Netherlands - Supersprint/Pure Sprint Championships 2019

Deventer (NED) 23 February 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 39,68
2 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 39,80
3 Dione VOSKAMP LN3 NED NED 40,10
4 Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED 40,27
5 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 40,31
6 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED 40,32
7 Lina MIEDEMA LN2 NED NED 40,48
8 Helga DROST LN1 NED NED 40,58
9 Anouk KAREL LN3 NED NED 40,79
10 Tessa BOOGAARD LN4 NED NED 40,86
11 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 40,92
12 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 41,35
13 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 41,56
14 Naomi WEELAND LN3 NED NED 41,73
15 Jamie SCHELLING LN2 NED NED 42,09
16 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN1 NED NED 42,20
17 Marjolein van der STEEN LN4 NED NED 42,68
18 Jitte GJALTEMA LN2 NED NED 43,02
19 Iris WILLEMSEN LN3 NED NED 43,35
20 Haike VERBREE LN3 NED NED 43,73
21 Renata VELTHUIJSEN LSA NED NED 43,77
22 Rianne ROLFES LN2 NED NED 44,48
23 Linda KOOMEN LSA NED NED 44,62

100m Ladies 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dione VOSKAMP LN3 NED NED 10,59 SB
1 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 10,59 SB
3 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 10,68
4 Lina MIEDEMA LN2 NED NED 11,01 SB
5 Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED 11,02 SB
6 Tessa BOOGAARD LN4 NED NED 11,06 SB
7 Anouk KAREL LN3 NED NED 11,07
8 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED 11,16
9 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 11,20 SB
10 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 11,22
11 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 11,24 SB
11 Naomi WEELAND LN3 NED NED 11,24 SB
13 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN1 NED NED 11,34 SB
14 Jitte GJALTEMA LN2 NED NED 11,40
15 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 11,48
15 Marjolein van der STEEN LN4 NED NED 11,48
17 Iris WILLEMSEN LN3 NED NED 11,49 SB
17 Myron KOOPS LN3 NED NED 11,49
19 Rianne ROLFES LN2 NED NED 11,50 SB
20 Renata VELTHUIJSEN LSA NED NED 11,56 SB
21 Haike VERBREE LN3 NED NED 11,63
22 Jamie SCHELLING LN2 NED NED 11,71
23 Linda KOOMEN LSA NED NED 12,10
24 Helga DROST LN1 NED NED 12,27
WDR Anice DAS L30 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 25,21 SB
2 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 25,31
3 Dione VOSKAMP LN3 NED NED 25,40 SB
4 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 25,61 SB
5 Helga DROST LN1 NED NED 25,79
6 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED 25,83
7 Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED 25,86 SB
8 Anouk KAREL LN3 NED NED 25,90
9 Lina MIEDEMA LN2 NED NED 25,96 SB
10 Tessa BOOGAARD LN4 NED NED 26,07 SB
11 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 26,42 SB
12 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 26,45
13 Naomi WEELAND LN3 NED NED 26,58
14 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN1 NED NED 26,74 SB
15 Marjolein van der STEEN LN4 NED NED 26,96
16 Jamie SCHELLING LN2 NED NED 26,99
17 Jitte GJALTEMA LN2 NED NED 27,11
18 Renata VELTHUIJSEN LSA NED NED 27,29 SB
19 Iris WILLEMSEN LN3 NED NED 27,36 SB
20 Haike VERBREE LN3 NED NED 27,81
21 Rianne ROLFES LN2 NED NED 27,94
22 Linda KOOMEN LSA NED NED 28,50 SB
DQ Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED DQ
WDR Myron KOOPS LN3 NED NED WDR
WDR Anice DAS L30 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maud LUGTERS LA1 NED NED 40,42
2 Naomi VERKERK LA2 NED NED 40,48
3 Anna BOERSMA LA1 NED NED 41,17
4 Lianne van LOON LA2 NED NED 41,65
5 Ju-Lin de VISSER LA1 NED NED 41,76
6 Anne PLAT LA2 NED NED 41,86
7 Eva van TIL LA2 NED NED 42,96
8 Tessa OUDMAN LA2 NED NED 43,08
9 Tessa HUTTENHUIS LA1 NED NED 43,11
10 Isa MERKUUR LA2 NED NED 43,49
10 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA1 NED NED 43,49
12 Daphne de RUITER LA1 NED NED 43,55
13 Isabelle HERSBACH LA1 NED NED 44,01
14 Kim ZUIVER LA2 NED NED 44,20
15 Sanne PFAFF LA2 NED NED 44,31
16 Dieke HENDRIKS LA2 NED NED 44,32
17 Sanne van DUIJNHOVEN LA1 NED NED 44,51
18 Tessa TIMMERMAN LA2 NED NED 45,29
19 Nikita HOVINGH LA2 NED NED 45,41
20 Anouk BEURSGENS LA1 NED NED 46,06

