ISU Neo-Senior World Cup

Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

1000m Men 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Odin By FARSTAD MN2 NOR NOR 1.13,03
2 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN1 FIN FIN 1.13,63
3 JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 MN2 CHN CHN 1.13,79
4 Jeremias MARX MN2 GER GER 1.14,05
5 Michael ROTH MN1 GER GER 1.14,21
6 Marius BRATLI MN2 NOR NOR 1.14,58
7 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN2 POL POL 1.14,61
8 Ole JESKE MN1 GER GER 1.14,71
9 Mateusz OWCZAREK MN2 POL POL 1.14,74
10 Fábián DIETERLE MN4 HUN HUN 1.15,12
11 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.15,58
12 Adam AXELSSON MN4 SWE SWE 1.16,69
13 ZHANG Junzhi MN1 CHN CHN 1.16,81
14 David KARLINGSJÖ MN2 SWE SWE 1.17,26
15 Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN1 POL POL 1.17,34
16 Enrico SALINO MN1 ITA ITA 1.18,45

3000m Men 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN1 RUS RUS 3.57,82
2 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN1 RUS RUS 3.59,58 SB
3 Vetle STANGELAND MN2 NOR NOR 4.00,47
4 Fridtjof PETZOLD MN3 GER GER 4.02,20
5 Mateusz OWCZAREK MN2 POL POL 4.04,37
6 Gabriele GALLI MN2 ITA ITA 4.10,00
7 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MN2 SWE SWE 4.12,60
8 David KARLINGSJÖ MN2 SWE SWE 4.15,63
9 Oliver LINDENSKOV MN2 DEN DEN 4.22,85

SB - Season Best

500m Men 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Odin By FARSTAD MN2 NOR NOR 36,06 SB
2 Samuli SUOMALAINEN MN1 FIN FIN 36,08
3 ZHANG Junzhi MN1 CHN CHN 36,44
4 Marius BRATLI MN2 NOR NOR 36,44(3) SB
5 Jeremias MARX MN2 GER GER 36,56
6 Enrico SALINO MN1 ITA ITA 37,07(5)
7 Ole JESKE MN1 GER GER 37,07(7)
8 Oliver GROB MN3 SUI SUI 37,25
9 Gabriele GALLI MN2 ITA ITA 38,18
10 Adam AXELSSON MN4 SWE SWE 38,89
11 JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 MN2 CHN CHN 39,58

SB - Season Best

1500m Men 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN1 RUS RUS 1.49,63
2 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN1 RUS RUS 1.50,58
3 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN2 POL POL 1.51,89
4 Michael ROTH MN1 GER GER 1.52,16
5 Stefan EMELE MN3 GER GER 1.52,61
6 Fridtjof PETZOLD MN3 GER GER 1.52,82
7 Vetle STANGELAND MN2 NOR NOR 1.52,90
8 Fábián DIETERLE MN4 HUN HUN 1.53,80
9 David KARLINGSJÖ MN2 SWE SWE 1.57,63
10 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MN2 SWE SWE 1.58,82
11 Oliver LINDENSKOV MN2 DEN DEN 2.00,41
DQ JIN Yanan (1997) 金亚男 MN2 CHN CHN DQ

Mass Start (10 laps) Men 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN1 RUS RUS 5.29,56 30
2 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN1 RUS RUS 5.30,13 21
3 Gabriele GALLI MN2 ITA ITA 5.30,45 10
4 Vetle STANGELAND MN2 NOR NOR 5.30,60 7
5 Fridtjof PETZOLD MN3 GER GER 5.31,36 4
6 Fábián DIETERLE MN4 HUN HUN 5.33,70 3
7 Oliver LINDENSKOV MN2 DEN DEN 5.59,88 3
8 Oliver GROB MN3 SUI SUI 5.39,70 1
9 Wilhelm EKENSSKÄR MN2 SWE SWE 5.43,75
10 David KARLINGSJÖ MN2 SWE SWE 5.44,85
11 Stefan EMELE MN3 GER GER 5.47,01

Native Language Names