37. International Junior Meeting - Finstral Trophy

Collalbo (ITA) 2 - 3 February 2019 Source: www.arenaritten.it

500m Men - U 23 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MN1 KAZ KAZ 38,19
2 Marco DE FLAVIIS MN3 ITA ITA 38,46 PR SB
3 Jakub KOPRIVA MN1 CZE CZE 38,78
4 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN1 CZE CZE 39,16
5 Andrea APPOLLONI M? ITA ITA 39,23 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - U 23 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jakub KOPRIVA MN1 CZE CZE 4.03,87
2 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MN1 KAZ KAZ 4.09,50
3 Andrea APPOLLONI M? ITA ITA 4.20,28 PR SB
4 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN1 CZE CZE 4.25,38
5 Marco DE FLAVIIS MN3 ITA ITA 5.12,76 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior A 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев MA2 KAZ KAZ 37,43
2 Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский MA1 KAZ KAZ 39,42
3 Gabriele DI NUZZO MA2 ITA ITA 39,88
4 Zdenék VASULKA MA1 CZE CZE 40,57
DNS Cosmin Ionuţ NEDELEA MA2 ROU ROU DNS

3000m Men - Junior A 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gabriele DI NUZZO MA2 ITA ITA 4.27,40
2 Zdenék VASULKA MA1 CZE CZE 4.36,93

500m Men - Junior B 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nil LLOP MB1 ESP ESP 38,65
2 Thomas NADALINI MB2 ITA ITA 39,45
3 Romedius THURNER MB1 ITA ITA 41,71
4 Davide OSS CHEMPER MB1 ITA ITA 42,25
DNS Matteo AMBROSINI MB2 ITA ITA DNS
DNF Saimon ECCHER MB2 ITA ITA DNF

1500m Men - Junior B 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nil LLOP MB1 ESP ESP 2.00,18 PR SB
2 Thomas NADALINI MB2 ITA ITA 2.03,70 PR SB
3 Romedius THURNER MB1 ITA ITA 2.12,05
4 Saimon ECCHER MB2 ITA ITA 2.18,79
5 Davide OSS CHEMPER MB1 ITA ITA 2.20,27 SB
WDR Matteo AMBROSINI MB2 ITA ITA WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lukáš STEKLÝ MC2 CZE CZE 41,41
2 Maximilian MALIK MC1 GER GER 42,48 PR SB
3 Konstantin HELL MC1 GER GER 42,81
4 Alexander REZZONICO MC2 ESP ESP 42,94
5 Gianluca BERNARDI MC2 ITA ITA 43,45
6 Jesko WROBEL MC1 GER GER 43,82
7 Manuel DE CARLI MC1 ITA ITA 44,35
8 Marco LUNARDI MC1 ITA ITA 54,79
9 Marco REBESCHINI M? ITA ITA 1.07,36 PR SB
DNF Jakub KOČÍ MC2 CZE CZE DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lukáš STEKLÝ MC2 CZE CZE 2.02,94
2 Gianluca BERNARDI MC2 ITA ITA 2.14,59
3 Jakub KOČÍ MC2 CZE CZE 2.16,24
4 Alexander REZZONICO MC2 ESP ESP 2.16,27 PR SB
5 Maximilian MALIK MC1 GER GER 2.17,94 PR SB
6 Konstantin HELL MC1 GER GER 2.18,66
7 Manuel DE CARLI MC1 ITA ITA 2.20,99
8 Marco LUNARDI MC1 ITA ITA 2.55,14
9 Marco REBESCHINI M? ITA ITA 3.07,18 PR SB
DNF Jesko WROBEL MC1 GER GER DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matteo FINCO MYA ITA ITA 44,50
2 Simone DE CARLI MYA ITA ITA 51,11 PR SB
3 Elia CRAMEROTTI MYB ITA ITA 52,42
4 Federico PEGHINI MYA ITA ITA 54,05
5 Hasan DZUDZEVIC MYB ITA ITA 57,01

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior D 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matteo FINCO MYA ITA ITA 28,54
2 Simone DE CARLI MYA ITA ITA 32,20
3 Elia CRAMEROTTI MYB ITA ITA 32,56
4 Federico PEGHINI MYA ITA ITA 34,22
5 Hasan DZUDZEVIC MYB ITA ITA 34,91
DNS Mattia LEONARDELLI MYB ITA ITA DNS

500m Men - Junior E 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emanuele LUNARDI MYD ITA ITA 54,62
2 Samuele ALBERTI MYD ITA ITA 54,94
3 Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ MYC ESP ESP 56,14 PR SB
4 Andrea FINCO MYC ITA ITA 57,15 PR SB
5 Leone CARPENE M? ITA ITA 1.00,18 PR SB
6 Iker RUIZ M? ESP ESP 1.00,44 PR SB
7 Noah CAMPION MYD ITA ITA 1.00,59
8 Denis PEZZIN MYD ITA ITA 1.02,39

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emanuele LUNARDI MYD ITA ITA 34,91
2 Samuele ALBERTI MYD ITA ITA 35,07
3 Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ MYC ESP ESP 36,03 SB
4 Andrea FINCO MYC ITA ITA 36,40
5 Leone CARPENE M? ITA ITA 37,30
6 Iker RUIZ M? ESP ESP 37,52 SB
7 Denis PEZZIN MYD ITA ITA 38,19
8 Noah CAMPION MYD ITA ITA 38,88

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior F 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Filippo PASSERINI MYE ITA ITA 13,56
2 Ryan ENDRIZZI M? ITA ITA 14,36 SB
3 Davis FRANZOI M? ITA ITA 14,63
4 Davide CASENTINI M? ITA ITA 15,42
5 Andrea RESMINI MYE ITA ITA 18,64