100m Ladies - Junior A 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Naomi VERKERK LA2 NED NED 11,02
2 Maud LUGTERS LA1 NED NED 11,07 SB
3 Anna BOERSMA LA1 NED NED 11,13
4 Lianne van LOON LA2 NED NED 11,16 SB
5 Anne PLAT LA2 NED NED 11,21 SB
6 Tessa OUDMAN LA2 NED NED 11,44 SB
7 Ju-Lin de VISSER LA1 NED NED 11,48
8 Daphne de RUITER LA1 NED NED 11,67
8 Tessa HUTTENHUIS LA1 NED NED 11,67
10 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA1 NED NED 11,69
11 Isabelle HERSBACH LA1 NED NED 11,71 SB
11 Isa MERKUUR LA2 NED NED 11,71
13 Eva van TIL LA2 NED NED 11,76 SB
13 Tessa TIMMERMAN LA2 NED NED 11,76 SB
15 Anouk BEURSGENS LA1 NED NED 11,81
15 Sanne van DUIJNHOVEN LA1 NED NED 11,81 SB
17 Kim ZUIVER LA2 NED NED 11,85
18 Sanne PFAFF LA2 NED NED 11,88 SB
19 Nikita HOVINGH LA2 NED NED 11,92
20 Dieke HENDRIKS LA2 NED NED 12,12
WDR Mirjam STOLZE LA2 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior A 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Naomi VERKERK LA2 NED NED 25,88 SB
2 Maud LUGTERS LA1 NED NED 25,97 SB
3 Ju-Lin de VISSER LA1 NED NED 26,49 SB
4 Anna BOERSMA LA1 NED NED 26,50
5 Lianne van LOON LA2 NED NED 26,53 SB
6 Anne PLAT LA2 NED NED 26,70 SB
7 Tessa OUDMAN LA2 NED NED 27,13
8 Eva van TIL LA2 NED NED 27,61 SB
9 Kim ZUIVER LA2 NED NED 27,68 SB
10 Isa MERKUUR LA2 NED NED 27,75 SB
11 Daphne de RUITER LA1 NED NED 27,83
12 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA1 NED NED 27,84
13 Tessa HUTTENHUIS LA1 NED NED 27,94
14 Sanne PFAFF LA2 NED NED 27,97 SB
15 Isabelle HERSBACH LA1 NED NED 28,02
16 Tessa TIMMERMAN LA2 NED NED 28,04 SB
17 Sanne van DUIJNHOVEN LA1 NED NED 28,24
18 Dieke HENDRIKS LA2 NED NED 28,25
19 Nikita HOVINGH LA2 NED NED 28,51
20 Anouk BEURSGENS LA1 NED NED 28,77
WDR Mirjam STOLZE LA2 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior B 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabel GREVELT LB2 NED NED 11,05
2 Sacha van der WEIDE LB2 NED NED 11,11 SB
3 Myrthe de BOER LB2 NED NED 11,41
4 Annebet DEKKER LB2 NED NED 11,42
5 Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED 11,43
6 Merel CONIJN LB2 NED NED 11,45
7 Kim van der WERFF LB1 NED NED 11,46
7 Henny de VRIES LB2 NED NED 11,46 SB
9 Zoë TIEMENS LB2 NED NED 11,55 SB
9 Eva SCHIPPER LB2 NED NED 11,55
11 Bowien van der SPEK LB1 NED NED 11,57
12 Sophie LANKHORST LB1 NED NED 11,59 SB
12 Renée BAAS LB1 NED NED 11,59 SB
14 Lianne KOETSIER LB2 NED NED 11,62
15 Amée HOLLANDERS LB1 NED NED 11,65 SB
16 Quinty VOS LB1 NED NED 11,68 SB
17 Sylke KAS LB2 NED NED 11,79
18 Anna DIJKERS LB2 NED NED 11,80 SB
19 Juliana EBBENS LB1 NED NED 11,82
20 Noa KLEIJNENDORST LB2 NED NED 11,83
21 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB1 NED NED 11,89
22 Leila MEIJER LB2 NED NED 12,01
23 Zoë SALEMI LB2 NED NED 12,06
24 Yael PRENGER LB1 NED NED 12,20

