Netherlands - Supersprint/Pure Sprint Championships 2019

Deventer (NED) 23 February 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dai Dai N'TAB MSA NED NED 35,84
2 Pim SCHIPPER M30 NED NED 36,20
3 Jesper HOSPES M30 NED NED 36,23
4 Gerben JORRITSMA MSA NED NED 36,33
5 Aron ROMEIJN MSA NED NED 36,34
6 Martijn van OOSTEN MSA NED NED 36,65
7 Gijs ESDERS MSA NED NED 36,88
8 Thijs GOVERS MN2 NED NED 37,38
9 Kevin SCHELLING MN4 NED NED 37,40
10 Wesly DIJS MN4 NED NED 37,42
11 Joep KALVERDIJK MN4 NED NED 37,64
12 Thijmen POLMAN MN3 NED NED 37,72
13 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN1 NED NED 38,00
14 Tim HOOGKAMER MN2 NED NED 38,28
15 Casper MARTENS MSA NED NED 38,30
16 Vincent OUDSHOORN MN4 NED NED 38,52
17 Milo BALK MN1 NED NED 38,89
18 Stijn HULST MN1 NED NED 39,24
19 Joeri GROOT MSA NED NED 39,25
20 Sven-Yvo STOOP MSA NED NED 39,34
21 Lennard FRINKING MSA NED NED 39,51
22 Rolf HAAZE M30 NED NED 39,61
23 Sybrand ROSIER MN1 NED NED 39,74
24 Marvin MUIJS MN3 NED NED 39,78
25 Jordy FRONIK MN3 NED NED 39,89

100m Men 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ronald MULDER M30 NED NED 9,69 SB
2 Aron ROMEIJN MSA NED NED 9,70 SB
3 Jesper HOSPES M30 NED NED 9,83 SB
4 Gerben JORRITSMA MSA NED NED 9,90
5 Martijn van OOSTEN MSA NED NED 10,02 SB
6 Pim SCHIPPER M30 NED NED 10,03 SB
7 Thijmen POLMAN MN3 NED NED 10,08
8 Dai Dai N'TAB MSA NED NED 10,09 SB
9 Gijs ESDERS MSA NED NED 10,11 SB
10 Thijs GOVERS MN2 NED NED 10,15
11 Tim HOOGKAMER MN2 NED NED 10,24 SB
12 Joep KALVERDIJK MN4 NED NED 10,25 SB
13 Rolf HAAZE M30 NED NED 10,29
14 Marijn BOERSMA MN1 NED NED 10,30 SB
14 Casper MARTENS MSA NED NED 10,30
16 Remon van de VELDE MN1 NED NED 10,35
17 Vincent OUDSHOORN MN4 NED NED 10,38 SB
18 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN1 NED NED 10,39
19 Wesly DIJS MN4 NED NED 10,41 SB
20 Kevin SCHELLING MN4 NED NED 10,44
21 Lennard FRINKING MSA NED NED 10,45 SB
22 Milo BALK MN1 NED NED 10,55
22 Marvin MUIJS MN3 NED NED 10,55
24 Joeri GROOT MSA NED NED 10,57 SB
25 Sven-Yvo STOOP MSA NED NED 10,62 SB
26 Stijn HULST MN1 NED NED 10,67
27 Sybrand ROSIER MN1 NED NED 10,68
28 Jordy FRONIK MN3 NED NED 10,81
WDR Michel MULDER M30 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

