Berliner Meisterschaften / NWK / ÜWK

Berlin (GER) 26 - 27 January 2019 Source: www.eissport-berlin.de

500m Men 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erik KÖCHLING MC1 GER GER 43,26
2 Arvid GÖPELT MYA GER GER 45,62
3 Adrian KAISER MYA GER GER 46,25
4 Philippe GARMEISTER MYB GER GER 46,27 PR SB
5 Ricky PUKALL MC1 GER GER 47,15
6 Ede KORTLEVER MYB GER GER 47,27
7 Dustin HÖHNE MYB GER GER 48,09
8 Arne WIESEKE MYB GER GER 48,29 PR SB
9 Tim Collin ROHLEDER MYC GER GER 49,05
10 Bandeth MARTH MYB GER GER 49,14
11 Matti LEMCKE MYC GER GER 49,39
12 Leonard NEUMANN M? GER GER 55,27 PR SB
13 Nils SCHÖNHOFF MYB GER GER 55,85
14 Patrick DOMES MYB GER GER 56,79
15 Paul KÖBERNICK MYB GER GER 1.00,02 PR SB
16 Matteo HECK MYB GER GER 1.00,23
17 Tim HANNIG MYD GER GER 1.00,38 PR SB
18 Ben Luca KLEINKE MYC GER GER 1.04,28
DQ Moritz HECKER MYB GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erik KÖCHLING MC1 GER GER 1.29,15 PR SB
2 Ricky PUKALL MC1 GER GER 1.38,95

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arvid GÖPELT MYA GER GER 28,41 SB
2 Philippe GARMEISTER MYB GER GER 28,80 SB
3 Adrian KAISER MYA GER GER 29,17 SB
4 Ede KORTLEVER MYB GER GER 29,28
5 Dustin HÖHNE MYB GER GER 30,07 SB
6 Arne WIESEKE MYB GER GER 30,20 SB
7 Matti LEMCKE MYC GER GER 30,40 SB
8 Bandeth MARTH MYB GER GER 30,49 SB
9 Tim Collin ROHLEDER MYC GER GER 30,76 SB
10 Matteo HECK MYB GER GER 32,15
11 Moritz HECKER MYB GER GER 32,90 SB
12 Leonard NEUMANN M? GER GER 33,22 SB
13 Patrick DOMES MYB GER GER 34,77
14 Nils SCHÖNHOFF MYB GER GER 35,26 SB
15 Ben Luca KLEINKE MYC GER GER 35,39 SB
16 Tim HANNIG MYD GER GER 35,87 SB
17 Paul KÖBERNICK MYB GER GER 44,84

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Masters 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rene VAN BERNUM M50 GER GER 39,72 SB
2 Andreas RODIUS M60 GER GER 42,63
3 Vesa VISTI M55 FIN FIN 42,67 SB
4 Thomas RUMPF M55 GER GER 45,85
5 Steffen LEHMANN M45 GER GER 46,11
6 Frank PROBST M50 GER GER 47,07 SB
7 Sven GRUHL M55 GER GER 48,51 SB
8 Roman FELIX M45 GER GER 49,81 SB

SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Masters 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rene VAN BERNUM M50 GER GER 4.15,21 SB
2 Olaf KOTVA M50 GER GER 4.19,44
3 Andreas RODIUS M60 GER GER 4.36,32 SB
4 Steffen LEHMANN M45 GER GER 4.41,58 PR SB
5 Frank PROBST M50 GER GER 4.43,99 SB
6 Thomas RUMPF M55 GER GER 4.51,17 SB
7 Sven GRUHL M55 GER GER 4.56,88 PR SB
8 Vesa VISTI M55 FIN FIN 5.02,99 SB
9 Roman FELIX M45 GER GER 5.09,33 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Nachwuchswettkampf 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lukas ZUNIGA-ZDUNEK MYE GER GER 15,50
2 Thomas QI MYE ROU ROU 15,54
3 Tyler HOHENDORF MYF GER GER 16,19
4 Jesse PODUFALL MYF GER GER 16,34
5 Tristan VÖLKER MYF GER GER 20,45

200m Men - Nachwuchswettkampf 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hans Richard WOLF MYD GER GER 26,19 SB
2 Dexter RICHTER MYF GER GER 27,04 SB
3 Luis CHALKRAFT MYE GER GER 29,08 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Nachwuchswettkampf 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Marvin STEINMETZ MYD GER GER 32,24 SB
2 Levi TEUBNER MYD GER GER 33,28 SB
3 Leander PFAU MYD GER GER 35,44 SB
4 Maximilian GROHMANN MYD GER GER 38,23 SB
5 Simon GRAEF MYD GER GER 40,13 SB
6 Mohammed BAKROON MYD GER GER 44,99 SB
6 Paul SCHLÖFFEL MYD GER GER 44,99

