Belarus Youth Olympic Days

Minsk (BLR) 22 - 24 February 2019 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Men - Junior B 22 February 2019

1500m Men - Junior B 22 February 2019

500m Men - Junior C 22 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 39,32 PR SB
2 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 39,45 PR SB
3 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 39,86
4 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 39,91 PR SB
5 Ivan FURSA MC2 BLR BLR 41,29
6 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 41,45 PR SB
7 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 41,71
8 Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MC2 BLR BLR 41,74 PR SB
9 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MC2 BLR BLR 42,05 PR SB
10 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MC2 BLR BLR 42,76 PR SB
11 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 43,18
12 Nikita MIGDALEV Никита Мигдалёв MC2 BLR BLR 43,34 PR SB
13 Mikita SHYKALAU MYA BLR BLR 43,83 PR SB
14 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC1 BLR BLR 43,88 PR SB
15 Nazar KRUGLIKAU Назар Кругликов MC2 BLR BLR 44,23
16 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 45,22 PR SB
17 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC1 BLR BLR 45,46 PR SB
18 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MC2 BLR BLR 47,32
19 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MYA BLR BLR 47,42
20 Nikon SHEVTCOV M? BLR BLR 50,07 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 22 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 2.02,28 PR SB
2 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 2.02,29 PR SB
3 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 2.05,19 PR SB
4 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 2.06,03 PR SB
5 Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MC2 BLR BLR 2.10,34 PR SB
6 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MC2 BLR BLR 2.11,67
7 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 2.11,88
8 Ivan FURSA MC2 BLR BLR 2.12,78 PR SB
9 Nikita MIGDALEV Никита Мигдалёв MC2 BLR BLR 2.13,10 PR SB
10 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MC2 BLR BLR 2.15,04
11 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 2.16,75
12 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 2.17,38
13 Nazar KRUGLIKAU Назар Кругликов MC2 BLR BLR 2.20,83
14 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC1 BLR BLR 2.23,39
15 Siarhei CHARANKOU MYA BLR BLR 2.25,44 PR SB
16 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MC2 BLR BLR 2.28,43
17 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MYA BLR BLR 2.32,90 PR SB
18 Nikon SHEVTCOV M? BLR BLR 2.43,96 PR SB
DQ Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 23 February 2019

3000m Men - Junior C 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 4.24,33 PR SB
2 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 4.25,17 PR SB
3 Nikita MIGDALEV Никита Мигдалёв MC2 BLR BLR 4.31,36 PR SB
4 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 4.35,23
5 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MC2 BLR BLR 4.35,92 PR SB
6 Zakhar YAKAULEU Захар Яковлев MC2 BLR BLR 4.37,36 PR SB
7 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MC2 BLR BLR 4.41,19 PR SB
8 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 4.46,70 PR SB
9 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 4.49,55
10 Nazar KRUGLIKAU Назар Кругликов MC2 BLR BLR 4.50,89 PR SB
11 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 4.55,05 PR SB
12 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 4.55,52 PR SB
13 Ivan FURSA MC2 BLR BLR 4.58,36 PR SB
14 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC1 BLR BLR 5.02,42 PR SB
15 Mikita SHYKALAU MYA BLR BLR 5.05,84 PR SB
16 Siarhei CHARANKOU MYA BLR BLR 5.10,59 PR SB
17 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MC2 BLR BLR 5.11,20 PR SB
18 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MYA BLR BLR 5.15,88 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 24 February 2019

1000m Men - Junior C 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 1.18,85 PR SB
2 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MC2 BLR BLR 1.19,51
3 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MC2 BLR BLR 1.19,89 PR SB
4 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 1.20,99
5 Taras KUPRYIANAU Тарас Куприянов MC2 BLR BLR 1.22,81 PR SB
6 Nikita MIGDALEV Никита Мигдалёв MC2 BLR BLR 1.23,40 PR SB
7 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 1.23,43 PR SB
8 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 1.23,75 PR SB
9 Ivan FURSA MC2 BLR BLR 1.23,87
10 Artsiom BARAZNOUSKI MC2 BLR BLR 1.26,29 PR SB
11 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MC2 BLR BLR 1.28,27
12 Nazar KRUGLIKAU Назар Кругликов MC2 BLR BLR 1.29,59 PR SB
13 Mikita SHYKALAU MYA BLR BLR 1.31,24
14 Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC1 BLR BLR 1.31,47 PR SB
15 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC1 BLR BLR 1.31,58 PR SB
16 Roman GAVRILCHIK Роман Гаврильчик MC1 BLR BLR 1.32,88
17 Yahor YEUSTSIGNEYEU Егор Евстигнеев MC2 BLR BLR 1.35,89
18 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MYA BLR BLR 1.37,86
19 Nikon SHEVTCOV M? BLR BLR 2.01,92 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names