300m Men 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dai Dai N'TAB MSA NED NED 22,80 SB
2 Jesper HOSPES M30 NED NED 22,89 SB
3 Aron ROMEIJN MSA NED NED 23,08 SB
4 Pim SCHIPPER M30 NED NED 23,22 SB
5 Gerben JORRITSMA MSA NED NED 23,26
6 Gijs ESDERS MSA NED NED 23,46 SB
7 Thijs GOVERS MN2 NED NED 23,80
8 Joep KALVERDIJK MN4 NED NED 23,95 SB
9 Thijmen POLMAN MN3 NED NED 23,96
10 Kevin SCHELLING MN4 NED NED 24,11
11 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN1 NED NED 24,18 SB
11 Wesly DIJS MN4 NED NED 24,18 SB
13 Casper MARTENS MSA NED NED 24,27
14 Tim HOOGKAMER MN2 NED NED 24,37
15 Vincent OUDSHOORN MN4 NED NED 24,47 SB
16 Milo BALK MN1 NED NED 24,56 SB
17 Lennard FRINKING MSA NED NED 24,73 SB
18 Rolf HAAZE M30 NED NED 24,74
19 Marvin MUIJS MN3 NED NED 24,81
20 Jordy FRONIK MN3 NED NED 24,97 SB
21 Sven-Yvo STOOP MSA NED NED 25,09
21 Stijn HULST MN1 NED NED 25,09
23 Sybrand ROSIER MN1 NED NED 25,12
24 Joeri GROOT MSA NED NED 25,14
25 Ronald MULDER M30 NED NED 32,22 SB
DQ Martijn van OOSTEN MSA NED NED DQ
WDR Marijn BOERSMA MN1 NED NED WDR
WDR Remon van de VELDE MN1 NED NED WDR
WDR Michel MULDER M30 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mika van ESSEN MA2 NED NED 36,75
2 Sven KEMP MA1 NED NED 37,51
3 Elwin JONGMAN MA2 NED NED 37,56
4 Daan KOOL MA1 NED NED 38,00
5 Jeremy OVERHEUL MA1 NED NED 38,07
6 Armand BROOS MA1 NED NED 38,18
7 Jens HOEKSTRA MA2 NED NED 38,27
8 Watse VERMANING MA2 NED NED 38,51
9 Jacco EFDÉ MA2 NED NED 38,63
10 Twan KOK MA1 NED NED 38,72
11 Michaël den DRAAK BORM MA2 NED NED 38,79
12 Max de GRAAF MA1 NED NED 38,86
13 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MA1 NED NED 38,89
14 Jornt DIJK MA1 NED NED 39,08
15 Romerson van der MOLEN MA1 NED NED 39,32
16 Björn PALS MA1 NED NED 39,45
17 Benno TIMMENGA MA2 NED NED 40,00
18 Max WOKKE MA1 NED NED 40,66
DQ Stef BRANDSEN MA2 NED NED DQ
WDR Flo van der VLIST MA1 NED NED WDR

100m Men - Junior A 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stef BRANDSEN MA2 NED NED 9,90 SB
2 Mika van ESSEN MA2 NED NED 9,98 SB
3 Twan KOK MA1 NED NED 10,24 SB
4 Sven KEMP MA1 NED NED 10,25 SB
5 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MA1 NED NED 10,33
6 Jens HOEKSTRA MA2 NED NED 10,35
7 Armand BROOS MA1 NED NED 10,42 SB
8 Elwin JONGMAN MA2 NED NED 10,47 SB
9 Jeremy OVERHEUL MA1 NED NED 10,48
10 Watse VERMANING MA2 NED NED 10,51 SB
11 Björn PALS MA1 NED NED 10,52 SB
12 Daan KOOL MA1 NED NED 10,53 SB
13 Jacco EFDÉ MA2 NED NED 10,57
14 Romerson van der MOLEN MA1 NED NED 10,60
15 Flo van der VLIST MA1 NED NED 10,62
16 Michaël den DRAAK BORM MA2 NED NED 10,70
17 Max de GRAAF MA1 NED NED 10,75
18 Max WOKKE MA1 NED NED 10,77
19 Benno TIMMENGA MA2 NED NED 10,84
20 Jornt DIJK MA1 NED NED 10,95

