37. International Junior Meeting - Finstral Trophy

Collalbo (ITA) 2 - 3 February 2019 Source: www.arenaritten.it

500m Ladies - U 23 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linda ROSSI LN2 ITA ITA 42,01 PR SB
2 Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова LN4 KAZ KAZ 42,56
3 Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак LN1 KAZ KAZ 43,38
4 Natalia VIDAL LN3 ESP ESP 44,84
DNS Bianca STĂNICĂ LN2 ROU ROU DNS
DNS Andreea HALDAN LN1 ROU ROU DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - U 23 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linda ROSSI LN2 ITA ITA 4.31,64 PR SB
2 Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова LN4 KAZ KAZ 4.57,38
3 Natalia VIDAL LN3 ESP ESP 5.07,57 PR SB
4 Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак LN1 KAZ KAZ 5.18,08
DNS Bianca STĂNICĂ LN2 ROU ROU DNS
DNS Andreea HALDAN LN1 ROU ROU DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gloria IORIATTI LA2 ITA ITA 44,03 SB
2 Tamara BABKA Тамара Бабка LA2 KAZ KAZ 44,26
3 Linda GRETTER LA2 ITA ITA 44,47
DNS Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA1 ROU ROU DNS

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior A 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gloria IORIATTI LA2 ITA ITA 4.58,25 PR SB
2 Linda GRETTER LA2 ITA ITA 5.06,73 SB
3 Tamara BABKA Тамара Бабка LA2 KAZ KAZ 5.14,99
WDR Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA1 ROU ROU WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Margarita ARTEMEVA Маргарита Артемьева LB2 KAZ KAZ 43,14
2 Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева LB2 KAZ KAZ 43,70
3 Ainoa CARREÑO LB2 ESP ESP 44,11
4 Katia FILIPPI LB1 ITA ITA 45,31
5 Melanie KIRSTEN LB2 ITA ITA 48,26 PR SB
6 Verena BARCATTA L? ITA ITA 51,68
7 Alice CASAGRANDE LB1 ITA ITA 55,65
DNS Ramona IONEL LB2 ROU ROU DNS
DNS Diana Andreea NĂSTĂSACHE LB2 ROU ROU DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ainoa CARREÑO LB2 ESP ESP 2.19,15
2 Katia FILIPPI LB1 ITA ITA 2.25,24 SB
3 Melanie KIRSTEN LB2 ITA ITA 2.34,74 PR SB
4 Verena BARCATTA L? ITA ITA 2.49,91 SB
5 Alice CASAGRANDE LB1 ITA ITA 3.07,63 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilka FÜZESY LC2 ROU ROU 43,58
2 Nora KÄSTNER LC1 GER GER 45,06
3 Antonia OESTREICH LC1 GER GER 45,17
4 Melanie SEGATA LC1 ITA ITA 45,18
5 Emma Helene ERLER LC1 GER GER 46,30
6 Aurora RESMINI LC2 ITA ITA 46,92
7 Sofia SELLA LC2 ITA ITA 47,03
8 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 47,42
9 Maybritt VIGL LC1 ITA ITA 47,62
10 Marie KADLECOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 49,32
11 Veronica DOSSI LC1 ITA ITA 50,98

1500m Ladies - Junior C 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilka FÜZESY LC2 ROU ROU 2.17,45
2 Nora KÄSTNER LC1 GER GER 2.21,54
3 Antonia OESTREICH LC1 GER GER 2.21,93
4 Emma Helene ERLER LC1 GER GER 2.27,18
5 Aurora RESMINI LC2 ITA ITA 2.28,02 SB
6 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 2.29,16
7 Melanie SEGATA LC1 ITA ITA 2.30,11 PR SB
8 Sofia SELLA LC2 ITA ITA 2.31,55 SB
9 Maybritt VIGL LC1 ITA ITA 2.32,53 PR SB
10 Marie KADLECOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 2.37,54
11 Veronica DOSSI LC1 ITA ITA 2.40,72 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julia ESPIN LYA ESP ESP 45,46 PR SB
2 Carmen THURNER LYA ITA ITA 47,28
3 Sophie SPOEGLER L? ITA ITA 49,64
4 Zada DZUDZEVIC LYB ITA ITA 52,97 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior D 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julia ESPIN LYA ESP ESP 29,38 SB
2 Carmen THURNER LYA ITA ITA 30,53
3 Sophie SPOEGLER L? ITA ITA 31,57
4 Zada DZUDZEVIC LYB ITA ITA 33,95

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior E 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ona RODRIGUEZ LYC ESP ESP 54,68 PR SB
2 Laura RATHIENS LYC ITA ITA 55,92 PR SB
3 Giorgia FRANCESCHINI LYC ITA ITA 57,70 PR SB
4 Melanie PRADER L? ITA ITA 1.05,82 PR SB
5 Agnes Andree SPAGGIARI MUNSTERS L? ITA ITA 1.39,04 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ona RODRIGUEZ LYC ESP ESP 34,26 SB
2 Laura RATHIENS LYC ITA ITA 35,13
3 Giorgia FRANCESCHINI LYC ITA ITA 35,55
4 Melanie PRADER L? ITA ITA 41,56
5 Agnes Andree SPAGGIARI MUNSTERS L? ITA ITA 59,26 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Ladies - Junior F 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pia TREIBENREIF L? ITA ITA 14,56

