Regio ZW Sel. Super Sprint Jun. C en B

Utrecht (NED) 9 February 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

100m Men - Junioren B 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Peye de RUITER MB1 NED NED 10,66 SB
2 Jelle SCHAAP MB2 NED NED 10,70 SB
3 Jelle RIEFF MB1 NED NED 10,74 SB
4 Joshua LAMMERS MB1 NED NED 10,79 SB
4 Stan van VLIET MB1 NED NED 10,79 SB
6 Daan van der ELST MB2 NED NED 10,88
7 Sem de LEEUW MB1 NED NED 10,94 SB
8 Nomdo de HEER MB2 NED NED 11,15 SB
9 Stan SPRINGER MB2 NED NED 11,26 SB
10 Sander BAKKER (2003) MB1 NED NED 11,35 SB
DQ Quinten HEERMA MB2 NED NED DQ

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Junioren B 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Peye de RUITER MB1 NED NED 10,64 SB
2 Jelle SCHAAP MB2 NED NED 10,67 SB
3 Daan van der ELST MB2 NED NED 10,71 SB
4 Jelle RIEFF MB1 NED NED 10,83
5 Stan van VLIET MB1 NED NED 10,88
6 Joshua LAMMERS MB1 NED NED 10,89
7 Stan SPRINGER MB2 NED NED 11,10 SB
8 Sem de LEEUW MB1 NED NED 11,19
9 Nomdo de HEER MB2 NED NED 11,24
10 Sander BAKKER (2003) MB1 NED NED 11,48
DNS Quinten HEERMA MB2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junioren B 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stan van VLIET MB1 NED NED 25,33
2 Jelle SCHAAP MB2 NED NED 25,68
3 Jelle RIEFF MB1 NED NED 25,72
4 Daan van der ELST MB2 NED NED 25,85
5 Joshua LAMMERS MB1 NED NED 25,99
6 Peye de RUITER MB1 NED NED 26,06
7 Sem de LEEUW MB1 NED NED 26,26 SB
8 Stan SPRINGER MB2 NED NED 26,44
9 Nomdo de HEER MB2 NED NED 26,95
10 Sander BAKKER (2003) MB1 NED NED 27,04
DNS Quinten HEERMA MB2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men - Junioren B 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stan van VLIET MB1 NED NED 25,32
2 Jelle RIEFF MB1 NED NED 25,44 SB
3 Jelle SCHAAP MB2 NED NED 25,68
4 Daan van der ELST MB2 NED NED 25,79
5 Joshua LAMMERS MB1 NED NED 25,93
6 Stan SPRINGER MB2 NED NED 26,11 SB
7 Peye de RUITER MB1 NED NED 26,15
8 Sem de LEEUW MB1 NED NED 26,56
9 Nomdo de HEER MB2 NED NED 27,07
DNS Sander BAKKER (2003) MB1 NED NED DNS
DNS Quinten HEERMA MB2 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junioren C 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Okke MOUWEN MC2 NED NED 10,79 SB
2 Tom EGBERTSEN MC2 NED NED 10,80 SB
3 Stijn BEEKELAAR MC2 NED NED 10,92 SB
4 Timo LAMME MC2 NED NED 10,96 SB
5 Stein de WIT MC2 NED NED 10,99 SB
5 Jop van HARTEN MC2 NED NED 10,99 SB
7 Ward DIELISSEN MC1 NED NED 11,01 SB
8 Geert FRIJTERS MC2 NED NED 11,02 SB
9 Mats van den BOS MC1 NED NED 11,05 SB
10 Giancarlo LOPEZ MC2 NED NED 11,09
11 Luuk WUBS MC2 NED NED 11,10 SB
12 Yanick de HOOGD MC1 NED NED 11,19
13 Diede de VRIES MC2 NED NED 11,22 SB
14 Mikel KUIJPERS MC2 NED NED 11,33 SB
15 Thom ROOIJACKERS MC2 NED NED 11,40
16 Yoeri van BOSTELEN MC1 NED NED 11,42 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Junioren C 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stein de WIT MC2 NED NED 10,97 SB
2 Okke MOUWEN MC2 NED NED 11,04
3 Tom EGBERTSEN MC2 NED NED 11,05
4 Mats van den BOS MC1 NED NED 11,09
5 Stijn BEEKELAAR MC2 NED NED 11,14
6 Giancarlo LOPEZ MC2 NED NED 11,16
7 Timo LAMME MC2 NED NED 11,17
7 Jop van HARTEN MC2 NED NED 11,17
9 Yanick de HOOGD MC1 NED NED 11,23
10 Geert FRIJTERS MC2 NED NED 11,26
11 Ward DIELISSEN MC1 NED NED 11,29
12 Luuk WUBS MC2 NED NED 11,32
13 Diede de VRIES MC2 NED NED 11,46
14 Mikel KUIJPERS MC2 NED NED 11,48
15 Yoeri van BOSTELEN MC1 NED NED 11,80
16 Thom ROOIJACKERS MC2 NED NED 11,88

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junioren C 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stijn BEEKELAAR MC2 NED NED 25,87
2 Tom EGBERTSEN MC2 NED NED 26,08
3 Stein de WIT MC2 NED NED 26,18 SB
4 Timo LAMME MC2 NED NED 26,19
5 Giancarlo LOPEZ MC2 NED NED 26,34
6 Okke MOUWEN MC2 NED NED 26,53
7 Ward DIELISSEN MC1 NED NED 26,60
8 Luuk WUBS MC2 NED NED 26,86
9 Thom ROOIJACKERS MC2 NED NED 26,99
10 Mats van den BOS MC1 NED NED 27,00
11 Yanick de HOOGD MC1 NED NED 27,02
12 Mikel KUIJPERS MC2 NED NED 27,17 SB
13 Jop van HARTEN MC2 NED NED 27,45
14 Yoeri van BOSTELEN MC1 NED NED 27,69
15 Diede de VRIES MC2 NED NED 27,71
16 Geert FRIJTERS MC2 NED NED 43,42

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men - Junioren C 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stijn BEEKELAAR MC2 NED NED 25,90
2 Timo LAMME MC2 NED NED 26,10
2 Stein de WIT MC2 NED NED 26,10 SB
4 Okke MOUWEN MC2 NED NED 26,19
5 Tom EGBERTSEN MC2 NED NED 26,22
6 Giancarlo LOPEZ MC2 NED NED 26,24
7 Ward DIELISSEN MC1 NED NED 26,82
8 Mats van den BOS MC1 NED NED 26,83
9 Thom ROOIJACKERS MC2 NED NED 26,91
10 Yanick de HOOGD MC1 NED NED 27,02
11 Luuk WUBS MC2 NED NED 27,03
12 Geert FRIJTERS MC2 NED NED 27,29
13 Mikel KUIJPERS MC2 NED NED 27,30
14 Yoeri van BOSTELEN MC1 NED NED 27,37 SB
15 Jop van HARTEN MC2 NED NED 27,38
16 Diede de VRIES MC2 NED NED 27,79

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names