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies - Junior B 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabel GREVELT LB2 NED NED 10,94 SB
2 Sacha van der WEIDE LB2 NED NED 11,14
3 Annebet DEKKER LB2 NED NED 11,23
4 Lianne KOETSIER LB2 NED NED 11,42 SB
5 Myrthe de BOER LB2 NED NED 11,45
6 Kim van der WERFF LB1 NED NED 11,48
7 Merel CONIJN LB2 NED NED 11,51
8 Eva SCHIPPER LB2 NED NED 11,52
9 Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED 11,54
10 Henny de VRIES LB2 NED NED 11,55
11 Renée BAAS LB1 NED NED 11,57 SB
11 Amée HOLLANDERS LB1 NED NED 11,57 SB
13 Bowien van der SPEK LB1 NED NED 11,67
13 Sophie LANKHORST LB1 NED NED 11,67
15 Quinty VOS LB1 NED NED 11,68 SB
16 Zoë TIEMENS LB2 NED NED 11,69
17 Juliana EBBENS LB1 NED NED 11,75
18 Noa KLEIJNENDORST LB2 NED NED 11,79
19 Sylke KAS LB2 NED NED 11,80
20 Anna DIJKERS LB2 NED NED 11,84
21 Leila MEIJER LB2 NED NED 11,88 SB
22 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB1 NED NED 11,99
23 Zoë SALEMI LB2 NED NED 12,22
24 Yael PRENGER LB1 NED NED 12,39

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior B 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabel GREVELT LB2 NED NED 25,81
2 Merel CONIJN LB2 NED NED 26,68 SB
3 Myrthe de BOER LB2 NED NED 26,69
4 Sacha van der WEIDE LB2 NED NED 26,70
5 Henny de VRIES LB2 NED NED 26,81 SB
6 Eva SCHIPPER LB2 NED NED 27,15 SB
7 Annebet DEKKER LB2 NED NED 27,21
8 Renée BAAS LB1 NED NED 27,26 SB
9 Kim van der WERFF LB1 NED NED 27,37
10 Lianne KOETSIER LB2 NED NED 27,42
11 Sylke KAS LB2 NED NED 27,59
12 Quinty VOS LB1 NED NED 27,61
13 Amée HOLLANDERS LB1 NED NED 27,63 SB
14 Juliana EBBENS LB1 NED NED 27,67
15 Leila MEIJER LB2 NED NED 27,77
16 Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED 27,84 SB
17 Bowien van der SPEK LB1 NED NED 27,89
17 Sophie LANKHORST LB1 NED NED 27,89
19 Anna DIJKERS LB2 NED NED 27,95 SB
20 Noa KLEIJNENDORST LB2 NED NED 28,14 SB
21 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB1 NED NED 28,35
22 Zoë SALEMI LB2 NED NED 28,75 SB
23 Yael PRENGER LB1 NED NED 29,51
DQ Zoë TIEMENS LB2 NED NED DQ

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies - Junior B 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabel GREVELT LB2 NED NED 26,08
2 Sacha van der WEIDE LB2 NED NED 26,50 SB
3 Merel CONIJN LB2 NED NED 26,55 SB
4 Myrthe de BOER LB2 NED NED 26,60
5 Henny de VRIES LB2 NED NED 26,66 SB
6 Annebet DEKKER LB2 NED NED 27,35
7 Eva SCHIPPER LB2 NED NED 27,36
8 Renée BAAS LB1 NED NED 27,40
9 Lianne KOETSIER LB2 NED NED 27,48
10 Kim van der WERFF LB1 NED NED 27,50
11 Amée HOLLANDERS LB1 NED NED 27,56 SB
12 Quinty VOS LB1 NED NED 27,62
13 Sylke KAS LB2 NED NED 27,67
14 Bowien van der SPEK LB1 NED NED 27,84
15 Zoë TIEMENS LB2 NED NED 27,85
16 Leila MEIJER LB2 NED NED 27,89
17 Sophie LANKHORST LB1 NED NED 28,04
18 Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED 28,15
19 Anna DIJKERS LB2 NED NED 28,22
20 Noa KLEIJNENDORST LB2 NED NED 28,23
21 Juliana EBBENS LB1 NED NED 28,31
22 Zoë SALEMI LB2 NED NED 28,34 SB
23 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB1 NED NED 28,39
24 Yael PRENGER LB1 NED NED 29,68

