Russia - Junior C Championships 2019

Kolomna (RUS) 25 - 26 February 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 25 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 37,94 PR SB
2 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MC2 RUS RUS 38,84 PR SB
3 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MC2 RUS RUS 38,90 PR SB
4 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 38,95 PR SB
5 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC2 RUS RUS 39,02
6 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 39,21 PR SB
7 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 39,29 PR SB
8 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC2 RUS RUS 39,34(1)
9 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 39,34(3) PR SB
10 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 39,34(9) PR SB
11 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 39,35(7) PR SB
12 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 39,35(9) PR SB
13 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 39,37 PR SB
14 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 39,38 PR SB
15 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC2 RUS RUS 39,51 PR SB
16 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 39,57 PR SB
17 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 39,63 PR SB
18 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 39,65 PR SB
19 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MC2 RUS RUS 39,68 PR SB
20 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC1 RUS RUS 39,69 PR SB
21 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 39,81
22 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC2 RUS RUS 40,01
23 Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MC2 RUS RUS 40,02
24 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MC2 RUS RUS 40,06(1) PR SB
25 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 40,06(7) PR SB
26 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 40,11 PR SB
27 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 40,20 PR SB
27 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MC2 RUS RUS 40,20 PR SB
29 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 40,28 PR SB
30 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MC2 RUS RUS 40,44 PR SB
31 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 40,59 PR SB
32 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC1 RUS RUS 40,60 PR SB
33 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 40,61
34 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 40,64 PR SB
35 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 40,80
36 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 40,92 PR SB
37 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 40,93 PR SB
38 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC2 RUS RUS 40,95 PR SB
39 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 40,96 PR SB
40 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MC2 RUS RUS 41,02 PR SB
41 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 41,09 PR SB
42 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC2 RUS RUS 41,21
43 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 41,31 PR SB
44 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 41,37 PR SB
45 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 41,38 PR SB
46 Lev VASILEV Лев Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 41,44 PR SB
46 Savelij ALMAZOV Савелий Алмазов MC1 RUS RUS 41,44 PR SB
48 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 41,47 PR SB
49 Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин MC2 RUS RUS 41,57 PR SB
50 Artem STASEVICH Артем Стасевич MC2 RUS RUS 41,60 PR SB
51 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MC2 RUS RUS 41,66 PR SB
52 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC2 RUS RUS 41,68 PR SB
53 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 41,76 PR SB
54 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 41,83 PR SB
55 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 41,87(6) PR SB
56 Andrej GRINKO Андрей Гринько MC2 RUS RUS 41,87(9) PR SB
57 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MC1 RUS RUS 41,92 PR SB
58 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC1 RUS RUS 42,16 PR SB
59 Dmitrij KACHURIN Дмитрий Качурин MC1 RUS RUS 42,20 PR SB
60 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC2 RUS RUS 42,37 PR SB
61 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC2 RUS RUS 42,59 PR SB
62 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC2 RUS RUS 42,76 PR SB
63 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MC2 RUS RUS 42,94 PR SB
64 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 42,98
65 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC1 RUS RUS 43,19 PR SB
66 Denis VRICHAN Денис Вричан MC2 RUS RUS 43,24 PR SB
67 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC1 RUS RUS 43,73 PR SB
68 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 43,86 PR SB
69 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC2 RUS RUS 56,29
70 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 56,32
71 Aleksej KRYUKOV Алексей Крюков MC2 RUS RUS 1.00,66