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior A 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stef BRANDSEN MA2 NED NED 23,48
2 Sven KEMP MA1 NED NED 24,01 SB
3 Elwin JONGMAN MA2 NED NED 24,12
4 Jeremy OVERHEUL MA1 NED NED 24,16 SB
5 Jelmer PLUIJGERS MA1 NED NED 24,30 SB
6 Jens HOEKSTRA MA2 NED NED 24,36
7 Daan KOOL MA1 NED NED 24,46
8 Watse VERMANING MA2 NED NED 24,49 SB
9 Twan KOK MA1 NED NED 24,50
10 Armand BROOS MA1 NED NED 24,51 SB
11 Jacco EFDÉ MA2 NED NED 24,64
12 Michaël den DRAAK BORM MA2 NED NED 24,76
13 Romerson van der MOLEN MA1 NED NED 24,93
14 Jornt DIJK MA1 NED NED 25,02
15 Björn PALS MA1 NED NED 25,06 SB
16 Max de GRAAF MA1 NED NED 25,11 SB
17 Max WOKKE MA1 NED NED 25,50
18 Benno TIMMENGA MA2 NED NED 25,56
19 Flo van der VLIST MA1 NED NED 31,40
20 Mika van ESSEN MA2 NED NED 39,87

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior B 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan WESTENBROEK MB2 NED NED 10,01
2 Sebas DINIZ MB2 NED NED 10,07
3 Jarle GERRITS MB2 NED NED 10,35 SB
4 Chris FREDRIKS MB1 NED NED 10,46 SB
5 Mervin MAATMAN MB2 NED NED 10,47
6 Stephan CLAZING MB2 NED NED 10,50 SB
7 Peye de RUITER MB1 NED NED 10,54 SB
8 Sjors TETTERO MB1 NED NED 10,63 SB
9 Joost de JONG MB2 NED NED 10,65
10 Pim STUIJ MB1 NED NED 10,68
11 Mads KUIKEN MB1 NED NED 10,71
12 Jens VERBEEK MB1 NED NED 10,73 SB
13 Daan van der ELST MB2 NED NED 10,75
13 Jeroen de KROON MB2 NED NED 10,75
15 Boika MAAS MB2 NED NED 10,82
16 Joshua LAMMERS MB1 NED NED 10,86
17 Jelmer HENDRIKS MB1 NED NED 10,88
18 Thijs VISSCHER (2002) MB2 NED NED 10,91 SB
19 Stan van VLIET MB1 NED NED 10,93
19 Mees HULST MB1 NED NED 10,93
21 Luuk LAARHUIS (2002) MB1 NED NED 10,98
22 Ferenc NIJLAND MB2 NED NED 11,05
23 Sander HOP MB2 NED NED 11,14
24 Jelle SCHAAP MB2 NED NED 11,22

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Junior B 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan WESTENBROEK MB2 NED NED 10,01
2 Sebas DINIZ MB2 NED NED 10,07
3 Mervin MAATMAN MB2 NED NED 10,41 SB
4 Chris FREDRIKS MB1 NED NED 10,43 SB
5 Jarle GERRITS MB2 NED NED 10,45
5 Pim STUIJ MB1 NED NED 10,45 SB
7 Stephan CLAZING MB2 NED NED 10,50 SB
7 Joost de JONG MB2 NED NED 10,50 SB
9 Peye de RUITER MB1 NED NED 10,61
10 Sjors TETTERO MB1 NED NED 10,62 SB
11 Jeroen de KROON MB2 NED NED 10,68 SB
12 Mads KUIKEN MB1 NED NED 10,70
13 Daan van der ELST MB2 NED NED 10,72
14 Jens VERBEEK MB1 NED NED 10,74
15 Jelmer HENDRIKS MB1 NED NED 10,80
16 Jelle SCHAAP MB2 NED NED 10,81
17 Boika MAAS MB2 NED NED 10,88
17 Stan van VLIET MB1 NED NED 10,88
19 Mees HULST MB1 NED NED 10,91
20 Thijs VISSCHER (2002) MB2 NED NED 10,96
21 Luuk LAARHUIS (2002) MB1 NED NED 10,97
22 Ferenc NIJLAND MB2 NED NED 11,02
23 Sander HOP MB2 NED NED 11,03
24 Joshua LAMMERS MB1 NED NED 11,10

