Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER)2 February 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Louis HOLLAAR MN1 NED NED 36,10 PR SB
2 Adam AXELSSON MN4 SWE SWE 37,58
3 David KARLINGSJÖ MN2 SWE SWE 37,78
4 Kierryn HUGHES MSA NZL NZL 39,26 SB
5 Josh VESELY MA1 USA USA 39,76
6 Andrea MANTEGAZZA M35 ITA ITA 42,70 SB
7 Dominik MAYRHOFER MC2 GER GER 43,55 PR SB
8 Botond BOKSAY MB1 HUN HUN 44,65 PR SB
9 Patrizio GIULIONI M? ITA ITA 45,93 PR SB
10 Yannick SCHUHMACHER MYC GER GER 49,15 PR SB
11 Fritz MEHNERT MYC GER GER 51,31 PR SB
12 Paul GRIMM MYC GER GER 51,33 PR SB
13 Martin KUČKA MYD CZE CZE 52,07
14 Julian QUAISER MYC GER GER 52,63 PR SB
15 Günther TRAUB M80 GER GER 53,11
16 Maximilian RAU MYC GER GER 53,32 PR SB
17 Sebastián SLÁMA MYF CZE CZE 54,00 PR SB
18 Vinzenz ÖTTL MYD GER GER 55,88 PR SB
19 Jakub ANDĚL MYE CZE CZE 58,09 PR SB
20 Brandon JAKUBEIT MYD GER GER 59,60 PR SB
21 Matěj ŠOTEK MYD CZE CZE 59,80 PR SB
22 Filip CHMEL MYF CZE CZE 1.01,30 PR SB
23 Michal ŠOTEK MYF CZE CZE 1.01,51 PR SB
24 Martin SÁBLIK MYE CZE CZE 1.05,05
DNS Davide PIACENTINI M? ITA ITA DNS
DNS Armin BEHAM MSA AUT AUT DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Masaya YAMADA MN3 JPN JPN 1.08,35 PR SB
2 Bart SWINGS MSA BEL BEL 1.10,40 SB
3 Louis HOLLAAR MN1 NED NED 1.11,20
4 Adam AXELSSON MN4 SWE SWE 1.15,06
5 Josh VESELY MA1 USA USA 1.18,49
6 Dominik MAYRHOFER MC2 GER GER 1.26,35 PR SB
7 Leo HUBER MYC GER GER 1.44,01 PR SB
8 Sebastián SLÁMA MYF CZE CZE 1.57,54 PR SB
9 Jakub ANDĚL MYE CZE CZE 2.04,77 PR SB
DNS Armin BEHAM MSA AUT AUT DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Shane WILLIAMSON MSA JPN JPN 1.47,41
2 Haralds SILOVS M30 LAT LAT 1.47,64
3 Jos de VOS MSA NED NED 1.48,69
4 David KARLINGSJÖ MN2 SWE SWE 1.55,53
5 Kierryn HUGHES MSA NZL NZL 1.56,15
6 Andrea MANTEGAZZA M35 ITA ITA 2.09,75 SB
7 Botond BOKSAY MB1 HUN HUN 2.19,38 PR SB
8 Martin KUČKA MYD CZE CZE 2.51,32
DNS Davide PIACENTINI M? ITA ITA DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Peter MICHAEL M30 NZL NZL 3.41,36 SB
2 Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) M30 NED NED 3.43,78 SB
3 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) Руслан Захаров M30 RUS RUS 3.46,04 SB
4 Patrizio GIULIONI M? ITA ITA 4.53,62 PR SB
5 Günther TRAUB M80 GER GER 5.37,68 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Fran BREGOVIC MYD GER GER 14,48 SB
2 Simon HUBER M? GER GER 15,68
3 Pius ÖTTL MYF GER GER 15,76
3 Kajetan BURDZINSKI MYC GER GER 15,76 SB
5 Tim RAZENBERG MYD GER GER 16,43 SB
6 Nikita WIEBERDINK M? GER GER 17,19 SB
7 Maximilian ZENZ MYC GER GER 18,32 SB
8 Gabriel GSCHWENDTNER MYF GER GER 19,08
9 Julian KOLLMANN M? GER GER 19,62
DNS Hannes KREITMAIR M? GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Leo HUBER MYC GER GER 30,83 SB
2 Yannick SCHUHMACHER MYC GER GER 30,93 SB
3 Paul GRIMM MYC GER GER 32,24 SB
4 Maximilian RAU MYC GER GER 32,52 SB
5 Fritz MEHNERT MYC GER GER 32,55
6 Julian QUAISER MYC GER GER 32,93 SB
7 Vinzenz ÖTTL MYD GER GER 35,83
8 Filip CHMEL MYF CZE CZE 38,50 SB
9 Fran BREGOVIC MYD GER GER 38,82 SB
10 Brandon JAKUBEIT MYD GER GER 38,87
11 Pius ÖTTL MYF GER GER 40,29 SB
12 Kajetan BURDZINSKI MYC GER GER 41,29 SB
13 Ádám VÁRLAKI MYC HUN HUN 42,71 SB
14 Simon HUBER M? GER GER 43,94 SB
15 Gabriel GSCHWENDTNER MYF GER GER 46,60
16 Tim RAZENBERG MYD GER GER 49,16
17 Maximilian ZENZ MYC GER GER 50,38 SB
18 Marek ANDEL MYF CZE CZE 52,35 SB
19 Julian KOLLMANN M? GER GER 53,06
DNS Hannes KREITMAIR M? GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names