Arkhangelsk Sprint Championships

Arkhangelsk-Dinamo (RUS) 12 - 13 January 2019 Source: A. Sadkov

500m Men 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MSA RUS RUS 41,26
2 Daniil OLIKH Даниил Олих MA1 RUS RUS 41,65 SB
3 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MA1 RUS RUS 41,75 SB
4 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MA1 RUS RUS 41,81
5 Daniil RYZHKOV Даниил Рыжков M? RUS RUS 44,50 PR SB
6 Ilya KROTOV Илья Кротов M30 RUS RUS 45,26 SB
7 Vladimir CHUVAKOV Владимир Чуваков M55 RUS RUS 47,42 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MSA RUS RUS 1.25,40 TR SB
2 Aleksej ELIZAROV Алексей Елизаров MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,58 SB
3 Daniil OLIKH Даниил Олих MA1 RUS RUS 1.25,70 SB
4 Aleksandr SOPOCHKIN Александр Сопочкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.26,16
5 Ilya KROTOV Илья Кротов M30 RUS RUS 1.30,94 SB
6 Daniil RYZHKOV Даниил Рыжков M? RUS RUS 1.35,20 PR SB
7 Vladimir CHUVAKOV Владимир Чуваков M55 RUS RUS 1.35,92 SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MB1 RUS RUS 43,92 PR SB
1 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MB2 RUS RUS 43,92
3 Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MB1 RUS RUS 44,97 SB
4 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MB1 RUS RUS 45,00 SB
5 Mikhail SHURAVEV Михаил Шуравьев MB1 RUS RUS 45,50 SB
6 Dmitrij VARAKIN Дмитрий Варакин M? RUS RUS 45,78 PR SB
7 Nikita POPOV Никита Попов MB2 RUS RUS 46,08 PR SB
8 Mikhail LUZAN Михаил Лузань MB2 RUS RUS 46,54 PR SB
DNS Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MB2 RUS RUS 1.30,36 TR SB
2 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MB1 RUS RUS 1.33,30 SB
3 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MB1 RUS RUS 1.35,00 PR SB
4 Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MB1 RUS RUS 1.35,10 SB
5 Mikhail LUZAN Михаил Лузань MB2 RUS RUS 1.35,20 PR SB
6 Dmitrij VARAKIN Дмитрий Варакин M? RUS RUS 1.39,95 PR SB
7 Mikhail SHURAVEV Михаил Шуравьев MB1 RUS RUS 1.39,99 SB
8 Nikita POPOV Никита Попов MB2 RUS RUS 1.40,89 SB
DNS Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS DNS

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 12 January 2019

1000m Men - Junior C 12 January 2019

500m Men - Junior D 12 January 2019

300m Men - Junior D 12 January 2019

500m Men - Out of Competition 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij KOSTIKOV Дмитрий Костиков M? RUS RUS 1.04,39 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Out of Competition 12 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij KOSTIKOV Дмитрий Костиков M? RUS RUS 38,51 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men 13 January 2019

1000m Men 13 January 2019

500m Men - Junior B 13 January 2019

1000m Men - Junior B 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 1.31,94
2 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MB1 RUS RUS 1.33,04 PR SB
3 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MB1 RUS RUS 1.33,21 SB
4 Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MB1 RUS RUS 1.34,73 SB
5 Mikhail LUZAN Михаил Лузань MB2 RUS RUS 1.35,60
6 Sergej SHUSHKOV Сергей Шушков MB1 RUS RUS 1.36,77 SB
7 Nikita POPOV Никита Попов MB2 RUS RUS 1.37,19 SB
8 Dmitrij VARAKIN Дмитрий Варакин M? RUS RUS 1.39,33 PR SB
9 Mikhail SHURAVEV Михаил Шуравьев MB1 RUS RUS 1.39,91 SB
DNS Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 13 January 2019

1000m Men - Junior C 13 January 2019

500m Men - Junior D 13 January 2019

300m Men - Junior D 13 January 2019

100m Men - Junior E 13 January 2019

300m Men - Junior E 13 January 2019

100m Men - Junior F 13 January 2019

100m (2) Men - Junior F 13 January 2019

500m Men - Out of Competition 13 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij KOSTIKOV Дмитрий Костиков M? RUS RUS 1.02,45 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Out of Competition 13 January 2019

100m (2) Men - Out of Competition 13 January 2019

300m Men - Out of Competition 13 January 2019

Native Language Names