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior B 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan WESTENBROEK MB2 NED NED 23,28
2 Sebas DINIZ MB2 NED NED 23,33 SB
3 Jarle GERRITS MB2 NED NED 24,07
4 Chris FREDRIKS MB1 NED NED 24,42
5 Mervin MAATMAN MB2 NED NED 24,55 SB
6 Pim STUIJ MB1 NED NED 24,56
7 Stephan CLAZING MB2 NED NED 24,70 SB
8 Daan van der ELST MB2 NED NED 25,07 SB
8 Stan van VLIET MB1 NED NED 25,07 SB
10 Sjors TETTERO MB1 NED NED 25,11 SB
11 Jeroen de KROON MB2 NED NED 25,13
12 Mads KUIKEN MB1 NED NED 25,32
13 Jens VERBEEK MB1 NED NED 25,40
13 Joshua LAMMERS MB1 NED NED 25,40 SB
15 Peye de RUITER MB1 NED NED 25,42 SB
16 Jelle SCHAAP MB2 NED NED 25,60 SB
17 Mees HULST MB1 NED NED 25,63
18 Boika MAAS MB2 NED NED 25,84
19 Jelmer HENDRIKS MB1 NED NED 26,08
20 Thijs VISSCHER (2002) MB2 NED NED 26,28
21 Ferenc NIJLAND MB2 NED NED 26,57
22 Sander HOP MB2 NED NED 26,86
23 Luuk LAARHUIS (2002) MB1 NED NED 26,88
DNF Joost de JONG MB2 NED NED DNF

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men - Junior B 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stefan WESTENBROEK MB2 NED NED 23,20
2 Sebas DINIZ MB2 NED NED 23,36
3 Chris FREDRIKS MB1 NED NED 24,23 SB
4 Jarle GERRITS MB2 NED NED 24,25
5 Pim STUIJ MB1 NED NED 24,48 SB
6 Stephan CLAZING MB2 NED NED 24,66 SB
7 Mervin MAATMAN MB2 NED NED 24,71
8 Stan van VLIET MB1 NED NED 25,06 SB
9 Daan van der ELST MB2 NED NED 25,14
10 Jens VERBEEK MB1 NED NED 25,16
11 Mees HULST MB1 NED NED 25,29
12 Jelle SCHAAP MB2 NED NED 25,33 SB
13 Jeroen de KROON MB2 NED NED 25,34
14 Sjors TETTERO MB1 NED NED 25,41
14 Joshua LAMMERS MB1 NED NED 25,41
16 Joost de JONG MB2 NED NED 25,48 SB
17 Peye de RUITER MB1 NED NED 25,74
18 Boika MAAS MB2 NED NED 25,77
19 Jelmer HENDRIKS MB1 NED NED 25,79
20 Mads KUIKEN MB1 NED NED 25,82
21 Ferenc NIJLAND MB2 NED NED 26,33
22 Thijs VISSCHER (2002) MB2 NED NED 26,52
23 Luuk LAARHUIS (2002) MB1 NED NED 26,70
24 Sander HOP MB2 NED NED 26,84

