Elfstedenhal Wedstrijd

Leeuwarden (NED) 10 February 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rick SCHIPPER MSA NED NED 37,29
2 Jorn de JAGER (1993) MSA NED NED 38,21
3 Jeroen STEENBERGEN MN1 NED NED 38,22
4 Rolf HAAZE M30 NED NED 38,33
5 Nino van DIJK MN2 NED NED 38,55
6 Mads KUIKEN MB1 NED NED 39,34
7 Bart VALENTIJN MN1 NED NED 39,63
8 Ruben OLDENBURGER MA2 NED NED 39,82
9 Kevin KUIPER MB1 NED NED 40,35
10 Otto van de POL M35 NED NED 40,51
11 Willard REINDERS MB1 NED NED 40,63 PR SB
12 Joren BOS MA1 NED NED 40,83 PR SB
13 Jasper SINKE MB1 NED NED 40,87
14 Klaas POORTINGA MA1 NED NED 41,21
15 Jelte KAMSTRA MB2 NED NED 41,66
16 Mats BENDIJK MYA NED NED 41,80 PR SB
17 Tom NIJDAM MC2 NED NED 42,16 PR SB
18 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MC2 NED NED 42,18 PR SB
19 Grietsen WIJMA M55 NED NED 42,24 SB
20 Koos DIJKSTRA M50 NED NED 42,29
21 Johan TALSMA MC1 NED NED 42,84 PR SB
22 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB1 NED NED 42,87
23 Ivo MEIJER M55 NED NED 43,02
24 Dirk ZWAAN MSA NED NED 43,14 PR SB
25 Niklas REINDERS MC1 NED NED 43,21 PR SB
26 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MC1 NED NED 43,70 PR SB
27 Redmer van der MEER M30 NED NED 43,75
28 Cor de VRIES MB1 NED NED 43,82
29 Robbert Jan van HARDEVELD MYA NED NED 43,87
30 Eelke Hessel WESTRA MC2 NED NED 44,19
31 Sybren KAMSTRA MC2 NED NED 44,33 PR SB
32 Brent BOS MB1 NED NED 44,82
33 Lucas MELCHIOR M60 NED NED 45,09
34 Bert PIEK M60 NED NED 45,18
35 Ancko BOONSTRA M50 NED NED 45,42 SB
36 Glenn van der VEEN MC1 NED NED 45,86 PR SB
37 Xander KRIJT MC2 NED NED 46,09
38 Jan SMITS M55 NED NED 46,12
39 Jilles TJOELKER MC1 NED NED 46,17
40 Jurgen ZOMERMAAND MYA NED NED 46,59
41 Djurre Jan SMITS MC1 NED NED 46,78 PR SB
42 David SMITH M50 GBR GBR 46,92 SB
43 Matthijs de VRIES M55 NED NED 47,14
44 Rinze KOENEN MYA NED NED 47,18
45 Mark YNEMA MYA NED NED 47,28
46 Jurre Tsjerk SYBRANDI MYA NED NED 47,67 PR SB
47 Jan BOELEN M70 NED NED 47,83
48 Bauke Pieter DIJKSTRA MC1 NED NED 49,10 PR SB
49 Bertus NIEZING M65 NED NED 49,67 SB
50 Ids van der MEULEN MYC NED NED 49,77 PR SB
51 Mathijs BUMA MC1 NED NED 50,13 PR SB
52 Frank WIJKSTRA MB2 NED NED 50,23 PR SB
53 Guido van der VEEN M60 NED NED 50,26 SB
54 Jort van SINDEREN MC2 NED NED 50,29
55 Niek BIJMA MYC NED NED 51,24 PR SB
56 Pieter ZIJLSTRA MYC NED NED 51,30
57 Milan RIETVELD MYB NED NED 51,71 PR SB
58 Tsjerk van der MEER MYC NED NED 51,95
59 Berend LANGE MYC NED NED 52,03 PR SB
60 Robbin de JAGER MYB NED NED 52,21 PR SB
61 Sem VISSER MC1 NED NED 52,29
62 Lars YPMA MC1 NED NED 52,58
63 Jan Sietse BINNEMA MYC NED NED 53,30 PR SB
64 Minze ELGERSMA MYB NED NED 54,14 PR SB
65 Rimmer DIJKSTRA MYB NED NED 57,55 PR SB
66 Niels van der WEIJ MYC NED NED 59,29 PR SB
67 Twan YPMA MYB NED NED 59,60
DNF Jonathan PENNINGA MB1 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rick SCHIPPER MSA NED NED 1.13,56
2 Jeroen STEENBERGEN MN1 NED NED 1.16,42
3 Jorn de JAGER (1993) MSA NED NED 1.16,68
4 Mads KUIKEN MB1 NED NED 1.19,60 PR SB
5 Jelte KAMSTRA MB2 NED NED 1.22,05
6 Jasper KROMMENHOEK MC2 NED NED 1.22,56
7 Tom NIJDAM MC2 NED NED 1.24,08 PR SB
8 Koos DIJKSTRA M50 NED NED 1.25,12
9 Mats BENDIJK MYA NED NED 1.25,17 PR SB
10 Jetse TEUNISSEN MB1 NED NED 1.27,06
11 Johan TALSMA MC1 NED NED 1.27,13 PR SB
12 Sybren KAMSTRA MC2 NED NED 1.28,54 PR SB
13 Brent BOS MB1 NED NED 1.29,93 PR SB
14 Dirk ZWAAN MSA NED NED 1.31,21 PR SB
15 Lucas MELCHIOR M60 NED NED 1.31,26
16 Jilles TJOELKER MC1 NED NED 1.33,57
