Skating Union of Belarus Cup Final

Minsk (BLR) 22 - 24 February 2019 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Men 22 February 2019

1500m Men 22 February 2019

500m Men - Junior A/B 22 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MA2 BLR BLR 38,32 PR SB
2 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MA2 BLR BLR 39,04
3 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MA2 BLR BLR 39,13
4 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA2 BLR BLR 39,22
5 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA1 BLR BLR 40,62
6 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MA2 UKR UKR 40,81 PR SB
7 Yury SIAMENAU MA2 BLR BLR 42,23 PR SB
8 Kirill KRAVCHENKO Кирилл Кравченко M? BLR BLR 43,28 PR SB
9 Kirill ROMANOVSKI Кирилл Рамановский MB1 BLR BLR 44,21 SB
10 Vladislav SHYNKAR MB1 UKR UKR 46,00 SB
11 Ivan FILIMONAU Иван Филимонов MB1 BLR BLR 46,19
12 Denys KHROLOVSKYI M? UKR UKR 46,23 PR SB
13 Mikita SEDNEU Никита Седнев MB1 BLR BLR 47,54 PR SB
14 Klim KOIN Клим Коин MB1 BLR BLR 47,68 SB
15 Mikita CHARNYSHOU MB1 BLR BLR 49,84 PR SB
16 Ivan KALIADKA MB1 BLR BLR 52,91

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A/B 22 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MA2 BLR BLR 1.58,16
2 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MA2 BLR BLR 1.58,24 SB
3 Ilya ALSHEUSKI Илья Ольшевский MA2 BLR BLR 2.01,05
4 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MA2 UKR UKR 2.09,80
5 Kirill KRAVCHENKO Кирилл Кравченко M? BLR BLR 2.20,26
6 Vladislav SHYNKAR MB1 UKR UKR 2.24,38
7 Denys KHROLOVSKYI M? UKR UKR 2.27,06 PR SB
8 Ivan FILIMONAU Иван Филимонов MB1 BLR BLR 2.28,56 SB
9 Mikita CHARNYSHOU MB1 BLR BLR 2.36,65 PR SB
10 Klim KOIN Клим Коин MB1 BLR BLR 2.41,01 SB
11 Mikita SEDNEU Никита Седнев MB1 BLR BLR 2.41,74
DNS Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MA2 BLR BLR DNS
DQ Yury SIAMENAU MA2 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C/D 22 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR 45,36
2 Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR 45,77 PR SB
3 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 45,98 PR SB
4 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 46,43 PR SB
5 Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MYA BLR BLR 46,79 PR SB
6 Vladislav SKRYPLOV M? UKR UKR 46,81 PR SB
7 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 46,99 PR SB
8 Maksym SHAMICH M? UKR UKR 47,33 PR SB
9 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC2 BLR BLR 47,48 PR SB
10 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MYB BLR BLR 47,57
11 Danila ASHUIKA MYA BLR BLR 47,68
12 Madest ABRAMAU MYA BLR BLR 50,27 PR SB
13 Ruslan MAKSIMENYA M? BLR BLR 52,58 PR SB
14 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYE BLR BLR 53,92
15 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MYB BLR BLR 55,42
16 Mikita TOKACH Никита Токач MYB BLR BLR 56,71 PR SB
17 Vitalii PADALKA MYB UKR UKR 1.01,40 PR SB
18 Hryhorii ONYSHCHENKO M? UKR UKR 1.01,87 PR SB
DNS Arseny BEZKREVNUY MC1 BLR BLR DNS
DNF Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C/D 22 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR 2.25,99 PR SB
2 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 2.28,64 PR SB
3 Vladislav SKRYPLOV M? UKR UKR 2.30,92 PR SB
4 Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR 2.34,21 PR SB
5 Danila ASHUIKA MYA BLR BLR 2.37,14
6 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC2 BLR BLR 2.39,26
7 Maksym SHAMICH M? UKR UKR 2.43,98 PR SB
DQ Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SKRYPLOV M? UKR UKR 5.23,55 PR SB
2 Maksym SHAMICH M? UKR UKR 5.31,64 PR SB
3 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC2 BLR BLR 5.50,02 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MN2 BLR BLR 7.38,11

3000m Men - Junior A/B 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MA2 BLR BLR 3.56,41
2 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MA2 UKR UKR 4.43,90
3 Kirill KRAVCHENKO Кирилл Кравченко M? BLR BLR 4.58,93 PR SB
4 Denys KHROLOVSKYI M? UKR UKR 5.05,92 PR SB
5 Vladislav SHYNKAR MB1 UKR UKR 5.10,25 SB
6 Dzmitry DABRALIOT Дмитрий Добролёт MB2 BLR BLR 5.10,82
7 Mikita SEDNEU Никита Седнев MB1 BLR BLR 5.37,00
8 Klim KOIN Клим Коин MB1 BLR BLR 5.45,21 SB
9 Mikita CHARNYSHOU MB1 BLR BLR 5.45,24 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR 1.32,49 PR SB
2 Mikita ARKHIPOU (2) Никита Архипов M? BLR BLR 1.34,11 PR SB
3 Ivan ANISKOV Иван Анисков M? BLR BLR 1.35,48 PR SB
4 Nazar YAKAULEU Назар Яковлев MYB BLR BLR 1.38,08
5 Vladislav SKRYPLOV M? UKR UKR 1.38,57 PR SB
6 Ivan LAZARCHIK M? BLR BLR 1.38,74 PR SB
7 Maksym SHAMICH M? UKR UKR 1.38,76 PR SB
8 Artsemii ZGIROUSKY M? BLR BLR 1.39,31 PR SB
9 Danila ASHUIKA MYA BLR BLR 1.39,36
10 Valerey MAKHNOVICH Валерий Махнович MC2 BLR BLR 1.41,11
11 Roman VOLODKO Роман Володько MC1 BLR BLR 1.42,74
12 Ivan MOSKALEV Иван Москалев M? BLR BLR 1.48,63 PR SB
13 Yan SAMOSHKIN M? BLR BLR 1.49,39 PR SB
14 Madest ABRAMAU MYA BLR BLR 1.49,66 PR SB
15 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYE BLR BLR 1.52,91
16 Aliaksandr HLUKHOUSKI Александр Глуховский MYB BLR BLR 1.57,20
17 Hryhorii ONYSHCHENKO M? UKR UKR 2.12,24 PR SB
18 Vitalii PADALKA MYB UKR UKR 2.19,37 PR SB
DNS Arseny BEZKREVNUY MC1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Aleksey MANULIK Алексей Манулик MYA BLR BLR DNS
DNF Andrei BARYSIONAK Андрей Борисёнок MC2 BLR BLR DNF
DQ Ruslan MAKSIMENYA M? BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A/B 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MA2 BLR BLR 1.19,95
2 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MA2 UKR UKR 1.22,05
3 Yury SIAMENAU MA2 BLR BLR 1.26,89 PR SB
4 Kirill KRAVCHENKO Кирилл Кравченко M? BLR BLR 1.28,16
5 Ivan KALIADKA MB1 BLR BLR 1.32,53 PR SB
6 Kirill ROMANOVSKI Кирилл Рамановский MB1 BLR BLR 1.34,11 SB
7 Vladislav SHYNKAR MB1 UKR UKR 1.36,13
8 Klim KOIN Клим Коин MB1 BLR BLR 1.38,45 SB
9 Mikita SEDNEU Никита Седнев MB1 BLR BLR 1.38,46
10 Mikita CHARNYSHOU MB1 BLR BLR 1.43,94 SB
DQ Denys KHROLOVSKYI M? UKR UKR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names