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 25 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 1.59,84 PR SB
2 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC2 RUS RUS 2.00,15 PR SB
3 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 2.00,28 PR SB
4 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 2.00,36 PR SB
5 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 2.00,63 PR SB
6 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,17 PR SB
7 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,62 PR SB
8 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,85 PR SB
9 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,88 PR SB
10 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,37
11 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,83 PR SB
12 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MC1 RUS RUS 2.03,33 PR SB
13 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 2.03,49 PR SB
14 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC1 RUS RUS 2.03,86 PR SB
15 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 2.04,00 PR SB
16 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,20 PR SB
17 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,49 PR SB
18 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,66 PR SB
19 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,72 PR SB
20 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,83 PR SB
21 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,26
22 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,35 PR SB
23 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,40 PR SB
24 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC1 RUS RUS 2.05,56
25 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,78 PR SB
26 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,02 PR SB
27 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,10 PR SB
28 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,12 PR SB
29 Lev VASILEV Лев Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,78 PR SB
30 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,92 PR SB
31 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,04 PR SB
32 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,07 PR SB
33 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,42
34 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 2.07,49
35 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 2.07,58 PR SB
36 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,16 PR SB
37 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.08,24 PR SB
38 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 2.08,47 PR SB
39 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,57 PR SB
40 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,64 PR SB
41 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,99 PR SB
42 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,02 PR SB
43 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,51
44 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,53 PR SB
45 Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,58 PR SB
46 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,61 PR SB
47 Artem STASEVICH Артем Стасевич MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,72 PR SB
48 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,82 PR SB
49 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,85 PR SB
50 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,89 PR SB
51 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,02 PR SB
52 Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,14 SB
53 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,45 PR SB
54 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,50 PR SB
55 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,89 PR SB
56 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,99 PR SB
57 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,00
58 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,09 PR SB
59 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,91 PR SB
60 Denis VRICHAN Денис Вричан MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,43 PR SB
61 Savelij ALMAZOV Савелий Алмазов MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,87 PR SB
62 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,46 PR SB
63 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,06 PR SB
64 Dmitrij KACHURIN Дмитрий Качурин MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,25 PR SB
65 Aleksej KRYUKOV Алексей Крюков MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,13
66 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,89
67 Andrej GRINKO Андрей Гринько MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,56 PR SB
68 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,42
DNF Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MC2 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MC2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Nikita BRUSNICYN Никита Брусницын MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 26 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 1.16,63 PR SB
2 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 1.16,72 PR SB
3 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,78 PR SB
4 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,13 PR SB
5 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,19 PR SB
6 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,30 PR SB
7 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,38 PR SB
8 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,51 PR SB
9 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC1 RUS RUS 1.18,63 PR SB
10 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,89 PR SB
11 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,98 PR SB
12 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,03 PR SB
13 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 1.19,04 PR SB
14 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,08 PR SB
15 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,11 PR SB
16 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,28 PR SB
17 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,44 PR SB
18 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,52
19 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,55 PR SB
20 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,63 PR SB
21 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,67
22 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,74 PR SB
23 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,77 PR SB
24 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,90 PR SB
25 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MC1 RUS RUS 1.20,10 PR SB
26 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 1.20,14 PR SB
27 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC1 RUS RUS 1.20,24 PR SB
28 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,29
29 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,43 PR SB
30 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,61 PR SB
31 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,85 PR SB
32 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.20,92 PR SB
33 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,33 PR SB
34 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,38 PR SB
35 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 1.21,61 PR SB
36 Lev VASILEV Лев Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,68 PR SB
37 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,83 PR SB
38 Denis BELYANIN Денис Белянин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,16
39 Artem STASEVICH Артем Стасевич MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,20 PR SB
40 Danil KHRESTYANIN Данил Хрестьянин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,30 PR SB
41 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,46 PR SB
42 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,58 PR SB
43 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,72 PR SB
44 Egor KLESTOV Егор Клестов MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,74 PR SB
45 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,82 PR SB
46 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,06 PR SB
47 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,17 PR SB
48 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,28
49 Ilya RUDOJ Илья Рудой MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,31 PR SB
50 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,94 PR SB
51 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,50 PR SB
52 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,53 PR SB
53 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,11 PR SB
54 Andrej GRINKO Андрей Гринько MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,39 PR SB
55 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,40 PR SB
56 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,63 PR SB
57 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,38 PR SB
58 Denis VRICHAN Денис Вричан MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,43 PR SB
59 Dmitrij KACHURIN Дмитрий Качурин MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,03 PR SB
60 Andrej PERMINOV Андрей Перминов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,17
61 Aleksej KRYUKOV Алексей Крюков MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,24
62 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,34 PR SB
63 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,75
64 Savelij ALMAZOV Савелий Алмазов MC1 RUS RUS 1.53,97
DNF Nikolaj ANTONOV Николай Антонов MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 26 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 4.12,09 PR SB
2 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC2 RUS RUS 4.13,35 PR SB
3 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 4.17,95 PR SB
4 Denis BALASHOV Денис Балашов MC2 RUS RUS 4.18,99 PR SB
5 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 4.19,26 PR SB
6 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 4.22,80
7 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MC2 RUS RUS 4.22,81 PR SB
8 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 4.23,93 PR SB
9 Nikolaj BARANOV (2005) Николай Баранов MC1 RUS RUS 4.24,04 PR SB
10 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MC2 RUS RUS 4.26,45 PR SB
11 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MC2 RUS RUS 4.27,37
12 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 4.27,96
13 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MC2 RUS RUS 4.30,45
14 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC2 RUS RUS 4.31,07 PR SB
15 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC1 RUS RUS 4.31,53
16 Sergej GVOZDIJ Сергей Гвоздий MC2 RUS RUS 4.31,87 PR SB
17 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV Егор Покрышечников MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,04 PR SB
18 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MC2 RUS RUS 4.32,98 PR SB
19 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC1 RUS RUS 4.33,19 PR SB
20 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC1 RUS RUS 4.33,29
21 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 4.33,49 PR SB
22 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 4.33,82 PR SB
23 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 4.34,42 PR SB
24 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC1 RUS RUS 4.35,01
25 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 4.35,78
26 Lev VASILEV Лев Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 4.36,36 PR SB
27 Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS 4.38,44
28 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 4.38,90
29 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 4.40,00 PR SB
30 Dzhamal LUMAZKHODZHIEV Джамал Лумазходжиев MC2 RUS RUS 4.41,58
31 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 4.47,83 PR SB
32 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,39

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men 26 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 6.31,88 30
2 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 6.31,94 20
3 Aleksandr KORZUNIN Александр Корзунин MC2 RUS RUS 6.33,49 10
4 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MC2 RUS RUS 6.56,22 5
5 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 6.46,72 3
6 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC1 RUS RUS 6.54,08 1
7 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MC2 RUS RUS 6.33,66
8 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 6.33,98
9 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 6.34,15
10 Andrej MATVEEV Андрей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 6.35,31
11 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC2 RUS RUS 6.35,67
12 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 6.35,88
13 Vladislav LAPTEV Владислав Лаптев MC2 RUS RUS 6.40,62
14 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC1 RUS RUS 6.40,85
15 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MC2 RUS RUS 6.41,05
16 Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ Александр Бардиловский MC2 RUS RUS 6.41,18
17 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC1 RUS RUS 6.46,67
18 Savelij PETUKHOV Савелий Петухов MC2 RUS RUS 6.48,73
19 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC1 RUS RUS 6.48,97
20 Vladislav GREBENNIKOV Владислав Гребенников MC2 RUS RUS 6.51,98
21 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MC2 RUS RUS 6.54,14
22 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MC2 RUS RUS 6.58,88
23 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 7.02,86
24 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS

Native Language Names