Austevollsprinten

Bergen (NOR) 21 February 2019 Source: G. Wiig

500m Men 21 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ulrik Schaathun BERGE MB2 NOR NOR 40,33
2 Marcus Rasmussen KVARME MA1 NOR NOR 40,61
3 Nicklas Bjerknes MIKKELSEN MA1 NOR NOR 41,83
4 Samuel JØSSANG MB2 NOR NOR 44,07
5 Kjell Håvard BELSVIK M50 NOR NOR 44,54
6 Ivar NORHEIM MC1 NOR NOR 47,49
7 Øystein MÅKESTAD M60 NOR NOR 47,62
8 Onar WESTERHEIM M70 NOR NOR 47,87
9 Sondre DAHN MC2 NOR NOR 48,66
10 Eirik ØGAARD M50 NOR NOR 50,17 SB
11 Magne BRÅTVEIT M60 NOR NOR 50,64
12 Jan HENRIKSEN M75 NOR NOR 51,65
13 Øystein LILLETVEDT M75 NOR NOR 53,26
14 Martin HALVORSEN M50 NOR NOR 53,75 SB
15 Isak Bjerring LOHNE MYA NOR NOR 54,09
16 Lars ULVESETH MYA NOR NOR 55,86
17 Elias G. TVEDT MYB NOR NOR 1.03,74
18 Einar Johannes HALONEN MC1 NOR NOR 1.15,10
DNS Leo Løland EIKESETH MC1 NOR NOR DNS
WDR Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD MYA NOR NOR WDR

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 21 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marcus Rasmussen KVARME MA1 NOR NOR 1.19,25
2 Ulrik Schaathun BERGE MB2 NOR NOR 1.21,88
3 Nicklas Bjerknes MIKKELSEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.25,66
4 Kjell Håvard BELSVIK M50 NOR NOR 1.27,50
5 Samuel JØSSANG MB2 NOR NOR 1.32,33
6 Ivar NORHEIM MC1 NOR NOR 1.36,60
7 Øystein MÅKESTAD M60 NOR NOR 1.37,25
8 Onar WESTERHEIM M70 NOR NOR 1.37,78
9 Sondre DAHN MC2 NOR NOR 1.37,90
10 Magne BRÅTVEIT M60 NOR NOR 1.39,12 SB
11 Eirik ØGAARD M50 NOR NOR 1.42,85 SB
12 Martin HALVORSEN M50 NOR NOR 1.48,52
13 Jan HENRIKSEN M75 NOR NOR 1.49,08
14 Øystein LILLETVEDT M75 NOR NOR 1.54,01
15 Isak Bjerring LOHNE MYA NOR NOR 1.56,50
16 Lars ULVESETH MYA NOR NOR 1.59,92
17 Elias G. TVEDT MYB NOR NOR 2.17,01

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Rekrutt - 11 år 21 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sindre FJELD MYB NOR NOR 1.11,49 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Rekrutt - 11 år 21 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bendik Becker PEDERSEN MYC NOR NOR 14,16
2 Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND MYC NOR NOR 15,04
3 Rasmus Bjerring LOHNE MYC NOR NOR 15,07
4 Sindre FJELD MYB NOR NOR 15,64
5 Julian Bjerring LOHNE MYF NOR NOR 15,93
6 Jesper Becker PEDERSEN MYE NOR NOR 16,35
7 Sondre MYRMEL MYD NOR NOR 17,01
8 Marius Knag SONGSTAD MYE NOR NOR 17,30
9 Aslak Holm HUSA M? NOR NOR 19,70 SB
10 William Henriksen RØSTBØ MYF NOR NOR 20,59 SB
11 Magnus Kvåle AASEN MYE NOR NOR 22,93
12 Sverre Solhaug FOLKESTAD M? NOR NOR 32,43 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Rekrutt - 11 år 21 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julian Bjerring LOHNE MYF NOR NOR 15,91
2 Jesper Becker PEDERSEN MYE NOR NOR 16,44
3 Sondre MYRMEL MYD NOR NOR 16,84
4 Marius Knag SONGSTAD MYE NOR NOR 17,54
5 Magnus Kvåle AASEN MYE NOR NOR 17,79 SB
6 Aslak Holm HUSA M? NOR NOR 19,94
7 William Henriksen RØSTBØ MYF NOR NOR 22,19
8 Sverre Solhaug FOLKESTAD M? NOR NOR 23,97 SB

SB - Season Best

400m Men - Rekrutt - 11 år 21 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bendik Becker PEDERSEN MYC NOR NOR 52,50 SB
2 Rasmus Bjerring LOHNE MYC NOR NOR 53,18 SB
3 Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND MYC NOR NOR 55,02

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names