Chelyabinsk Region - Junior B/C Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 January 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior B 29 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 38,51
2 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 38,70 PR SB
3 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB2 RUS RUS 38,71 SB
4 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 38,91
5 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 39,04
6 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 39,30 PR SB
7 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 39,44 PR SB
8 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 39,47 SB
9 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 39,60 PR SB
10 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 39,90 PR SB
11 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 40,12 PR SB
12 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 40,13
13 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 40,15
14 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 40,44 PR SB
15 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 40,95
16 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 40,96 PR SB
17 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 41,02 PR SB
18 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 41,14 PR SB
19 Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MB2 RUS RUS 41,32
20 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 41,57
21 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 41,60 PR SB
22 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 41,96
23 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB1 RUS RUS 42,76 PR SB
24 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 42,85
25 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 43,13 PR SB
26 Evgenij STOROZHUK Евгений Сторожук MB2 RUS RUS 43,61 PR SB
27 Egor KHAZHIAKHMETOV Егор Хажиахметов MB1 RUS RUS 49,52 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 29 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 4.10,65
2 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 4.11,21 PR SB
3 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,25 PR SB
4 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 4.16,52 PR SB
5 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,50 PR SB
6 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 4.18,28 PR SB
7 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,51 PR SB
8 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,28 SB
9 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,57 PR SB
10 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,12 SB
11 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,51
12 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,79 PR SB
13 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,37 PR SB
14 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,62 PR SB
15 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,24
16 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,84 PR SB
17 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,27
18 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,16 SB
19 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,52
20 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,18
21 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,59
22 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 4.57,01 PR SB
23 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 4.57,81
24 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB1 RUS RUS 5.10,00
25 Evgenij STOROZHUK Евгений Сторожук MB2 RUS RUS 5.18,51 PR SB
DQ Egor KHAZHIAKHMETOV Егор Хажиахметов MB1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Vladimir ZENIN Владимир Зенин MB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 29 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 39,81 PR SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 40,15(6) PR SB
3 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 40,15(8) PR SB
4 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 40,50 PR SB
5 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 40,55
6 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC2 RUS RUS 40,60
7 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 40,78
8 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 41,39 PR SB
9 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 41,56 PR SB
10 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,60
11 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 41,71 PR SB
12 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 41,85
13 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 42,22 PR SB
14 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 42,47 PR SB
15 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 42,51
16 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 42,84 PR SB
17 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 43,09
18 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 43,16
19 Ramshet NISHANBAEV Рамшет Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 43,22 PR SB
20 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 43,27
21 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 43,38
22 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 43,59 PR SB
23 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MC2 RUS RUS 43,75 PR SB
24 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 43,90 PR SB
25 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 44,00
26 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 44,15
27 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 44,60 PR SB
28 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 44,66
29 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 44,80 PR SB
30 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 44,93
31 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 45,60
32 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 46,29
33 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 46,30
34 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC1 RUS RUS 46,95 PR SB
35 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC1 RUS RUS 48,24 PR SB
36 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 49,44
37 Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MC2 RUS RUS 49,84 PR SB
38 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 1.13,55
DQ Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 29 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 2.03,35
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 2.04,24 PR SB
3 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,44 PR SB
4 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,35 PR SB
5 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,48 PR SB
6 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,25 SB
7 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,62
8 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,81 PR SB
9 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,69 PR SB
10 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,29 PR SB
11 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,75
12 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,87
13 Ramshet NISHANBAEV Рамшет Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,93 PR SB
14 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,24 PR SB
15 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,71
16 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,72
17 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 2.15,95
18 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,06
19 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,07
20 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,28
21 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,53
22 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 2.18,57
23 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,10 PR SB
24 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,42 PR SB
25 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,05 PR SB
26 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,08
27 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,58 PR SB
28 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,56 PR SB
