Hopealuistinfinaali

Pori (FIN)2 February 2019 Source: www.luisteluliitto.fi

500m Men - Junior A 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Onni PELTONEN MA2 FIN FIN 44,51

1500m Men - Junior A 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Onni PELTONEN MA2 FIN FIN 2.31,91

500m Men - Junior B 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Juuso LEHTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 42,12
2 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MB1 FIN FIN 42,14
3 Kalle KINNALA MB2 FIN FIN 43,05
4 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB1 FIN FIN 43,14
5 Max KOKKO MB2 FIN FIN 43,28
6 Petteri LEHTINIEMI MB2 FIN FIN 44,76
7 Tudor PRISADA MB1 FIN FIN 46,29

1500m Men - Junior B 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MB1 FIN FIN 2.14,88
2 Kalle KINNALA MB2 FIN FIN 2.17,73
3 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB1 FIN FIN 2.18,89
4 Juuso LEHTONEN MB2 FIN FIN 2.20,77
5 Max KOKKO MB2 FIN FIN 2.26,48
6 Petteri LEHTINIEMI MB2 FIN FIN 2.34,46
7 Tudor PRISADA MB1 FIN FIN 2.39,09

500m Men - Junior C 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sampsa SANTTILA MC1 FIN FIN 46,33
2 Urho HILTUNEN MC1 FIN FIN 46,84
3 Alvar MUHONEN MC2 FIN FIN 47,79
4 Ilmo HAIKONEN MC1 FIN FIN 50,92
5 Joonatan SALIN MC1 FIN FIN 56,14
6 Matias KOIVUPUISTO MC1 FIN FIN 1.04,67
DQ Kristian HEIKKINEN MC1 FIN FIN DQ

1000m Men - Junior C 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sampsa SANTTILA MC1 FIN FIN 1.34,77
2 Alvar MUHONEN MC2 FIN FIN 1.35,95
3 Urho HILTUNEN MC1 FIN FIN 1.37,19
4 Matias KOIVUPUISTO MC1 FIN FIN 1.40,07
5 Kristian HEIKKINEN MC1 FIN FIN 1.46,86
6 Ilmo HAIKONEN MC1 FIN FIN 1.48,89
7 Joonatan SALIN MC1 FIN FIN 1.53,85

500m Men - Junior D 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Luka RINTALA MYA FIN FIN 49,56
2 Aaro KORPIJÄRVI MYA FIN FIN 51,15
3 Jeremias HEIKKINEN MYA FIN FIN 52,36
4 Urho EKLUND M? FIN FIN 58,20 PR SB
DNS Waltteri TOIVAINEN MYB FIN FIN DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Luka RINTALA MYA FIN FIN 1.45,20
2 Aaro KORPIJÄRVI MYA FIN FIN 1.49,00
3 Jeremias HEIKKINEN MYA FIN FIN 1.53,88
4 Urho EKLUND M? FIN FIN 2.06,76
DNS Waltteri TOIVAINEN MYB FIN FIN DNS

500m Men - Junior E 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elius NIEMI MYC FIN FIN 55,96
2 Hemmo HANNULA MYD FIN FIN 59,34
3 Elias WALDÉN MYC FIN FIN 59,78
4 Alvari ROSENDAHL MYD FIN FIN 1.01,22
5 Veikka SANTTILA MYC FIN FIN 1.03,11
6 Eeka RINTALA MYC FIN FIN 1.05,92
7 Eemeli LASSILA MYC FIN FIN 1.06,74 PR SB
8 Karo SAVIJÄRVI MYD FIN FIN 1.07,32
9 Viljami YLÄNEN MYE FIN FIN 1.09,61
10 Erik VUORISALO M? FIN FIN 1.12,78 PR SB
11 Ahma LAPPALAINEN M? FIN FIN 1.21,45 PR SB
12 Eliel POUTALA M? FIN FIN 1.22,17 PR SB
13 Mikael JANSSON M? FIN FIN 1.26,66
14 Nuutti PALONEN MYD FIN FIN 1.29,62
15 Veikka KAIKU M? FIN FIN 1.36,09

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hemmo HANNULA MYD FIN FIN 33,77 SB
2 Elias WALDÉN MYC FIN FIN 34,11 SB
3 Elius NIEMI MYC FIN FIN 34,21 SB
4 Eeka RINTALA MYC FIN FIN 35,20 SB
5 Alvari ROSENDAHL MYD FIN FIN 35,77 SB
6 Karo SAVIJÄRVI MYD FIN FIN 37,10 SB
7 Veikka SANTTILA MYC FIN FIN 37,28 SB
8 Eemeli LASSILA MYC FIN FIN 40,63 SB
9 Eliel POUTALA M? FIN FIN 44,27 SB
10 Nuutti PALONEN MYD FIN FIN 47,55
11 Viljami YLÄNEN MYE FIN FIN 48,06
12 Ahma LAPPALAINEN M? FIN FIN 48,35 SB
13 Mikael JANSSON M? FIN FIN 49,17 SB
14 Erik VUORISALO M? FIN FIN 50,00
15 Veikka KAIKU M? FIN FIN 52,90 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names