Skating Union of Belarus Cup Final

Minsk (BLR) 22 - 24 February 2019 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Women 22 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina SLOEVA LN1 RUS RUS 40,21 PR SB
2 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN1 BLR BLR 42,45
3 Kristiine KALEV LN1 EST EST 44,07
4 Valeriyia BELAYA Валерия Белая LN1 BLR BLR 45,24

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 22 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LSA BLR BLR 2.06,77
2 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN1 BLR BLR 2.12,05
3 Kristiine KALEV LN1 EST EST 2.22,67

500m Women - Junior A/B 22 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariia SHOSTAK LA1 UKR UKR 44,33 PR SB
2 Viktoria HRYTSENKO LB2 UKR UKR 47,80 PR SB
3 Anna KUZMYCH LB1 UKR UKR 50,47 PR SB
4 Milana DOVNAR Милана Довнар LB1 BLR BLR 51,48
5 Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова LB1 UKR UKR 51,85
DNS Darya BELAKHVOSTSIK Дарья Белохвостик LB2 BLR BLR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior A/B 22 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariia SHOSTAK LA1 UKR UKR 2.16,70 PR SB
2 Viktoria HRYTSENKO LB2 UKR UKR 2.32,12 PR SB
3 Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова LB1 UKR UKR 2.38,21 SB
4 Anna KUZMYCH LB1 UKR UKR 2.44,58 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C/D 22 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daria HURDJIY LC2 UKR UKR 45,55 PR SB
2 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (2003) Татьяна Михайлова LC2 BLR BLR 48,04 PR SB
3 Aryna POLAZAVA LYA BLR BLR 49,15
4 Anna KULIAS LC1 UKR UKR 49,62 PR SB
5 Hanna HNATIUK LYA UKR UKR 50,24 PR SB
6 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYB BLR BLR 51,98
7 Anastasia ZAVALOVA Анастасия Завалова L? BLR BLR 54,21
8 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LYB BLR BLR 54,60
9 Dana AGARKOVA Дана Агаркова LYE BLR BLR 57,47 PR SB
10 Diana KORSUNSKA L? UKR UKR 59,21 PR SB
11 Ekatserina PARFELOVA L? BLR BLR 59,92
12 Polina ARTEMENKO L? UKR UKR 1.00,93 PR SB
13 Diana HIRKO L? BLR BLR 1.03,08
14 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LC2 BLR BLR 1.03,54
15 Polina MIAGKYKH L? UKR UKR 1.19,26 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C/D 22 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daria HURDJIY LC2 UKR UKR 2.32,39
2 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (2003) Татьяна Михайлова LC2 BLR BLR 2.34,63 PR SB
3 Hanna HNATIUK LYA UKR UKR 2.38,34 PR SB
4 Aryna POLAZAVA LYA BLR BLR 2.39,11 PR SB
5 Anna KULIAS LC1 UKR UKR 2.42,65 PR SB
6 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYB BLR BLR 2.44,96 PR SB
7 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LC2 BLR BLR 2.45,87 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior A/B 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariia SHOSTAK LA1 UKR UKR 4.46,64 PR SB
2 Viktoria HRYTSENKO LB2 UKR UKR 5.25,92 PR SB
3 Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова LB1 UKR UKR 5.40,41 SB
4 Anna KUZMYCH LB1 UKR UKR 5.41,70 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C/D 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daria HURDJIY LC2 UKR UKR 5.25,37 SB
2 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (2003) Татьяна Михайлова LC2 BLR BLR 5.31,28 PR SB
3 Aryna POLAZAVA LYA BLR BLR 5.35,45 PR SB
4 Hanna HNATIUK LYA UKR UKR 5.36,10 PR SB
5 Anna KULIAS LC1 UKR UKR 6.02,83 PR SB
6 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LC2 BLR BLR 6.14,92 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriyia BELAYA Валерия Белая LN1 BLR BLR 1.32,30 PR SB
DNS Kristiine KALEV LN1 EST EST DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior A/B 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariia SHOSTAK LA1 UKR UKR 1.28,68 PR SB
2 Viktoria HRYTSENKO LB2 UKR UKR 1.35,89 PR SB
3 Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова LB1 UKR UKR 1.42,33
4 Anna KUZMYCH LB1 UKR UKR 1.44,16 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C/D 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daria HURDJIY LC2 UKR UKR 1.38,07
2 Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (2003) Татьяна Михайлова LC2 BLR BLR 1.40,74
3 Aleksandra CHERNYAVSKAYA Александра Чернявская L? BLR BLR 1.41,59
4 Hanna HNATIUK LYA UKR UKR 1.41,76 PR SB
5 Aryna POLAZAVA LYA BLR BLR 1.43,54
6 Anna KULIAS LC1 UKR UKR 1.43,70 PR SB
7 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LC2 BLR BLR 1.49,59 PR SB
8 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYB BLR BLR 1.50,58
9 Anastasia ZAVALOVA Анастасия Завалова L? BLR BLR 1.51,81 PR SB
10 Darya SCHEBLYAKOVA LYB BLR BLR 1.54,04
11 Polina ARTEMENKO L? UKR UKR 2.06,68 PR SB
12 Diana KORSUNSKA L? UKR UKR 2.07,51 PR SB
13 Yana SPURGYASH LC1 BLR BLR 2.11,29 PR SB
14 Diana HIRKO L? BLR BLR 2.11,68
15 Ekatserina PARFELOVA L? BLR BLR 2.12,80

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names