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior C 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gijs KAMP MC2 NED NED 10,81
2 Ruben RIBBINK MC2 NED NED 10,82 SB
3 Tom EGBERTSEN MC2 NED NED 10,86
4 Willem BEKKEMA MC2 NED NED 10,90
5 Stein de WIT MC2 NED NED 10,93 SB
6 Giancarlo LOPEZ MC2 NED NED 10,96 SB
7 Jop van HARTEN MC2 NED NED 11,03
8 Timo LAMME MC2 NED NED 11,07
9 Mats van den BOS MC1 NED NED 11,13
10 Yanick de HOOGD MC1 NED NED 11,15 SB
11 Geert FRIJTERS MC2 NED NED 11,20
12 Luuk WUBS MC2 NED NED 11,23
13 Ward DIELISSEN MC1 NED NED 11,32
14 Diede de VRIES MC2 NED NED 11,35
15 Jelle WAGENAAR MC1 NED NED 11,45 SB
16 Erben RENS MC2 NED NED 11,48 SB
17 Kasper WORMHOUDT MC2 NED NED 11,53
18 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MC2 NED NED 12,03
DNS Udo van der WIER MC2 NED NED DNS
WDR Okke MOUWEN MC2 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Junior C 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Willem BEKKEMA MC2 NED NED 10,68
2 Gijs KAMP MC2 NED NED 10,75
3 Ruben RIBBINK MC2 NED NED 10,84
4 Tom EGBERTSEN MC2 NED NED 10,93
5 Timo LAMME MC2 NED NED 11,01
6 Jop van HARTEN MC2 NED NED 11,02
7 Stein de WIT MC2 NED NED 11,03
8 Luuk WUBS MC2 NED NED 11,04 SB
9 Giancarlo LOPEZ MC2 NED NED 11,05
10 Ward DIELISSEN MC1 NED NED 11,07
11 Yanick de HOOGD MC1 NED NED 11,15 SB
12 Mats van den BOS MC1 NED NED 11,18
13 Erben RENS MC2 NED NED 11,29 SB
14 Geert FRIJTERS MC2 NED NED 11,30
15 Diede de VRIES MC2 NED NED 11,40
16 Jelle WAGENAAR MC1 NED NED 11,41 SB
17 Kasper WORMHOUDT MC2 NED NED 11,49
18 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MC2 NED NED 11,82
DNS Udo van der WIER MC2 NED NED DNS
WDR Okke MOUWEN MC2 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior C 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stein de WIT MC2 NED NED 25,47 SB
2 Tom EGBERTSEN MC2 NED NED 25,73 SB
3 Gijs KAMP MC2 NED NED 25,74
3 Ruben RIBBINK MC2 NED NED 25,74
5 Giancarlo LOPEZ MC2 NED NED 25,82 SB
6 Timo LAMME MC2 NED NED 26,08
7 Ward DIELISSEN MC1 NED NED 26,26
8 Willem BEKKEMA MC2 NED NED 26,49
9 Geert FRIJTERS MC2 NED NED 26,65 SB
10 Jop van HARTEN MC2 NED NED 26,73 SB
11 Luuk WUBS MC2 NED NED 26,75 SB
12 Yanick de HOOGD MC1 NED NED 26,76 SB
13 Mats van den BOS MC1 NED NED 26,88
14 Erben RENS MC2 NED NED 26,98 SB
15 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MC2 NED NED 27,60 SB
16 Kasper WORMHOUDT MC2 NED NED 27,67
17 Jelle WAGENAAR MC1 NED NED 27,77 SB
18 Diede de VRIES MC2 NED NED 28,17

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men - Junior C 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gijs KAMP MC2 NED NED 25,02 SB
2 Tom EGBERTSEN MC2 NED NED 25,32 SB
3 Stein de WIT MC2 NED NED 25,44 SB
4 Ruben RIBBINK MC2 NED NED 25,54
5 Giancarlo LOPEZ MC2 NED NED 25,90
6 Timo LAMME MC2 NED NED 25,96
7 Yanick de HOOGD MC1 NED NED 26,26 SB
8 Ward DIELISSEN MC1 NED NED 26,38
9 Luuk WUBS MC2 NED NED 26,44 SB
10 Willem BEKKEMA MC2 NED NED 26,46
11 Mats van den BOS MC1 NED NED 26,82
12 Geert FRIJTERS MC2 NED NED 26,83
13 Erben RENS MC2 NED NED 27,05
14 Jop van HARTEN MC2 NED NED 27,11
15 Jelle WAGENAAR MC1 NED NED 27,60 SB
16 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MC2 NED NED 27,73
17 Diede de VRIES MC2 NED NED 27,84
17 Kasper WORMHOUDT MC2 NED NED 27,84

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names