Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 3)

Ivanovo (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: T. Eng

500m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior B 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time

1500m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior B 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time

500m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior C 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time

1500m Ladies - Junior C 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS 2.23,86
2 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC1 RUS RUS 2.27,76
3 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,95
4 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC2 RUS RUS 2.31,58
5 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 2.32,20
6 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,33
7 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,33
8 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,86
9 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LC2 RUS RUS 2.34,54
10 Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,21
11 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,90
12 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC1 RUS RUS 2.35,95
13 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,25
14 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC1 RUS RUS 2.37,78
15 Viktoriya KRYLOVA Виктория Крылова L? RUS RUS 2.38,73 SB
16 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,94
17 Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS 2.39,71 PR SB
18 Irina PAVLOVA Ирина Павлова L? RUS RUS 2.40,43
19 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,06
20 Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LC2 RUS RUS 2.43,28
21 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS 2.47,23
22 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC1 RUS RUS 2.51,07
23 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC1 RUS RUS 2.52,79
24 Valeriya IVANOVA Валерия Иванова L? RUS RUS 2.54,75 PR SB
25 Anna ZENUSHKINA Анна Зенушкина L? RUS RUS 3.03,62
26 Olga SHALAPANOVA Ольга Шалапанова L? RUS RUS 3.07,20 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Results Unavailable Ladies - Junior B 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time

3000m Ladies - Junior B 10 February 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior C 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,99
2 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,38
3 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,72
4 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,35
5 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,60
6 Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,64
7 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,02
8 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,46
9 Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,76
10 Viktoriya KRYLOVA Виктория Крылова L? RUS RUS 1.41,91 SB
11 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,02
12 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,31
13 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,48
14 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,66
15 Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS 1.43,13 PR SB
16 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,19
17 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,45
18 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS 1.44,00
19 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,16
20 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,14
21 Irina PAVLOVA Ирина Павлова L? RUS RUS 1.46,19
22 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,72
23 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,76
24 Anna ZENUSHKINA Анна Зенушкина L? RUS RUS 1.49,44
25 Valeriya IVANOVA Валерия Иванова L? RUS RUS 1.49,85 PR SB
26 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,95
27 Olga SHALAPANOVA Ольга Шалапанова L? RUS RUS 2.00,35 PR SB
WDR Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC1 RUS RUS 5.13,49
2 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC2 RUS RUS 5.28,18
3 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 5.28,50
4 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC1 RUS RUS 5.28,61
5 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC1 RUS RUS 5.29,29
6 Viktoriya KRYLOVA Виктория Крылова L? RUS RUS 5.32,71 SB
7 Irina PAVLOVA Ирина Павлова L? RUS RUS 5.33,93
8 Darya YUDENKOVA Дарья Юденкова LC2 RUS RUS 5.39,41
9 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC1 RUS RUS 5.45,12
10 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC1 RUS RUS 5.45,33
11 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC1 RUS RUS 5.45,47
12 Anna IVANOVA (2003) Анна Иванова LC2 RUS RUS 5.51,56
13 Anna GAVRILOVA Анна Гаврилова L? RUS RUS 5.52,00 PR SB
14 Polina VINOGRADOVA Полина Виноградова LC2 RUS RUS 5.53,28
15 Elizaveta ERGARDT Елизавета Эргардт LC2 RUS RUS 5.53,52
16 Nadezhda NESTEROVA Надежда Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 5.54,80
17 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC1 RUS RUS 5.58,50
18 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC2 RUS RUS 6.02,53
19 Kseniya VLASOVA Ксения Власова LC2 RUS RUS 6.03,00 SB
20 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC1 RUS RUS 6.12,19 PR SB
21 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC1 RUS RUS 6.24,06 PR SB
22 Polina PARSHINA Полина Паршина LC2 RUS RUS 6.33,12 PR SB
WDR Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names