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior F 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Filippo PASSERINI MYE ITA ITA 38,91
2 Andrea RESMINI MYE ITA ITA 39,51
3 Ryan ENDRIZZI M? ITA ITA 39,57 SB
4 Davis FRANZOI M? ITA ITA 41,62
5 Davide CASENTINI M? ITA ITA 44,99

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - U 23 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jakub KOPRIVA MN1 CZE CZE 1.15,00
2 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.15,09
3 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN1 CZE CZE 1.18,56
4 Andrea APPOLLONI M? ITA ITA 1.18,93 PR SB
5 Marco DE FLAVIIS MN3 ITA ITA 1.19,70

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - U 23 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jakub KOPRIVA MN1 CZE CZE 1.58,17
2 Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ MN1 CZE CZE 2.01,49
3 Andrea APPOLLONI M? ITA ITA 2.02,95 PR SB
4 Anvar MUKHAMADEYEV Анвар Мухамадеев MN1 KAZ KAZ 2.06,39
5 Marco DE FLAVIIS MN3 ITA ITA 2.15,08 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gabriele DI NUZZO MA2 ITA ITA 1.21,09
2 Zdenék VASULKA MA1 CZE CZE 1.22,51

1500m Men - Junior A 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gabriele DI NUZZO MA2 ITA ITA 2.06,93
2 Zdenék VASULKA MA1 CZE CZE 2.11,79

500m Men - Junior B 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nil LLOP MB1 ESP ESP 38,34 SB
2 Thomas NADALINI MB2 ITA ITA 38,60
3 Romedius THURNER MB1 ITA ITA 41,70
4 Davide OSS CHEMPER MB1 ITA ITA 42,83

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nil LLOP MB1 ESP ESP 1.17,25
2 Thomas NADALINI MB2 ITA ITA 1.18,56
3 Romedius THURNER MB1 ITA ITA 1.23,68
4 Davide OSS CHEMPER MB1 ITA ITA 1.27,79

500m Men - Junior C 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lukáš STEKLÝ MC2 CZE CZE 41,28
2 Maximilian MALIK MC1 GER GER 42,46 PR SB
3 Alexander REZZONICO MC2 ESP ESP 42,65 PR SB
4 Jakub KOČÍ MC2 CZE CZE 42,80
5 Konstantin HELL MC1 GER GER 43,00
6 Jesko WROBEL MC1 GER GER 43,73
7 Manuel DE CARLI MC1 ITA ITA 44,95
8 Marco LUNARDI MC1 ITA ITA 55,95
9 Marco REBESCHINI M? ITA ITA 56,83 PR SB
DNS Gianluca BERNARDI MC2 ITA ITA DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lukáš STEKLÝ MC2 CZE CZE 1.22,37
2 Alexander REZZONICO MC2 ESP ESP 1.25,19 PR SB
3 Maximilian MALIK MC1 GER GER 1.25,77 PR SB
4 Jakub KOČÍ MC2 CZE CZE 1.26,63
5 Jesko WROBEL MC1 GER GER 1.28,42
6 Manuel DE CARLI MC1 ITA ITA 1.30,75
7 Marco LUNARDI MC1 ITA ITA 1.52,68
8 Marco REBESCHINI M? ITA ITA 1.57,99 PR SB
DQ Konstantin HELL MC1 GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matteo FINCO MYA ITA ITA 46,74
2 Simone DE CARLI MYA ITA ITA 52,31
3 Elia CRAMEROTTI MYB ITA ITA 54,30
4 Federico PEGHINI MYA ITA ITA 54,50
5 Hasan DZUDZEVIC MYB ITA ITA 1.00,12

1000m Men - Junior D 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matteo FINCO MYA ITA ITA 1.33,56
2 Federico PEGHINI MYA ITA ITA 1.50,91
3 Simone DE CARLI MYA ITA ITA 1.52,60
4 Elia CRAMEROTTI MYB ITA ITA 1.54,39
5 Hasan DZUDZEVIC MYB ITA ITA 2.02,74

500m Men - Junior E 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emanuele LUNARDI MYD ITA ITA 55,52
2 Samuele ALBERTI MYD ITA ITA 56,26
3 Andrea FINCO MYC ITA ITA 58,25
4 Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ MYC ESP ESP 58,77
5 Leone CARPENE M? ITA ITA 1.00,42
6 Iker RUIZ M? ESP ESP 1.01,40
7 Denis PEZZIN MYD ITA ITA 1.01,97
8 Noah CAMPION MYD ITA ITA 1.02,75

300m Men - Junior E 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Emanuele LUNARDI MYD ITA ITA 34,96
2 Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ MYC ESP ESP 35,44 SB
3 Andrea FINCO MYC ITA ITA 35,60
4 Samuele ALBERTI MYD ITA ITA 35,86
5 Leone CARPENE M? ITA ITA 37,44
6 Iker RUIZ M? ESP ESP 37,68
7 Noah CAMPION MYD ITA ITA 37,80
8 Denis PEZZIN MYD ITA ITA 37,85

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior F 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrea RESMINI MYE ITA ITA 1.01,51
2 Filippo PASSERINI MYE ITA ITA 1.04,27 PR SB
3 Ryan ENDRIZZI M? ITA ITA 1.06,26 PR SB
4 Davis FRANZOI M? ITA ITA 1.09,40 PR SB
5 Davide CASENTINI M? ITA ITA 1.14,43

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior F 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Filippo PASSERINI MYE ITA ITA 37,45
2 Andrea RESMINI MYE ITA ITA 37,78
3 Ryan ENDRIZZI M? ITA ITA 39,96
4 Davis FRANZOI M? ITA ITA 42,57
5 Davide CASENTINI M? ITA ITA 45,22

Native Language Names