300m Ladies - Junior F 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pia TREIBENREIF L? ITA ITA 42,23 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - U 23 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linda ROSSI LN2 ITA ITA 1.23,89
2 Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова LN4 KAZ KAZ 1.24,94
3 Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак LN1 KAZ KAZ 1.28,44
4 Natalia VIDAL LN3 ESP ESP 1.30,98

1500m Ladies - U 23 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Linda ROSSI LN2 ITA ITA 2.09,73 PR SB
2 Valeriya CHADOVA Валерия Чадова LN4 KAZ KAZ 2.16,13
3 Irina CHUMAK Ирина Чумак LN1 KAZ KAZ 2.21,51
4 Natalia VIDAL LN3 ESP ESP 2.25,77

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior A 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gloria IORIATTI LA2 ITA ITA 1.30,12 SB
2 Tamara BABKA Тамара Бабка LA2 KAZ KAZ 1.30,99
3 Linda GRETTER LA2 ITA ITA 1.32,88

SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior A 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gloria IORIATTI LA2 ITA ITA 2.18,52 PR SB
2 Linda GRETTER LA2 ITA ITA 2.23,74
3 Tamara BABKA Тамара Бабка LA2 KAZ KAZ 2.26,44

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ainoa CARREÑO LB2 ESP ESP 43,88
2 Melanie KIRSTEN LB2 ITA ITA 49,97
3 Verena BARCATTA L? ITA ITA 51,39
4 Alice CASAGRANDE LB1 ITA ITA 55,48

1000m Ladies - Junior B 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ainoa CARREÑO LB2 ESP ESP 1.28,84
2 Melanie KIRSTEN LB2 ITA ITA 1.42,08 SB
3 Verena BARCATTA L? ITA ITA 1.48,48
4 Alice CASAGRANDE LB1 ITA ITA 1.57,38

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilka FÜZESY LC2 ROU ROU 44,80
2 Melanie SEGATA LC1 ITA ITA 45,58
3 Nora KÄSTNER LC1 GER GER 46,25
4 Emma Helene ERLER LC1 GER GER 46,50
5 Aurora RESMINI LC2 ITA ITA 47,05
6 Sofia SELLA LC2 ITA ITA 47,70
7 Maybritt VIGL LC1 ITA ITA 47,90
8 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 48,51
9 Marie KADLECOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 49,78
10 Veronica DOSSI LC1 ITA ITA 54,46
DQ Antonia OESTREICH LC1 GER GER DQ

1000m Ladies - Junior C 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nora KÄSTNER LC1 GER GER 1.33,05
2 Antonia OESTREICH LC1 GER GER 1.33,11
3 Aurora RESMINI LC2 ITA ITA 1.33,74 SB
4 Melanie SEGATA LC1 ITA ITA 1.34,58
5 Emma Helene ERLER LC1 GER GER 1.35,59
6 Sofia SELLA LC2 ITA ITA 1.36,00
7 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 1.37,57
8 Maybritt VIGL LC1 ITA ITA 1.39,59
9 Marie KADLECOVÁ LC1 CZE CZE 1.41,24
10 Veronica DOSSI LC1 ITA ITA 1.46,81
DNF Ilka FÜZESY LC2 ROU ROU DNF

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julia ESPIN LYA ESP ESP 46,50
2 Carmen THURNER LYA ITA ITA 47,59
3 Sophie SPOEGLER L? ITA ITA 49,68
4 Zada DZUDZEVIC LYB ITA ITA 53,96

1000m Ladies - Junior D 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julia ESPIN LYA ESP ESP 1.35,70 PR SB
2 Carmen THURNER LYA ITA ITA 1.36,52
3 Zada DZUDZEVIC LYB ITA ITA 1.52,16 PR SB
4 Sophie SPOEGLER L? ITA ITA 2.00,42

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior E 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ona RODRIGUEZ LYC ESP ESP 54,40 PR SB
2 Laura RATHIENS LYC ITA ITA 56,64
3 Giorgia FRANCESCHINI LYC ITA ITA 59,07
4 Melanie PRADER L? ITA ITA 1.08,20
5 Agnes Andree SPAGGIARI MUNSTERS L? ITA ITA 1.25,84 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior E 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ona RODRIGUEZ LYC ESP ESP 33,58 SB
2 Laura RATHIENS LYC ITA ITA 34,37
3 Giorgia FRANCESCHINI LYC ITA ITA 35,30
4 Melanie PRADER L? ITA ITA 41,95
5 Agnes Andree SPAGGIARI MUNSTERS L? ITA ITA 52,05 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior F 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pia TREIBENREIF L? ITA ITA 1.09,05 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies - Junior F 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pia TREIBENREIF L? ITA ITA 41,71 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names