Regio ZW Sel. Super Sprint Jun. C en B

Utrecht (NED) 9 February 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

100m Ladies - Junioren B 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Merel CONIJN LB2 NED NED 11,28 SB
2 Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED 11,35 SB
3 Noa KLEIJNENDORST LB2 NED NED 11,62 SB
4 Jitske FRANSENS LB1 NED NED 11,75 SB
5 Sophie LANKHORST LB1 NED NED 11,83 SB
6 Anna DIJKERS LB2 NED NED 11,87 SB
7 Quinty van WIJNBERGEN LB2 NED NED 11,95 SB
8 Ilse KOELEWIJN LB2 NED NED 12,06 SB
9 Marie Jeanne van WONDEREN LB1 NED NED 12,15 SB
10 Fleur BIESBROEK LB2 NED NED 12,24 SB
11 Tessa VELTMAN LB2 NED NED 12,32
12 Indy van BAEKEL LB1 NED NED 12,51
13 Femke de BOER (2002) LB1 NED NED 12,67
DNS Iris MULDER LB1 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies - Junioren B 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Merel CONIJN LB2 NED NED 11,30
2 Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED 11,43
3 Noa KLEIJNENDORST LB2 NED NED 11,73
4 Anna DIJKERS LB2 NED NED 11,83 SB
5 Sophie LANKHORST LB1 NED NED 11,86
6 Quinty van WIJNBERGEN LB2 NED NED 11,95 SB
7 Jitske FRANSENS LB1 NED NED 12,01
8 Ilse KOELEWIJN LB2 NED NED 12,26
9 Fleur BIESBROEK LB2 NED NED 12,35
10 Marie Jeanne van WONDEREN LB1 NED NED 12,37
10 Indy van BAEKEL LB1 NED NED 12,37
12 Femke de BOER (2002) LB1 NED NED 13,03
13 Tessa VELTMAN LB2 NED NED 23,00
DNS Iris MULDER LB1 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junioren B 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Merel CONIJN LB2 NED NED 27,00 SB
2 Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED 27,97 SB
3 Sophie LANKHORST LB1 NED NED 28,17 SB
4 Quinty van WIJNBERGEN LB2 NED NED 28,29
5 Anna DIJKERS LB2 NED NED 28,43 SB
6 Noa KLEIJNENDORST LB2 NED NED 28,55
7 Jitske FRANSENS LB1 NED NED 29,01
8 Fleur BIESBROEK LB2 NED NED 29,16 SB
9 Tessa VELTMAN LB2 NED NED 29,18
10 Ilse KOELEWIJN LB2 NED NED 29,35
11 Marie Jeanne van WONDEREN LB1 NED NED 29,55
12 Femke de BOER (2002) LB1 NED NED 30,36
13 Indy van BAEKEL LB1 NED NED 30,90
DNS Iris MULDER LB1 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies - Junioren B 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Merel CONIJN LB2 NED NED 26,72 SB
2 Sophie LANKHORST LB1 NED NED 27,88 SB
3 Anna DIJKERS LB2 NED NED 28,03 SB
4 Noa KLEIJNENDORST LB2 NED NED 28,45
5 Quinty van WIJNBERGEN LB2 NED NED 28,48
6 Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED 28,49
7 Marie Jeanne van WONDEREN LB1 NED NED 29,08 SB
8 Jitske FRANSENS LB1 NED NED 29,37
9 Fleur BIESBROEK LB2 NED NED 29,39
10 Tessa VELTMAN LB2 NED NED 29,76
11 Indy van BAEKEL LB1 NED NED 31,10
12 Femke de BOER (2002) LB1 NED NED 31,39
13 Ilse KOELEWIJN LB2 NED NED 37,01
DNS Iris MULDER LB1 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junioren C 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lataesha NARAIN LC2 NED NED 11,29
2 Pien SMIT LC2 NED NED 11,35 SB
3 Mijntje de JONG LC1 NED NED 11,52 SB
4 Pien HERSMAN LC2 NED NED 11,55 SB
5 Jillian KNOOK LC1 NED NED 11,57 SB
6 Patricia KOOT LC1 NED NED 11,58 SB
6 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LC2 NED NED 11,58 SB
8 Sterre van SCHAIK LC1 NED NED 11,60
9 Semmie BAKKER LC2 NED NED 11,78 SB
10 Melissa WENNEKER LC2 NED NED 11,80 SB
11 Shelley BLAAUW LC1 NED NED 11,89 SB
12 Esmée BROMMER LC2 NED NED 11,96
13 Finet NEELISSEN LC2 NED NED 12,02
14 Lotte BAKKER (2003) LC2 NED NED 12,26
15 Laura LINSSEN LC1 NED NED 12,33
16 Ciska SCHIPPER LC2 NED NED 12,36

