Kirov Prize

Kirov (RUS) 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Men 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MN3 RUS RUS 36,15 TR
2 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) Андрей Николаев MN3 RUS RUS 36,60
3 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 36,71
4 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN3 RUS RUS 36,74
5 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MSA RUS RUS 37,06
6 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 37,24
7 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN3 RUS RUS 37,39
8 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN4 RUS RUS 37,55
9 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN3 RUS RUS 37,58
10 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN2 RUS RUS 37,72
11 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 38,02 SB
12 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN2 RUS RUS 38,12
13 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MSA RUS RUS 38,28
14 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MN2 RUS RUS 38,33
15 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN1 RUS RUS 38,38
16 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MSA RUS RUS 38,52
17 Nikita CZVETCIKH Никита Цветцих MN2 RUS RUS 38,53
18 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 39,00
19 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 39,13
20 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN3 RUS RUS 39,26
21 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MN3 RUS RUS 39,29 SB
22 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN4 RUS RUS 39,30
23 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 39,32
24 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 39,34
25 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN3 RUS RUS 39,45
26 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MN1 RUS RUS 39,48
26 Dmitrij NARCYZOV Дмитрий Нарцызов MSA RUS RUS 39,48
28 Nikolaj KUBRIN Николай Кубрин MN2 RUS RUS 39,53
29 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 39,80
30 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 39,92
31 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN4 RUS RUS 39,93
32 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MSA RUS RUS 39,97 SB
33 Mikhail PILECZKIJ Михаил Пилецкий MN3 RUS RUS 40,29
34 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов M30 RUS RUS 40,38
35 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN4 RUS RUS 40,45
36 Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN1 RUS RUS 40,62
36 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MSA RUS RUS 40,62 SB
38 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN1 RUS RUS 40,83
39 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MN1 RUS RUS 41,55
40 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MSA RUS RUS 41,64
41 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV Виктор Загуменнов M35 RUS RUS 42,69 SB
42 Evgenij LANKOV Евгений Ланков MSA RUS RUS 42,90 SB
43 Aleksej KUPCZOV Алексей Купцов MSA RUS RUS 57,30

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 9 February 2019

3000m Men 9 February 2019

500m Men - Junior 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 37,92
2 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MA2 RUS RUS 38,37
3 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA1 RUS RUS 38,38
4 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 38,40
5 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS 38,51
6 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA1 RUS RUS 38,70
7 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 38,72
8 Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MB2 RUS RUS 38,88 PR SB
9 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA2 RUS RUS 39,00
10 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MA1 RUS RUS 39,05
11 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 39,18
12 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA2 RUS RUS 39,21
13 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 39,44
14 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA2 RUS RUS 39,57 SB
15 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MA2 RUS RUS 39,59
16 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 39,72
17 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB1 RUS RUS 39,80
18 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ Владимир Высоцкий MB2 RUS RUS 39,82
19 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MA2 RUS RUS 39,83 SB
20 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS 39,85 SB
21 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 39,90
22 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 39,95
23 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 40,60
24 Ivan KORYAKIN Иван Корякин M? RUS RUS 40,72 PR SB
25 Ivan USHAKOV Иван Ушаков MA1 RUS RUS 40,74 SB
26 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA2 RUS RUS 40,80
27 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 40,92
28 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA1 RUS RUS 41,02
29 Daniil OLIKH Даниил Олих MA1 RUS RUS 41,26 SB
30 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 41,30
31 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA1 RUS RUS 41,75
32 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MA1 RUS RUS 41,85
33 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA1 RUS RUS 42,11
34 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MA1 RUS RUS 42,40
35 Ilya YAKOVLEV Илья Яковлев MA2 RUS RUS 42,50
36 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MA1 RUS RUS 42,80 PR SB
37 Egor ERMOLOV Егор Ермолов MA1 RUS RUS 44,31 SB
38 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MA2 RUS RUS 44,63
DQ Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MA2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA2 RUS RUS 4.13,58
2 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MA2 RUS RUS 4.15,65
3 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS 4.15,95
4 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 4.19,46
5 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 4.21,50
6 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 4.21,92
7 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 4.22,48
8 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA2 RUS RUS 4.24,95
9 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA1 RUS RUS 4.26,41
10 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 4.29,06
11 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA2 RUS RUS 4.29,77
12 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 4.30,73
13 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ Владимир Высоцкий MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,44 SB
14 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA1 RUS RUS 4.36,35
15 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 4.36,40 SB
16 Ivan USHAKOV Иван Ушаков MA1 RUS RUS 4.38,88
17 Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS 4.39,58 SB
18 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MA1 RUS RUS 4.41,60 SB
19 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS 4.43,33
20 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA2 RUS RUS 4.46,52
21 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MA1 RUS RUS 4.47,14
22 Daniil OLIKH Даниил Олих MA1 RUS RUS 4.50,90 SB
23 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 4.53,60
24 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 4.53,61
25 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA1 RUS RUS 5.01,24
26 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MA1 RUS RUS 5.06,60
27 Anatolij ROMANOV Анатолий Романов MA2 RUS RUS 5.33,56 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men 10 February 2019

