Chelyabinsk Region - Junior B/C Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 January 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior B 29 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 42,08 PR SB
2 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 42,46 PR SB
3 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 42,51
4 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 42,81 PR SB
5 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 43,13 PR SB
6 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LB1 RUS RUS 43,19 PR SB
7 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 43,64 PR SB
8 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LA1 RUS RUS 43,76
9 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 44,32
10 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 44,79
11 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 44,83 PR SB
12 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 44,90 PR SB
13 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 45,03 PR SB
14 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 45,16
15 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 45,74
16 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 46,18
17 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 46,20
18 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB1 RUS RUS 46,23
19 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LB2 RUS RUS 47,17 PR SB
20 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 47,28
21 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 47,44
22 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB1 RUS RUS 47,53 PR SB
23 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 47,63
24 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 47,98
25 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB2 RUS RUS 48,20 SB
26 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB1 RUS RUS 49,05 PR SB
27 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB1 RUS RUS 49,32 PR SB
28 Evgeniya ZHDANOVA Евгения Жданова LB2 RUS RUS 49,83
29 Anastasiya LUKINA Анастасия Лукина LB2 RUS RUS 50,10 SB
30 Anna PERFILEVA Анна Перфильева LB1 RUS RUS 50,84
31 Mariya ALEKSANDROVA (2003) Мария Александрова LB1 RUS RUS 50,92 PR SB
32 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LB2 RUS RUS 51,64
33 Valeriya SHALGINA Валерия Шалгина LB1 RUS RUS 51,82
34 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB1 RUS RUS 1.09,90

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 29 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 2.11,97
2 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 2.12,39 SB
3 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 2.12,72 PR SB
4 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 2.12,99 SB
5 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LB1 RUS RUS 2.13,12 PR SB
6 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 2.13,97 SB
7 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LA1 RUS RUS 2.14,51
8 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 2.14,84
9 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 2.15,21 PR SB
10 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 2.15,32 PR SB
11 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 2.16,11 SB
12 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB2 RUS RUS 2.17,58 PR SB
13 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,68 PR SB
14 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,43 SB
15 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 2.19,58 PR SB
16 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,04 PR SB
17 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,07
18 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 2.23,73 PR SB
19 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 2.24,90
20 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 2.25,87 PR SB
21 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 2.27,00
22 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB1 RUS RUS 2.28,52 PR SB
23 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,34 PR SB
24 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 2.29,57
25 Anna PERFILEVA Анна Перфильева LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,87 PR SB
26 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB1 RUS RUS 2.37,95 SB
27 Evgeniya ZHDANOVA Евгения Жданова LB2 RUS RUS 2.38,26 PR SB
28 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB1 RUS RUS 2.38,62 PR SB
29 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB1 RUS RUS 2.40,11 SB
30 Mariya ALEKSANDROVA (2003) Мария Александрова LB1 RUS RUS 2.40,64 PR SB
31 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LB2 RUS RUS 2.42,22 PR SB
32 Valeriya SHALGINA Валерия Шалгина LB1 RUS RUS 2.42,93 SB
33 Anastasiya LUKINA Анастасия Лукина LB2 RUS RUS 2.49,08 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 29 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 43,30
2 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 44,37 PR SB
3 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 44,58
4 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 44,90 SB
5 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 45,32
6 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 45,56 PR SB
7 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 45,58
8 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 45,65
9 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 45,92
10 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 46,25
11 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 46,48
12 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 46,51 PR SB
13 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 46,68 PR SB
14 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 46,86 PR SB
15 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 47,07
16 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 47,15 PR SB
17 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 47,25 PR SB
18 Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 47,45
