2 ITA ITA 39,01
2 Nicky ROSANELLI MB1 ITA ITA 39,27
3 Romedius THURNER MB1 ITA ITA 40,89
4 Saimon ECCHER MB2 ITA ITA 41,21
5 Matteo AMBROSINI MB2 ITA ITA 41,70
6 Mattia PEGHINI MB2 ITA ITA 41,74
7 Davide OSS CHEMPER MB1 ITA ITA 42,52
8 Antonio MALFATTI MB2 ITA ITA 44,47
9 Gabriel BIASIOLI MB2 ITA ITA 45,48
10 Giulio LO CIGNO MB1 ITA ITA 45,86
11 Kristian PORTA MB1 ITA ITA 46,98
12 Thomas NADALINI MB2 ITA ITA 1.26,02

1500m Men - Junior B 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thomas NADALINI MB2 ITA ITA 2.00,93 PR SB
2 Riccardo PONTALTI MB2 ITA ITA 2.04,20 SB
3 Nicky ROSANELLI MB1 ITA ITA 2.04,67
4 Matteo AMBROSINI MB2 ITA ITA 2.05,74 PR SB
5 Mattia PEGHINI MB2 ITA ITA 2.06,12 SB
6 Saimon ECCHER MB2 ITA ITA 2.07,42 PR SB
7 Romedius THURNER MB1 ITA ITA 2.08,81 PR SB
8 Antonio MALFATTI MB2 ITA ITA 2.10,17
9 Giulio LO CIGNO MB1 ITA ITA 2.14,65 PR SB
10 Davide OSS CHEMPER MB1 ITA ITA 2.18,14 SB
11 Gabriel BIASIOLI MB2 ITA ITA 2.27,41 PR SB
12 Kristian PORTA MB1 ITA ITA 2.30,98

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alessandro LOREGGIA MC1 ITA ITA 40,96
2 Gianluca BERNARDI MC2 ITA ITA 43,00 SB
3 Giacomo ZAMPEDRI MC2 ITA ITA 43,80
4 Manuel DE CARLI MC1 ITA ITA 44,40
5 Massimo FORRER MC2 ITA ITA 45,06
6 Luca MARCON MC1 ITA ITA 46,71

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alessandro LOREGGIA MC1 ITA ITA 1.24,95
2 Gianluca BERNARDI MC2 ITA ITA 1.26,95
3 Manuel DE CARLI MC1 ITA ITA 1.28,67
4 Massimo FORRER MC2 ITA ITA 1.32,04
5 Luca MARCON MC1 ITA ITA 1.37,20
6 Giacomo ZAMPEDRI MC2 ITA ITA 1.40,18

500m Men - Junior D 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matteo FINCO MYA ITA ITA 44,81
2 Daniele ZAMPEDRI MYB ITA ITA 44,94
3 Mattia LEONARDELLI MYB ITA ITA 47,65
4 Samuele ABIS MYB ITA ITA 51,49
5 Simone DE CARLI MYA ITA ITA 52,31
6 Alessandro AVI MYB ITA ITA 52,49
7 Elia CRAMEROTTI MYB ITA ITA 52,82
8 Federico PEGHINI MYA ITA ITA 53,78
9 Filippo ZAZZARINI MYB ITA ITA 54,08
10 Ivan MORA MYB ITA ITA 54,21
11 Nicola GHESLA MYB ITA ITA 56,00
12 Hasan DZUDZEVIC MYB ITA ITA 56,91
DQ Hamza DZUDZEVIC MYB ITA ITA DQ
DQ Alessandro ZAMPEDRI M? ITA ITA DQ

300m Men - Junior D 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matteo FINCO MYA ITA ITA 27,68
2 Daniele ZAMPEDRI MYB ITA ITA 28,29
3 Mattia LEONARDELLI MYB ITA ITA 29,63
4 Samuele ABIS MYB ITA ITA 31,57 SB
5 Alessandro AVI MYB ITA ITA 31,73 SB
6 Simone DE CARLI MYA ITA ITA 31,95
7 Elia CRAMEROTTI MYB ITA ITA 32,31
8 Federico PEGHINI MYA ITA ITA 32,51 SB
8 Filippo ZAZZARINI MYB ITA ITA 32,51 SB
10 Ivan MORA MYB ITA ITA 33,14
11 Nicola GHESLA MYB ITA ITA 33,58
12 Hasan DZUDZEVIC MYB ITA ITA 33,71 SB
13 Hamza DZUDZEVIC MYB ITA ITA 34,45
14 Alessandro ZAMPEDRI M? ITA ITA 35,97 SB

SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Francesco BETTI MA2 ITA ITA 1.54,94
2 Gabriele DI NUZZO MA2 ITA ITA 2.03,16 PR SB
3 Gianluca PRATI MA2 ITA ITA 2.03,54 SB
4 Emanuel MOSER MA1 ITA ITA 2.08,75