17 Jurgen ZOMERMAAND MYA NED NED 1.35,89 PR SB
18 Matthijs de VRIES M55 NED NED 1.37,64
19 Jurre Tsjerk SYBRANDI MYA NED NED 1.37,82 PR SB
20 Jan BOELEN M70 NED NED 1.38,07
21 Bauke Pieter DIJKSTRA MC1 NED NED 1.38,54 PR SB
22 David SMITH M50 GBR GBR 1.40,39 SB
23 Frank WIJKSTRA MB2 NED NED 1.41,55 PR SB
24 Mark YNEMA MYA NED NED 1.42,35 PR SB
25 Mathijs BUMA MC1 NED NED 1.42,53 PR SB
26 Sem VISSER MC1 NED NED 1.46,69 PR SB
27 Robbin de JAGER MYB NED NED 1.48,54 PR SB
28 Lars YPMA MC1 NED NED 1.51,37 PR SB
DNF Djurre Jan SMITS MC1 NED NED DNF
WDR Robbert Jan van HARDEVELD MYA NED NED WDR
WDR Xander KRIJT MC2 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nino van DIJK MN2 NED NED 1.55,77
2 Bart VALENTIJN MN1 NED NED 1.58,80
3 Otto van de POL M35 NED NED 2.00,77
4 Klaas POORTINGA MA1 NED NED 2.01,89 PR SB
5 Joren BOS MA1 NED NED 2.03,97 PR SB
6 Jasper SINKE MB1 NED NED 2.07,77
7 Kevin KUIPER MB1 NED NED 2.08,96 PR SB
8 Grietsen WIJMA M55 NED NED 2.11,55
9 Willard REINDERS MB1 NED NED 2.12,01 PR SB
10 Ivo MEIJER M55 NED NED 2.12,31
11 Redmer van der MEER M30 NED NED 2.14,77
12 Eelke Hessel WESTRA MC2 NED NED 2.16,91 PR SB
13 Jurjen HIEMSTRA MC1 NED NED 2.17,68 PR SB
14 Jan SMITS M55 NED NED 2.19,16
15 Cor de VRIES MB1 NED NED 2.21,38
16 Ancko BOONSTRA M50 NED NED 2.21,70 SB
17 Bert PIEK M60 NED NED 2.22,89
18 Glenn van der VEEN MC1 NED NED 2.24,71 PR SB
19 Niklas REINDERS MC1 NED NED 2.25,43
20 Bertus NIEZING M65 NED NED 2.35,22 SB
WDR Jonathan PENNINGA MB1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Robert MITCHELL M45 GBR GBR 4.33,37 SB
2 Sipke SIJTSEMA MB1 NED NED 4.39,08 PR SB
3 Enar ZUIDERT MN4 NED NED 4.51,95
4 Heine DEELSTRA M60 NED NED 5.11,60
DNS Lars STRAVER MC2 NED NED DNS
DNS Joost NAT MB2 NED NED DNS
WDR David BUTTERISS M75 GBR GBR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Viktor TOONEN MSA NED NED 7.03,72 SB
2 Mathijs van ZWIETEN MB2 NED NED 7.14,82 PR SB
3 Finn ten HOVE MN2 NED NED 7.14,98 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rolf HAAZE M30 NED NED 10,19
2 Ruben OLDENBURGER MA2 NED NED 10,78 SB
3 Rinze KOENEN MYA NED NED 12,29 SB
4 Milan RIETVELD MYB NED NED 12,62 SB
5 Ids van der MEULEN MYC NED NED 12,72 SB
6 Twan YPMA MYB NED NED 12,78 SB
7 Niek BIJMA MYC NED NED 12,91
8 Pieter ZIJLSTRA MYC NED NED 13,00
9 Jort van SINDEREN MC2 NED NED 13,01
10 Jan Sietse BINNEMA MYC NED NED 13,10 SB
11 Minze ELGERSMA MYB NED NED 13,12
12 Berend LANGE MYC NED NED 13,43 SB
13 Max KROON MYB NED NED 13,51
14 Tsjerk van der MEER MYC NED NED 13,63
15 Guido van der VEEN M60 NED NED 13,74 SB
16 Kelvin GJALTEMA MYD NED NED 13,76 SB
17 Mart SYPERSMA MYD NED NED 13,77 SB
18 Niels van der WEIJ MYC NED NED 13,95 SB
19 Rimmer DIJKSTRA MYB NED NED 14,06 SB
20 Lars DIJCK MYE NED NED 14,10
20 Mats WESTRA (2) MYD NED NED 14,10 SB
22 Jesper KROL MYC NED NED 14,24 SB
23 Tim POSTMA MYF NED NED 14,30 SB
24 Sverre BAKKER MYD NED NED 14,31 SB
25 Doeke DELEA MYC NED NED 14,59 SB
25 Stijn SLOOT MYD NED NED 14,59
27 Bauke Gerben KALSBEEK MYD NED NED 14,62
28 Jelmer TASMA MYE NED NED 14,63
29 Abe WENDT MYD NED NED 14,64 SB
30 Nathan ANDRINGA MYD NED NED 14,73 SB
31 Foeke BROUWER MYE NED NED 14,92 SB
32 Jurjen KRAMER MYF NED NED 15,24 SB
33 Tijn BIJMA MYE NED NED 15,37
33 Watse WESTRA MYD NED NED 15,37
35 Hessel KRAMER MYE NED NED 15,50 SB
36 Stan WUDICH MYD NED NED 15,57 SB
37 Bjorn SCHIPHOF MYF NED NED 15,92
38 Mark van der WEIJ MYE NED NED 16,34 SB
39 Mees KROL MYE NED NED 17,90
40 Eelke KOLKMAN MYF NED NED 23,06