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Ladies - Junioren C 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lataesha NARAIN LC2 NED NED 11,33
2 Pien HERSMAN LC2 NED NED 11,40 SB
3 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LC2 NED NED 11,47 SB
4 Pien SMIT LC2 NED NED 11,50
5 Jillian KNOOK LC1 NED NED 11,67
6 Patricia KOOT LC1 NED NED 11,68
7 Sterre van SCHAIK LC1 NED NED 11,75
8 Semmie BAKKER LC2 NED NED 11,76 SB
9 Mijntje de JONG LC1 NED NED 11,89
10 Finet NEELISSEN LC2 NED NED 12,05
11 Melissa WENNEKER LC2 NED NED 12,09
11 Esmée BROMMER LC2 NED NED 12,09
13 Laura LINSSEN LC1 NED NED 12,23
14 Ciska SCHIPPER LC2 NED NED 12,24 SB
15 Lotte BAKKER (2003) LC2 NED NED 12,41
16 Shelley BLAAUW LC1 NED NED 13,18

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junioren C 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pien SMIT LC2 NED NED 27,14
2 Pien HERSMAN LC2 NED NED 27,44
3 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LC2 NED NED 27,58 SB
4 Jillian KNOOK LC1 NED NED 27,73
5 Lataesha NARAIN LC2 NED NED 27,80
6 Semmie BAKKER LC2 NED NED 28,23
7 Patricia KOOT LC1 NED NED 28,35
8 Sterre van SCHAIK LC1 NED NED 28,47
9 Mijntje de JONG LC1 NED NED 28,95
10 Finet NEELISSEN LC2 NED NED 29,12
11 Esmée BROMMER LC2 NED NED 29,26
12 Melissa WENNEKER LC2 NED NED 29,27
13 Ciska SCHIPPER LC2 NED NED 29,50
14 Shelley BLAAUW LC1 NED NED 29,77
15 Laura LINSSEN LC1 NED NED 29,93
16 Lotte BAKKER (2003) LC2 NED NED 30,00

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Ladies - Junioren C 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pien SMIT LC2 NED NED 26,91
2 Pien HERSMAN LC2 NED NED 27,05
3 Chloé HOOGENDOORN LC2 NED NED 27,14 SB
4 Lataesha NARAIN LC2 NED NED 27,15
5 Jillian KNOOK LC1 NED NED 27,82
5 Semmie BAKKER LC2 NED NED 27,82 SB
7 Sterre van SCHAIK LC1 NED NED 28,43
8 Patricia KOOT LC1 NED NED 28,49
9 Esmée BROMMER LC2 NED NED 28,62
10 Melissa WENNEKER LC2 NED NED 29,31
11 Shelley BLAAUW LC1 NED NED 29,42
12 Finet NEELISSEN LC2 NED NED 29,55
13 Laura LINSSEN LC1 NED NED 29,99
14 Ciska SCHIPPER LC2 NED NED 30,03
15 Lotte BAKKER (2003) LC2 NED NED 30,46
16 Mijntje de JONG LC1 NED NED 38,62

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names