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior A 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Francesco BETTI MA2 ITA ITA 7.05,68
2 Gianluca PRATI MA2 ITA ITA 7.36,62 PR SB
3 Gabriele DI NUZZO MA2 ITA ITA 7.48,16 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Riccardo PONTALTI MB2 ITA ITA 1.17,43
2 Thomas NADALINI MB2 ITA ITA 1.17,53
3 Nicky ROSANELLI MB1 ITA ITA 1.18,03 PR SB
4 Saimon ECCHER MB2 ITA ITA 1.20,20 PR SB
5 Romedius THURNER MB1 ITA ITA 1.20,63 PR SB
6 Mattia PEGHINI MB2 ITA ITA 1.20,72 SB
7 Matteo AMBROSINI MB2 ITA ITA 1.20,85 PR SB
8 Davide OSS CHEMPER MB1 ITA ITA 1.24,64
9 Giulio LO CIGNO MB1 ITA ITA 1.26,45
10 Antonio MALFATTI MB2 ITA ITA 1.30,88
11 Gabriel BIASIOLI MB2 ITA ITA 1.32,66 PR SB
12 Kristian PORTA MB1 ITA ITA 1.37,12

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thomas NADALINI MB2 ITA ITA 4.27,14 PR SB
2 Mattia PEGHINI MB2 ITA ITA 4.27,51 SB
3 Matteo AMBROSINI MB2 ITA ITA 4.27,54
4 Saimon ECCHER MB2 ITA ITA 4.31,24 PR SB
5 Antonio MALFATTI MB2 ITA ITA 4.34,17
6 Riccardo PONTALTI MB2 ITA ITA 4.34,19 PR SB
7 Romedius THURNER MB1 ITA ITA 4.37,16 PR SB
8 Nicky ROSANELLI MB1 ITA ITA 4.40,62 PR SB
9 Giulio LO CIGNO MB1 ITA ITA 4.49,58 PR SB
10 Davide OSS CHEMPER MB1 ITA ITA 4.59,81
11 Kristian PORTA MB1 ITA ITA 5.16,78 PR SB
12 Gabriel BIASIOLI MB2 ITA ITA 5.25,70 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alessandro LOREGGIA MC1 ITA ITA 40,65
2 Gianluca BERNARDI MC2 ITA ITA 42,49 PR SB
3 Manuel DE CARLI MC1 ITA ITA 42,83 PR SB
4 Giacomo ZAMPEDRI MC2 ITA ITA 42,92
5 Massimo FORRER MC2 ITA ITA 43,59
6 Luca MARCON MC1 ITA ITA 46,23

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alessandro LOREGGIA MC1 ITA ITA 2.12,65 PR SB
2 Giacomo ZAMPEDRI MC2 ITA ITA 2.15,10
3 Gianluca BERNARDI MC2 ITA ITA 2.15,58
4 Manuel DE CARLI MC1 ITA ITA 2.18,35
5 Massimo FORRER MC2 ITA ITA 2.27,91
6 Luca MARCON MC1 ITA ITA 2.29,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniele ZAMPEDRI MYB ITA ITA 43,43 PR SB
2 Matteo FINCO MYA ITA ITA 43,63 PR SB
3 Mattia LEONARDELLI MYB ITA ITA 47,07
4 Simone DE CARLI MYA ITA ITA 49,78 PR SB
5 Samuele ABIS MYB ITA ITA 50,74 PR SB
6 Alessandro AVI MYB ITA ITA 50,84 PR SB
7 Filippo ZAZZARINI MYB ITA ITA 51,17 PR SB
8 Elia CRAMEROTTI MYB ITA ITA 52,21
9 Federico PEGHINI MYA ITA ITA 52,67 PR SB
10 Nicola GHESLA MYB ITA ITA 53,27
11 Ivan MORA MYB ITA ITA 54,51
12 Hasan DZUDZEVIC MYB ITA ITA 55,49 PR SB
13 Hamza DZUDZEVIC MYB ITA ITA 56,49
14 Alessandro ZAMPEDRI M? ITA ITA 1.01,26 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matteo FINCO MYA ITA ITA 1.31,25 PR SB
2 Daniele ZAMPEDRI MYB ITA ITA 1.34,53
3 Mattia LEONARDELLI MYB ITA ITA 1.37,21
4 Alessandro AVI MYB ITA ITA 1.46,26
5 Filippo ZAZZARINI MYB ITA ITA 1.49,60 PR SB
6 Simone DE CARLI MYA ITA ITA 1.49,94 PR SB
7 Federico PEGHINI MYA ITA ITA 1.50,19 PR SB
8 Elia CRAMEROTTI MYB ITA ITA 1.52,09
9 Samuele ABIS MYB ITA ITA 1.52,20 PR SB
10 Ivan MORA MYB ITA ITA 1.54,40
11 Nicola GHESLA MYB ITA ITA 1.56,48
12 Hasan DZUDZEVIC MYB ITA ITA 1.56,52 PR SB
13 Hamza DZUDZEVIC MYB ITA ITA 1.56,80 PR SB
14 Alessandro ZAMPEDRI M? ITA ITA 2.14,19 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names