International Race

Inzell (GER) 22 - 24 February 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Ladies 22 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN3 POL POL 38,91 PR SB
2 Ane By FARSTAD LA2 NOR NOR 40,47 SB
3 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 40,80 SB
4 Eline van VOORDEN LA1 NED NED 41,53
5 Carina JAGTØYEN LN2 NOR NOR 41,75 SB
6 Katharina THIEN LA2 AUT AUT 43,05 PR SB
7 Evi GELLING LB1 NED NED 43,22
8 Katja LUTZ LSA SUI SUI 43,39 SB
9 Marloes WESTERHOF L30 NED NED 43,61 SB
10 Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 43,68 PR SB
11 Jami PAPILAJA LN2 INA INA 44,21
12 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 44,26
13 Sarah WEINER LB1 GER GER 44,44 PR SB
14 Fiona GÜNTHER LN1 GER GER 44,69
15 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 45,85
16 Séverine BIERMANN LA1 SUI SUI 45,88
17 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 46,21 PR SB
18 Marie KADLECOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 48,46
DNS Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 22 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN3 POL POL 1.18,52
2 Mareike THUM LSA GER GER 1.18,55 PR SB
3 Eline van VOORDEN LA1 NED NED 1.20,61
4 Ellia SMEDING LN2 GBR GBR 1.20,67 PR SB
5 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 1.20,76 SB
6 Ane By FARSTAD LA2 NOR NOR 1.22,49
7 Carina JAGTØYEN LN2 NOR NOR 1.23,10 PR SB
8 Katharina THIEN LA2 AUT AUT 1.24,14 PR SB
9 Evi GELLING LB1 NED NED 1.24,30
10 Nadja WENGER LSA SUI SUI 1.25,08 PR SB
11 Katja LUTZ LSA SUI SUI 1.25,57
12 Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 1.26,27 PR SB
13 Hanna BÍRÓ LC2 HUN HUN 1.27,65 PR SB
14 Fiona GÜNTHER LN1 GER GER 1.28,47 PR SB
15 Marloes WESTERHOF L30 NED NED 1.29,02 SB
16 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 1.29,27
17 Séverine BIERMANN LA1 SUI SUI 1.31,12
18 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 1.32,65 PR SB
19 Sarah WEINER LB1 GER GER 1.32,68
20 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 1.34,67
21 Barbora KOYSOVA LA2 SVK SVK 1.34,98 PR SB
22 Marie KADLECOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 1.39,01
DNS Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN3 POL POL 38,84 PR SB
2 Mihaela HOGAŞ LN1 ROU ROU 39,88 SB
3 Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER 40,16
4 Ane By FARSTAD LA2 NOR NOR 40,59
5 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 41,34
6 Raluca Doina ŞTEF LSA ROU ROU 41,44 PR SB
7 Bianca STĂNICĂ LN2 ROU ROU 41,53 SB
8 Andreea HALDAN LN1 ROU ROU 41,56 SB
9 Carina JAGTØYEN LN2 NOR NOR 41,70 SB
10 Ilka FÜZESY LC2 ROU ROU 41,86 PR SB
11 Maria Netland RABBE LA1 NOR NOR 41,96 PR SB
12 Ramona IONEL LB2 ROU ROU 42,10 PR SB
13 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA1 ROU ROU 42,20 PR SB
14 Inge de HEER LA1 NED NED 42,26
15 Evi GELLING LB1 NED NED 42,81 PR SB
16 Katja LUTZ LSA SUI SUI 43,40
17 Marloes WESTERHOF L30 NED NED 43,61 SB
18 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA2 NOR NOR 43,75
19 Hanna BÍRÓ LC2 HUN HUN 43,82 PR SB
20 Nicole Ligia CONSTANTINESCU LA1 ROU ROU 43,85
21 Jami PAPILAJA LN2 INA INA 44,02
22 Fiona GÜNTHER LN1 GER GER 44,04 PR SB
23 Maria Anspach KLIPPEN LN1 NOR NOR 44,85 SB
24 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 45,84 PR SB
25 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 46,02
26 Edina SZABADOS LB1 ROU ROU 46,39 SB
27 Barbora KOYSOVA LA2 SVK SVK 47,12 PR SB
28 Marie KADLECOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 47,82
29 Daniela ISTRATI L? ROU ROU 49,03 PR SB
30 Iasmin AL SAGBAN LA1 ROU ROU 51,17 PR SB
DNS Adéla PETRUSOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA2 NOR NOR 1.26,72
2 Maria Netland RABBE LA1 NOR NOR 1.26,92 PR SB
3 Maria Anspach KLIPPEN LN1 NOR NOR 1.34,05

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mareike THUM LSA GER GER 4.15,72 PR SB
2 Eline van VOORDEN LA1 NED NED 4.21,01 PR SB
3 Ramona HÄRDI LN3 SUI SUI 4.23,23 PR SB
4 Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 4.26,47 PR SB
5 Nadja WENGER LSA SUI SUI 4.27,21 PR SB
6 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 4.31,90
7 Evi GELLING LB1 NED NED 4.39,79
8 Inge de HEER LA1 NED NED 4.43,12
9 Katharina THIEN LA2 AUT AUT 4.43,46 PR SB
10 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 4.47,92

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 7.23,17
2 Jasmin GÜNTERT LA2 SUI SUI 7.59,45 NRJ PR SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maria Netland RABBE LA1 NOR NOR 42,38
2 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA2 NOR NOR 43,79
3 Maria Anspach KLIPPEN LN1 NOR NOR 44,85 SB
DNS Marie Bakken HAUGLI LN4 NOR NOR DNS

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mareike THUM LSA GER GER 2.02,21 PR SB
2 Eline van VOORDEN LA1 NED NED 2.04,97 PR SB
3 Ellia SMEDING LN2 GBR GBR 2.05,44
4 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 2.05,84
5 Ramona HÄRDI LN3 SUI SUI 2.06,34
6 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 2.07,12
7 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 2.08,07
8 Nadja WENGER LSA SUI SUI 2.09,37 PR SB
9 Inge de HEER LA1 NED NED 2.10,63
10 Katharina THIEN LA2 AUT AUT 2.10,91 PR SB
11 Carina JAGTØYEN LN2 NOR NOR 2.11,25 PR SB
12 Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 2.11,28 PR SB
13 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA2 NOR NOR 2.14,70
14 Katja LUTZ LSA SUI SUI 2.15,51
15 Maria Netland RABBE LA1 NOR NOR 2.16,82 PR SB
16 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 2.17,53
17 Marloes WESTERHOF L30 NED NED 2.17,68 SB
18 Fiona GÜNTHER LN1 GER GER 2.18,66 PR SB
19 Séverine BIERMANN LA1 SUI SUI 2.19,00 SB
20 Hanna BÍRÓ LC2 HUN HUN 2.19,67 PR SB
21 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 2.24,94
22 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 2.25,17
23 Maria Anspach KLIPPEN LN1 NOR NOR 2.26,98
24 Barbora KOYSOVA LA2 SVK SVK 2.30,01
DNS Marie Bakken HAUGLI LN4 NOR NOR DNS
DNS Andżelika WÓJCIK LN3 POL POL DNS
WDR Ane By FARSTAD LA2 NOR NOR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names