19 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 47,55
20 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LC2 RUS RUS 47,73
21 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 47,75 PR SB
22 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 47,89
23 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 48,19
24 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 48,68
25 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 48,74 PR SB
26 Angelina KIRTYANOVA Ангелина Киртянова LC1 RUS RUS 48,87 PR SB
27 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 48,92 PR SB
28 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC1 RUS RUS 49,43
29 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 49,53
30 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 50,22
31 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS 51,27 PR SB
32 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC1 RUS RUS 53,01
33 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LC2 RUS RUS 53,82 PR SB
34 Anna SKOBELKINA Анна Скобелкина LC2 RUS RUS 58,97 PR SB
35 Alina GUBAJDULINA Алина Губайдулина LC2 RUS RUS 59,12 PR SB
DNF Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Elizaveta SHISHLYAKOVA Елизавета Шишлякова LC1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 29 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 2.15,36 PR SB
2 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 2.15,60 PR SB
3 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 2.16,46 PR SB
4 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,12
5 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.18,85 PR SB
6 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 2.22,45 PR SB
7 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,38
8 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 2.23,75 PR SB
9 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,43
10 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 2.26,38
11 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 2.26,93 SB
12 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 2.28,16
13 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 2.28,96
14 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 2.29,40 PR SB
15 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 2.30,07
16 Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,24
17 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 2.30,48
18 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 2.30,96
19 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC1 RUS RUS 2.31,37 PR SB
20 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 2.31,66 PR SB
21 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.32,53
22 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 2.33,43 PR SB
23 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,64
24 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 2.35,19 PR SB
25 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 2.38,22 PR SB
26 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 2.39,75 PR SB
27 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 2.40,26 PR SB
28 Angelina KIRTYANOVA Ангелина Киртянова LC1 RUS RUS 2.41,76 PR SB
29 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 2.42,66
30 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS 2.42,69 PR SB
31 Albina KALIMULLINA Альбина Калимуллина LC2 RUS RUS 2.44,76
32 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LC2 RUS RUS 2.52,30 PR SB
33 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LC2 RUS RUS 2.56,89 PR SB
34 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC1 RUS RUS 3.00,43
DQ Anna SKOBELKINA Анна Скобелкина LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Alina GUBAJDULINA Алина Губайдулина LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Elizaveta SHISHLYAKOVA Елизавета Шишлякова LC1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Svetlana ZHIGANOVA Светлана Жиганова LC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 30 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 1.23,91 PR SB
2 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS 1.24,65 PR SB
3 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LB1 RUS RUS 1.25,20 PR SB
4 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 1.25,45 PR SB
5 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 1.25,74 SB
6 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 1.26,68 PR SB
7 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 1.27,04
8 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LA1 RUS RUS 1.27,40 PR SB
9 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,62 PR SB
10 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,08 PR SB
11 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 1.28,74
12 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,07 PR SB
13 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,90
14 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,20 PR SB
15 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,02
16 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,38 PR SB
17 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 1.32,43
18 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,76
19 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 1.33,64 PR SB
20 Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,17
21 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,25 PR SB
22 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,62 PR SB
23 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,40 SB
24 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,98
25 Viktoriya MOZGOVA Виктория Мозгова LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,53 SB
26 Anna PERFILEVA Анна Перфильева LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,16 PR SB
27 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB1 RUS RUS 1.39,90 PR SB
28 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB1 RUS RUS 1.40,18 SB
29 Evgeniya ZHDANOVA Евгения Жданова LB2 RUS RUS 1.41,51 PR SB