SB - Season Best

300m Men 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mart SYPERSMA MYD NED NED 34,99
2 Lars DIJCK MYE NED NED 35,15 SB
3 Kelvin GJALTEMA MYD NED NED 35,44 SB
4 Sverre BAKKER MYD NED NED 35,77 SB
5 Mats WESTRA (2) MYD NED NED 35,84 SB
6 Jesper KROL MYC NED NED 36,12 SB
7 Stijn SLOOT MYD NED NED 36,64
8 Jelmer TASMA MYE NED NED 37,26 SB
9 Bauke Gerben KALSBEEK MYD NED NED 37,73 SB
10 Watse WESTRA MYD NED NED 37,85 SB
11 Tim POSTMA MYF NED NED 38,11 SB
12 Doeke DELEA MYC NED NED 38,81 SB
13 Abe WENDT MYD NED NED 40,23 SB
14 Foeke BROUWER MYE NED NED 40,46 SB
15 Nathan ANDRINGA MYD NED NED 40,68 SB
16 Bjorn SCHIPHOF MYF NED NED 41,84 SB
17 Hessel KRAMER MYE NED NED 42,02 SB
18 Jurjen KRAMER MYF NED NED 42,12 SB
19 Stan WUDICH MYD NED NED 42,48 SB
20 Tijn BIJMA MYE NED NED 43,16 SB
21 Mark van der WEIJ MYE NED NED 44,48 SB
22 Mees KROL MYE NED NED 50,40 SB
23 Eelke KOLKMAN MYF NED NED 1.09,53

SB - Season Best

700m Men 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Max KROON MYB NED NED 1.27,12

Native Language Names