Arkhangelsk Sprint Championships

Arkhangelsk-Dinamo (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: A. Sadkov

500m Ladies 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena GOLOSOVA Елена Голосова L45 RUS RUS 50,63
2 Sofiya RACHENKO София Раченко LA1 RUS RUS 52,63 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena GOLOSOVA Елена Голосова L45 RUS RUS 1.43,04
DNS Sofiya RACHENKO София Раченко LA1 RUS RUS DNS

500m Ladies - Junior B 12 January 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior B 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tatyana BASKAKOVA Татьяна Баскакова LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,23 TR SB
2 Anastasiya DROZDOVA Анастасия Дроздова LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,95 SB
3 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LB1 RUS RUS 1.45,30 SB
4 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LB1 RUS RUS 1.47,40 SB
5 Arina MENSHINA Арина Меньшина LB2 RUS RUS 1.50,58 PR SB
6 Sofya STRIZHAKOVA Софья Стрижакова L? RUS RUS 1.57,51 PR SB
7 Veronika TOROSHHINA Вероника Торощина LB1 RUS RUS 1.58,74 SB
8 Darya ZASECZKAYA Дарья Засецкая LB1 RUS RUS 2.09,39

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC1 RUS RUS 47,67 PR SB
2 Irina PAUTOVA Ирина Паутова L? RUS RUS 56,75 PR SB
3 Viktoriya SENATOVA Виктория Сенатова L? RUS RUS 57,74 PR SB
DNS Polina YAKOVLENKOVA Полина Яковленкова L? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,02 TR SB
2 Irina PAUTOVA Ирина Паутова L? RUS RUS 2.02,37 PR SB
3 Viktoriya SENATOVA Виктория Сенатова L? RUS RUS 2.08,18 PR SB
DNS Polina YAKOVLENKOVA Полина Яковленкова L? RUS RUS DNS

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior D 12 January 2019

300m Ladies - Junior D 12 January 2019

500m Ladies 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena GOLOSOVA Елена Голосова L45 RUS RUS 50,28
2 Sofiya RACHENKO София Раченко LA1 RUS RUS 52,75

1000m Ladies 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena GOLOSOVA Елена Голосова L45 RUS RUS 1.44,96
2 Sofiya RACHENKO София Раченко LA1 RUS RUS 1.54,33 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B 13 January 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior B 13 January 2019

500m Ladies - Junior C 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC1 RUS RUS 46,85 PR SB
2 Irina PAUTOVA Ирина Паутова L? RUS RUS 56,42 PR SB
3 Viktoriya SENATOVA Виктория Сенатова L? RUS RUS 58,42
DNS Polina YAKOVLENKOVA Полина Яковленкова L? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 13 January 2019

500m Ladies - Junior D 13 January 2019

300m Ladies - Junior D 13 January 2019

100m Ladies - Junior E 13 January 2019

300m Ladies - Junior E 13 January 2019

100m Ladies - Junior F 13 January 2019

100m (2) Ladies - Junior F 13 January 2019

100m Ladies - Out of Competition 13 January 2019

100m (2) Ladies - Out of Competition 13 January 2019

300m Ladies - Out of Competition 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valeriya STARCEVA Валерия Старцева L? RUS RUS 43,35 SB
2 Vlada KOSTYLEVA Влада Костылева L? RUS RUS 44,85 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names