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior C 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lataesha NARAIN LC2 NED NED 11,26
2 Pien HERSMAN LC2 NED NED 11,27 SB
3 Pien SMIT LC2 NED NED 11,30 SB
4 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LC2 NED NED 11,32 SB
5 Sterre van SCHAIK LC1 NED NED 11,43 SB
6 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LC2 NED NED 11,48
7 Jillian KNOOK LC1 NED NED 11,50 SB
8 Fabienne DINIZ LC2 NED NED 11,60 SB
9 Sofie BOUW LC1 NED NED 11,62
10 Jildou HOEKSTRA LC2 NED NED 11,64
11 Mijntje de JONG LC1 NED NED 11,68
12 Marieke de VRIES LC1 NED NED 11,69
13 Britt van de PUT LC1 NED NED 11,70
14 Semmie BAKKER LC2 NED NED 11,74 SB
15 Patricia KOOT LC1 NED NED 11,78
16 Lotte GROENEN LC1 NED NED 11,79 SB
17 Loes BUSSER LC2 NED NED 11,97
18 Sterre van de RHEE LC2 NED NED 12,11
19 Nieske HOOGLAND LC2 NED NED 12,12
20 Esmée BROMMER LC2 NED NED 12,13

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies - Junior C 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LC2 NED NED 11,22 SB
2 Lataesha NARAIN LC2 NED NED 11,36
3 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LC2 NED NED 11,41 SB
4 Pien HERSMAN LC2 NED NED 11,42
5 Sterre van SCHAIK LC1 NED NED 11,46
6 Pien SMIT LC2 NED NED 11,51
7 Jillian KNOOK LC1 NED NED 11,56
8 Sofie BOUW LC1 NED NED 11,57
9 Britt van de PUT LC1 NED NED 11,74
10 Jildou HOEKSTRA LC2 NED NED 11,75
11 Lotte GROENEN LC1 NED NED 11,76 SB
12 Fabienne DINIZ LC2 NED NED 11,78
13 Mijntje de JONG LC1 NED NED 11,82
13 Marieke de VRIES LC1 NED NED 11,82
13 Patricia KOOT LC1 NED NED 11,82
16 Semmie BAKKER LC2 NED NED 11,90
16 Loes BUSSER LC2 NED NED 11,90
18 Sterre van de RHEE LC2 NED NED 11,92
19 Esmée BROMMER LC2 NED NED 12,00
20 Nieske HOOGLAND LC2 NED NED 12,34

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior C 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pien SMIT LC2 NED NED 26,50 SB
2 Pien HERSMAN LC2 NED NED 26,57 SB
3 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LC2 NED NED 26,76 SB
4 Lataesha NARAIN LC2 NED NED 27,25
5 Jillian KNOOK LC1 NED NED 27,27 SB
6 Sofie BOUW LC1 NED NED 27,45
7 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LC2 NED NED 27,61
8 Sterre van SCHAIK LC1 NED NED 27,73 SB
9 Loes BUSSER LC2 NED NED 27,81
10 Patricia KOOT LC1 NED NED 27,90
11 Lotte GROENEN LC1 NED NED 27,92 SB
12 Sterre van de RHEE LC2 NED NED 28,08
13 Britt van de PUT LC1 NED NED 28,12
14 Semmie BAKKER LC2 NED NED 28,31
15 Marieke de VRIES LC1 NED NED 28,44
16 Mijntje de JONG LC1 NED NED 28,59
17 Esmée BROMMER LC2 NED NED 28,60
18 Fabienne DINIZ LC2 NED NED 28,65
19 Jildou HOEKSTRA LC2 NED NED 28,71
20 Nieske HOOGLAND LC2 NED NED 29,95

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies - Junior C 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pien SMIT LC2 NED NED 26,54
2 Pien HERSMAN LC2 NED NED 26,72
3 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LC2 NED NED 27,08
4 Lataesha NARAIN LC2 NED NED 27,22
5 Sterre van SCHAIK LC1 NED NED 27,43 SB
6 Sofie BOUW LC1 NED NED 27,46
7 Jillian KNOOK LC1 NED NED 27,63
8 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LC2 NED NED 27,64
9 Loes BUSSER LC2 NED NED 27,99
10 Lotte GROENEN LC1 NED NED 28,02
11 Patricia KOOT LC1 NED NED 28,08
12 Sterre van de RHEE LC2 NED NED 28,12
13 Mijntje de JONG LC1 NED NED 28,14 SB
14 Semmie BAKKER LC2 NED NED 28,28
15 Jildou HOEKSTRA LC2 NED NED 28,32
16 Britt van de PUT LC1 NED NED 28,60
17 Fabienne DINIZ LC2 NED NED 28,62
17 Marieke de VRIES LC1 NED NED 28,62
19 Esmée BROMMER LC2 NED NED 28,76
WDR Nieske HOOGLAND LC2 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names