Alle Klasses
Enschede (NED) 23 February 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Britt de BOER | LN1 | NED | 43,21 | ||
2 | Claudia HENCKEL | L30 | NED | 44,01 | SB | |
3 | Ilse ZIJSVELD | LB2 | NED | 44,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LC2 | NED | 44,51 | ||
5 | Wieke OLDE HANTER | LA2 | NED | 44,58 | SB | |
6 | Corrieke BUFFINGA | LB1 | NED | 45,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Naomi MIDDELVELD | LB2 | NED | 46,31 | PR SB | |
8 | Tess ten DOLLE | LC2 | NED | 46,90 | PR SB | |
9 | Tjitske VERMANING | LC1 | NED | 46,95 | PR SB | |
10 | Sharon HEESINK | LC2 | NED | 47,14 | ||
11 | Lieke BEVERS | LC2 | NED | 47,46 | ||
12 | Aline de JONG | LN1 | NED | 47,47 | ||
13 | Emma FRANSEN | LC2 | NED | 47,63 | ||
14 | Ellemijn LUISMAN | LC2 | NED | 47,66 | ||
15 | Pien BOS | LB1 | NED | 48,17 | ||
16 | Emma KOSTER | LC2 | NED | 48,25 | ||
17 | Noor HETTINGA | LC2 | NED | 49,70 | PR SB | |
18 | Lotte van den NOORT | LC2 | NED | 49,93 | ||
19 | Rolien SCHEPERS-DE GROOT | L40 | NED | 50,84 | PR SB | |
20 | Pam BRINKCATE | LC1 | NED | 52,25 | SB | |
21 | Aniek HOLSBRINK | LB1 | NED | 54,48 | ||
22 | Janine KAMMINGA | L30 | NED | 57,07 | PR SB | |
DNS | Nadine SCHIPPER | LA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Britt de BOER | LN1 | NED | 1.27,69 | ||
2 | Corrieke BUFFINGA | LB1 | NED | 1.31,45 | ||
3 | Claudia HENCKEL | L30 | NED | 1.31,80 | ||
4 | Naomi MIDDELVELD | LB2 | NED | 1.33,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Tjitske VERMANING | LC1 | NED | 1.34,40 | PR SB | |
6 | Tess ten DOLLE | LC2 | NED | 1.34,83 | PR SB | |
7 | Pien BOS | LB1 | NED | 1.36,55 | ||
8 | Rolien SCHEPERS-DE GROOT | L40 | NED | 1.44,08 | PR SB | |
9 | Pam BRINKCATE | LC1 | NED | 1.44,50 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieke OLDE HANTER | LA2 | NED | 2.16,33 | ||
2 | Ilse ZIJSVELD | LB2 | NED | 2.17,36 | ||
3 | Aline de JONG | LN1 | NED | 2.24,26 | SB | |
4 | Emma FRANSEN | LC2 | NED | 2.26,92 | ||
5 | Ellemijn LUISMAN | LC2 | NED | 2.29,02 | PR SB | |
6 | Lieke BEVERS | LC2 | NED | 2.35,64 | ||
7 | Lotte van den NOORT | LC2 | NED | 2.43,48 | PR SB | |
8 | Aniek HOLSBRINK | LB1 | NED | 2.51,69 | ||
DNS | Nadine SCHIPPER | LA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade GROENEWOUD | LC2 | NED | 4.57,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Emma KOSTER | LC2 | NED | 5.21,38 | PR SB | |
3 | Noor HETTINGA | LC2 | NED | 5.32,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Janine KAMMINGA | L30 | NED | 6.27,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 23 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharon HEESINK | LC2 | NED | 30,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names