29 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,62
30 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,48
31 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,57 PR SB
32 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,03 PR SB
33 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,25 PR SB
34 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 2.29,50 PR SB
35 Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MC2 RUS RUS 2.34,43 PR SB
DNS Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 30 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 1.57,38
2 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,09 PR SB
3 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,70 SB
4 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,06
5 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,32 PR SB
6 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,43
7 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,54 PR SB
8 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,68 PR SB
9 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,31 PR SB
10 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 2.01,33 PR SB
11 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,91 PR SB
12 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,08 SB
13 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,93(4) PR SB
14 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,93(9) PR SB
15 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.04,58 PR SB
16 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,40
17 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,90 PR SB
18 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,48
19 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,02 PR SB
20 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,72 PR SB
21 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,05
22 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,58 PR SB
23 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,13
24 Evgenij STOROZHUK Евгений Сторожук MB2 RUS RUS 2.22,82 PR SB
25 Egor KHAZHIAKHMETOV Егор Хажиахметов MB1 RUS RUS 2.38,44 PR SB
WDR Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B 30 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Igor BODROV Игорь Бодров MB2 RUS RUS 7.12,50 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHASHHIN Александр Чащин MB2 RUS RUS 7.14,00 PR SB
3 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 7.21,03 PR SB
4 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB1 RUS RUS 7.23,62 PR SB
5 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 7.29,09
6 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 7.29,77 PR SB
7 Mikhail ZYATKOV Михаил Зятьков MB2 RUS RUS 7.34,10 PR SB
8 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB1 RUS RUS 7.35,41 PR SB
9 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB1 RUS RUS 7.35,53 PR SB
10 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 7.39,51 PR SB
11 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 7.42,05 PR SB
12 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 7.51,87 PR SB
13 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB1 RUS RUS 7.53,54
14 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB1 RUS RUS 7.56,53 PR SB
15 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 7.59,46
16 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 8.01,47 PR SB
17 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 8.02,00 PR SB
18 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 8.09,13 PR SB
19 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 8.31,81 PR SB
20 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 8.36,18 PR SB
21 Evgenij STOROZHUK Евгений Сторожук MB2 RUS RUS 8.53,16 PR SB
22 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB1 RUS RUS 8.55,85 PR SB
23 Egor KHAZHIAKHMETOV Егор Хажиахметов MB1 RUS RUS 9.52,54 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 30 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,69 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 1.20,94
3 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,09 PR SB
4 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,57
5 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,72
6 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,80 PR SB
7 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,27
8 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,34 PR SB
9 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,00
10 Dmitrij VEJNBERG Дмитрий Вейнберг MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,62
11 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,99
12 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,01 PR SB
13 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,13 PR SB
14 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,20 PR SB
15 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,47 PR SB
16 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,48
17 Ramshet NISHANBAEV Рамшет Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,48(8) PR SB
18 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,71
19 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,11 PR SB
20 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,46 PR SB
21 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,63 PR SB
22 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,30
23 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,35 PR SB
24 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,44 PR SB
25 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,12
26 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,36 PR SB
27 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,53 PR SB
28 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,65 PR SB
29 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,10
30 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,79 PR SB
31 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 1.31,86 PR SB
32 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,77 PR SB
33 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,54 PR SB
34 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,19 PR SB
35 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,82 PR SB
36 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,93
37 Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MC2 RUS RUS 1.41,26 PR SB
DQ Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C 30 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 4.20,21 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 4.20,40 PR SB
3 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MC2 RUS RUS 4.30,34
4 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 4.34,24
5 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MC2 RUS RUS 4.35,25
6 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 4.36,09 PR SB
7 Danil MININ Данил Минин MC2 RUS RUS 4.37,43 PR SB
8 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 4.37,57 PR SB
9 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MC2 RUS RUS 4.39,53
10 Ramshet NISHANBAEV Рамшет Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 4.40,94 PR SB
11 Artyom KIM (2003) Артём Ким MC2 RUS RUS 4.42,44
12 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC1 RUS RUS 4.43,39
13 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,60 PR SB
14 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 4.44,71
15 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,72
16 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,58 PR SB
17 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,69 PR SB
18 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 4.53,36 PR SB
19 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MC2 RUS RUS 5.00,10
20 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 5.01,76
21 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC1 RUS RUS 5.02,76 PR SB
22 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC1 RUS RUS 5.06,38 PR SB
23 Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC1 RUS RUS 5.09,54
24 Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MC2 RUS RUS 5.31,24 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names