30 Mariya ALEKSANDROVA (2003) Мария Александрова LB1 RUS RUS 1.43,48 PR SB
31 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB1 RUS RUS 1.45,96
32 Angelina MUDRECZOVA Ангелина Мудрецова LB2 RUS RUS 1.46,18 PR SB
33 Anastasiya LUKINA Анастасия Лукина LB2 RUS RUS 1.46,52 SB
34 Valeriya SHALGINA Валерия Шалгина LB1 RUS RUS 1.47,12 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 30 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natalya BALANDINA Наталья Баландина LB2 RUS RUS 4.39,86
2 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB1 RUS RUS 4.42,87 SB
3 Alena BERSENYOVA Алена Берсенёва LB2 RUS RUS 4.43,11 SB
4 Sofiya KLIMENKO София Клименко LB1 RUS RUS 4.45,10
5 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB1 RUS RUS 4.47,82 PR SB
6 Anastasiya POLYAKOVA Анастасия Полякова LB2 RUS RUS 4.49,15 PR SB
7 Luiza BEZUKLADICHNAYA Луиза Безукладичная LB2 RUS RUS 4.51,08 PR SB
8 Alena GUDOSHNIKOVA Алена Гудошникова LA1 RUS RUS 4.54,10
9 Elena POMYTKINA Елена Помыткина LB1 RUS RUS 4.54,24
10 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB1 RUS RUS 4.55,85 SB
11 Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB1 RUS RUS 4.57,89 SB
12 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB1 RUS RUS 4.59,33 SB
13 Linara LUKMANOVA Линара Лукманова LB2 RUS RUS 5.00,18
14 Aleksandra POPOVICH Александра Попович LB2 RUS RUS 5.09,75
15 Marina LUKINA Марина Лукина LB1 RUS RUS 5.12,67
16 Kseniya MOKRUSHINA Ксения Мокрушина LB2 RUS RUS 5.13,02 PR SB
17 Munisa ISLOMBEKOVA Муниса Исломбекова LB2 RUS RUS 5.24,20 SB
18 Mariya ALEKSANDROVA (2003) Мария Александрова LB1 RUS RUS 5.44,10 PR SB
19 Evgeniya ZHDANOVA Евгения Жданова LB2 RUS RUS 5.44,51 PR SB
20 Anna PERFILEVA Анна Перфильева LB1 RUS RUS 5.48,20 PR SB
21 Diana MINGALEEVA Диана Мингалеева LB1 RUS RUS 5.58,10 SB
DQ Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ekaterina ANTROPOVA Екатерина Антропова LB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 30 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 1.26,77 PR SB
2 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,89
3 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,93 PR SB
4 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,35
5 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,72
6 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,44
7 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,87 PR SB
8 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,30
9 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,51
10 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,95
11 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,43 PR SB
12 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,47 PR SB
13 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 1.35,23 PR SB
14 Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,19
15 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.36,30
16 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,39 PR SB
17 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,58 PR SB
18 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,03
19 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,35
20 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,48 SB
21 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,17
22 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,35(2)
23 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,35(3)
24 Angelina KIRTYANOVA Ангелина Киртянова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,60 PR SB
25 Kristina SHANDRIK Кристина Шандрик LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,76 PR SB
26 Mariya SHUMAKOVA Мария Шумакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,34
27 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,35
28 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,40 PR SB
29 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,27
30 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,67 PR SB
31 Anastasiya TALALINA Анастасия Талалина LC2 RUS RUS 1.49,66 PR SB
32 Tamara DROBYSHEVA Тамара Дробышева LC2 RUS RUS 1.51,57 PR SB
33 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC1 RUS RUS 1.52,20 PR SB
34 Elizaveta SHISHLYAKOVA Елизавета Шишлякова LC1 RUS RUS 2.02,76 PR SB
35 Alina GUBAJDULINA Алина Губайдулина LC2 RUS RUS 2.06,18 PR SB
DQ Anna SKOBELKINA Анна Скобелкина LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 30 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 4.45,34 PR SB
2 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC1 RUS RUS 4.45,38 PR SB
3 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 4.50,11 PR SB
4 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 4.54,61
5 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC1 RUS RUS 4.58,40 PR SB
6 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC1 RUS RUS 4.59,02
7 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LC2 RUS RUS 5.06,55 PR SB
8 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 5.07,52 PR SB
9 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC1 RUS RUS 5.12,63
10 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LC2 RUS RUS 5.14,20
11 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC1 RUS RUS 5.16,34 PR SB
12 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 5.17,00 PR SB
13 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 5.19,08
14 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LC2 RUS RUS 5.22,02 PR SB
15 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 5.22,52 PR SB
16 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC1 RUS RUS 5.23,16 PR SB
17 Aleksandra BELOVA Александра Белова LC1 RUS RUS 5.24,85 PR SB
18 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 5.27,06
19 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 5.32,05
20 Elena POLOZOVA Елена Полозова LC2 RUS RUS 5.38,12 PR SB
21 Kristina KOZLOVA Кристина Козлова LC2 RUS RUS 5.49,55 PR SB
22 Angelina KIRTYANOVA Ангелина Киртянова LC1 RUS RUS 5.57,27 PR SB
DQ Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names