1000m Men 10 February 2019

1500m Men 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOZLOV Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.56,14
2 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MSA RUS RUS 1.56,62
3 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.56,67
4 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MN4 RUS RUS 1.56,98
5 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров M30 RUS RUS 1.57,53
6 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MSA RUS RUS 1.57,65
7 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M30 RUS RUS 1.58,61
8 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MN4 RUS RUS 1.59,17
9 Timur ZAKHAROV Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 2.00,56
10 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 2.01,12
11 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN3 RUS RUS 2.01,62
12 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MN4 RUS RUS 2.02,30
13 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN3 RUS RUS 2.02,86
14 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN2 RUS RUS 2.03,28
15 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN1 RUS RUS 2.03,54
16 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN1 RUS RUS 2.03,78
17 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MSA RUS RUS 2.04,24
18 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MSA RUS RUS 2.06,34
19 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV Никита Рахматиллаев MN4 RUS RUS 2.06,41
20 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MN1 RUS RUS 2.07,22
21 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MN1 RUS RUS 2.13,17 SB
22 Evgenij LANKOV Евгений Ланков MSA RUS RUS 2.14,65 SB
23 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV Виктор Загуменнов M35 RUS RUS 2.16,06
24 Aleksej KUPCZOV Алексей Купцов MSA RUS RUS 2.23,84
DNS Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Vladislav DEMIN Владислав Демин MN1 RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

5000m Men 10 February 2019

1000m Men - Junior 10 February 2019

1500m Men - Junior 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,37
2 Georgij CHEMYAKIN Георгий Чемякин MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,12
3 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,31
4 Gleb VARLAMOV Глеб Варламов MA2 RUS RUS 2.02,37
5 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,86
6 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,42
7 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,93
8 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,10
9 Igor KOCHNEV Игорь Кочнев MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,43
10 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ Владимир Высоцкий MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,70 SB
11 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,85
12 Pavel SHABALIN Павел Шабалин MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,10
13 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,17
14 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 2.07,73
15 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,37
16 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MA2 RUS RUS 2.09,31
17 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA1 RUS RUS 2.10,02
18 Sergej KADCIN Сергей Кадцин MA1 RUS RUS 2.10,56
19 Ivan USHAKOV Иван Ушаков MA1 RUS RUS 2.10,95
20 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA1 RUS RUS 2.11,75
21 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 2.13,24
22 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MA1 RUS RUS 2.13,28 SB
23 Grigorij SANDALOV Григорий Сандалов MA1 RUS RUS 2.13,30 PR SB
24 Daniil OLIKH Даниил Олих MA1 RUS RUS 2.13,35 SB
25 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ Владислав Кашинский MA1 RUS RUS 2.13,75
26 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MA2 RUS RUS 2.14,81
27 Pavel KAZYMIN Павел Казымин MA1 RUS RUS 2.15,93
DNS Nikita BAZYUK Никита Базюк MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij PAVLENKO Дмитрий Павленко MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior 10 February 2019

Native Language Names