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sonderläufe 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nils GÖRHARDT MB2 GER GER 39,14
2 Clemens LOTZE MC2 GER GER 41,21 PR SB
3 Tobias SCHLÖRB MYA GER GER 42,54 PR SB
4 Lennard SCHÜTMAAT MB2 GER GER 42,92
5 Marceau MÜLLER MA1 GER GER 43,09 PR SB
6 Tomy NGUYEN MYA GER GER 43,23 PR SB
7 Lennart GRABE MYA GER GER 43,76
8 Tristan METELMANN MC1 GER GER 43,94
9 Ben BLÜMEL MC1 GER GER 44,39
10 Max BAIER MYA CZE CZE 45,08
11 Colin TUCHSCHERER MYA GER GER 50,09

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Men - Sonderläufe 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nils GÖRHARDT MB2 GER GER 38,98
2 Lennard SCHÜTMAAT MB2 GER GER 42,25 SB
3 Marceau MÜLLER MA1 GER GER 43,37
4 Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT MYA GER GER 49,40 PR SB
5 Oskar MELDE MYC GER GER 52,76
6 Valentin BAUM MYC GER GER 57,30
7 Janek WEBER MYB GER GER 1.02,35
8 Jo RUNGE MYC GER GER 1.02,60

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Sonderläufe 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olaf KOTVA M50 GER GER 1.25,70 SB
2 Tristan METELMANN MC1 GER GER 1.26,93
3 Tobias SCHLÖRB MYA GER GER 1.28,21
4 Tomy NGUYEN MYA GER GER 1.28,28
5 Lennart GRABE MYA GER GER 1.30,16
6 Max BAIER MYA CZE CZE 1.34,29
7 Carlos MITTAG MYB GER GER 1.41,94 PR SB
8 Colin TUCHSCHERER MYA GER GER 1.44,62

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Sonderläufe 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Clemens LOTZE MC2 GER GER 2.12,89 PR SB
2 Ben BLÜMEL MC1 GER GER 2.20,34

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

200m Men - Sonderläufe 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Oskar MELDE MYC GER GER 22,34 SB
2 Valentin BAUM MYC GER GER 24,71

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Sonderläufe 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lars Lukas GÖRHARDT MYA GER GER 31,03 SB
2 Carlos MITTAG MYB GER GER 31,25
3 Jo RUNGE MYC GER GER 37,82 SB
4 Janek WEBER MYB GER GER 38,81

SB - Season Best

500m Men 27 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erik KÖCHLING MC1 GER GER 43,50
2 Ricky PUKALL MC1 GER GER 46,97
3 Matti LEMCKE MYC GER GER 48,66 PR SB
4 Tim Collin ROHLEDER MYC GER GER 48,95
5 Mark SCHÜLER MC2 GER GER 50,85 SB
6 Jo RUNGE MYC GER GER 1.01,32
7 Ben Luca KLEINKE MYC GER GER 1.02,74

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 27 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arvid GÖPELT MYA GER GER 1.32,44 PR SB
2 Ede KORTLEVER MYB GER GER 1.32,60 PR SB
3 Adrian KAISER MYA GER GER 1.33,14
4 Philippe GARMEISTER MYB GER GER 1.35,82
5 Dustin HÖHNE MYB GER GER 1.38,05
6 Arne WIESEKE MYB GER GER 1.41,22
7 Matteo HECK MYB GER GER 1.48,55 PR SB
8 Moritz HECKER MYB GER GER 1.51,73 PR SB
9 Leonard NEUMANN M? GER GER 1.55,87 PR SB
10 Nils SCHÖNHOFF MYB GER GER 1.56,15 PR SB
11 Janek WEBER MYB GER GER 1.59,67 PR SB
12 Bandeth MARTH MYB GER GER 2.01,41
13 Patrick DOMES MYB GER GER 2.06,56
14 Paul KÖBERNICK MYB GER GER 2.08,26 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 27 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erik KÖCHLING MC1 GER GER 2.22,08
2 Ricky PUKALL MC1 GER GER 2.35,51
3 Mark SCHÜLER MC2 GER GER 2.49,76

300m Men 27 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Adrian KAISER MYA GER GER 28,86 SB
2 Ede KORTLEVER MYB GER GER 28,96 SB
3 Arvid GÖPELT MYA GER GER 28,97
4 Philippe GARMEISTER MYB GER GER 29,01
5 Tim Collin ROHLEDER MYC GER GER 30,34 SB
6 Dustin HÖHNE MYB GER GER 30,57
7 Bandeth MARTH MYB GER GER 30,58
8 Matti LEMCKE MYC GER GER 30,71
8 Arne WIESEKE MYB GER GER 30,71
10 Matteo HECK MYB GER GER 32,25
11 Moritz HECKER MYB GER GER 32,42 SB
12 Leonard NEUMANN M? GER GER 33,30
13 Nils SCHÖNHOFF MYB GER GER 34,08 SB
14 Ben Luca KLEINKE MYC GER GER 34,12 SB
15 Patrick DOMES MYB GER GER 35,20
16 Paul KÖBERNICK MYB GER GER 35,59 SB
17 Janek WEBER MYB GER GER 36,29 SB
18 Jo RUNGE MYC GER GER 37,46 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Sonderläufe 27 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thomas RUMPF M55 GER GER 45,58
2 Frank PROBST M50 GER GER 47,57

1500m Men - Sonderläufe 27 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Frank PROBST M50 GER GER 2.21,32
2 Thomas RUMPF M55 GER GER 2.22,88

Native Language Names