ISU Junior World Cup

Helsinki (FIN) 26 - 27 January 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

1000m Ladies 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Robin GROOT (2001) LA1 NED NED 1.22,96
2 Maud LUGTERS LA1 NED NED 1.23,02
3 Victoria STIRNEMANN LB2 GER GER 1.23,60
4 Michelle de JONG LA2 NED NED 1.23,68
5 MA Yuhan 马语含 LB2 CHN CHN 1.24,49
6 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LB2 CHN CHN 1.24,53
7 Naomi VERKERK LA2 NED NED 1.24,94
8 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA1 RUS RUS 1.24,96
9 FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LB2 CHN CHN 1.25,68
10 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LA2 NOR NOR 1.25,70
11 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS 1.25,72
12 HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA1 CHN CHN 1.26,04
13 Josephine HEIMERL LA1 GER GER 1.26,42
14 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA1 RUS RUS 1.26,49
15 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LA2 RUS RUS 1.26,56
16 Natalia JABRZYK LA1 POL POL 1.26,99
17 Ane By FARSTAD LA2 NOR NOR 1.27,08
18 Laura PEVERI LB2 ITA ITA 1.27,58
19 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 1.27,60
20 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LB2 AUT AUT 1.27,94
21 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 1.28,06
22 Anna OSTLENDER LB2 GER GER 1.28,07
23 Martyna BARAN LA1 POL POL 1.28,29
24 Federica MAFFEI LA1 ITA ITA 1.28,43
25 Tara DONOGHUE LB2 IRL IRL 1.28,60
26 Olga KACZMAREK LA2 POL POL 1.28,87
27 Jasmin GÜNTERT LA2 SUI SUI 1.28,88
28 Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.29,55
29 Katharina THIEN LA2 AUT AUT 1.30,40
30 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 1.31,22
31 Margarita ARTEMEVA Маргарита Артемьева LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.31,50
32 Laura KIVIOJA LB1 FIN FIN 1.31,67
33 Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 1.31,86
34 Maria Netland RABBE LA1 NOR NOR 1.32,45
35 Sini SIRO LB2 FIN FIN 1.34,96
36 Inka KOIVISTO LB2 FIN FIN 1.37,78
37 Fran VANHOUTTE LB1 BEL BEL 1.37,98

3000m Ladies 26 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 MA Yuhan 马语含 LB2 CHN CHN 4.32,15
2 Paulien VERHAAR LA2 NED NED 4.35,96
3 Karolina GĄSECKA LA2 POL POL 4.37,26
4 Laura PEVERI LB2 ITA ITA 4.37,31
5 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 4.37,47
6 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA2 RUS RUS 4.42,39
7 Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 4.46,59
8 GENG Jiayang 耿嘉阳 LB2 CHN CHN 4.47,69
9 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 4.50,40
10 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LA1 RUS RUS 4.51,91
11 Tara DONOGHUE LB2 IRL IRL 4.53,85
12 FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LB2 CHN CHN 4.54,79
13 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 5.00,66
14 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA2 NOR NOR 5.01,18
15 Katharina THIEN LA2 AUT AUT 5.01,72

500m Ladies 27 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Michelle de JONG LA2 NED NED 40,62
2 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS 40,97
3 Naomi VERKERK LA2 NED NED 41,02
4 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 41,07(2)
5 Maud LUGTERS LA1 NED NED 41,07(8)
6 HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA1 CHN CHN 41,60
7 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LA2 NOR NOR 41,62
8 FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LB2 CHN CHN 42,05
9 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA1 RUS RUS 42,06
10 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LB2 CHN CHN 42,28
11 Martyna BARAN LA1 POL POL 42,45
12 Josephine HEIMERL LA1 GER GER 42,79
13 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA1 RUS RUS 42,85
14 Olga KACZMAREK LA2 POL POL 43,16
15 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 43,35
16 MA Yuhan 马语含 LB2 CHN CHN 43,38
17 Ane By FARSTAD LA2 NOR NOR 43,51
18 Anna OSTLENDER LB2 GER GER 43,53
19 Maria Netland RABBE LA1 NOR NOR 43,54
20 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 43,61
21 Federica MAFFEI LA1 ITA ITA 43,77
22 Jasmin GÜNTERT LA2 SUI SUI 44,04
23 Laura PEVERI LB2 ITA ITA 44,21
24 Tara DONOGHUE LB2 IRL IRL 44,31
25 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LB2 AUT AUT 44,51
26 Margarita ARTEMEVA Маргарита Артемьева LB2 KAZ KAZ 44,55
27 Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева LB2 KAZ KAZ 44,84
28 Sini SIRO LB2 FIN FIN 45,00
29 Fran VANHOUTTE LB1 BEL BEL 45,16
30 Laura KIVIOJA LB1 FIN FIN 45,18
31 Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 46,07
32 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 46,14

1500m Ladies 27 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Robin GROOT (2001) LA1 NED NED 2.07,75
2 Victoria STIRNEMANN LB2 GER GER 2.08,19
3 Paulien VERHAAR LA2 NED NED 2.09,45
4 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 2.10,13
5 MA Yuhan 马语含 LB2 CHN CHN 2.11,79
6 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,80
7 Natalia JABRZYK LA1 POL POL 2.14,10
8 Laura PEVERI LB2 ITA ITA 2.14,54
9 FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LB2 CHN CHN 2.14,99
10 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LB2 CHN CHN 2.15,47
11 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 2.15,89
12 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 2.16,59
13 Federica MAFFEI LA1 ITA ITA 2.18,14
14 Katharina THIEN LA2 AUT AUT 2.18,40
15 Darya SHMELEVA Дарья Шмелева LA1 RUS RUS 2.19,03
16 Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева LB2 KAZ KAZ 2.19,88
17 Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL LA2 NOR NOR 2.21,12
18 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 2.21,30
19 Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 2.21,52
20 Laura KIVIOJA LB1 FIN FIN 2.25,42
21 Sini SIRO LB2 FIN FIN 2.32,62
DNS Ane By FARSTAD LA2 NOR NOR DNS
DNF Tara DONOGHUE LB2 IRL IRL DNF
DQ Karolina GĄSECKA LA2 POL POL DQ

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies 27 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Robin GROOT (2001) LA1 NED NED 5.56,91 30
2 Paulien VERHAAR LA2 NED NED 5.56,92 23
3 MA Yuhan 马语含 LB2 CHN CHN 5.58,06 10
4 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA1 RUS RUS 5.58,08 4
5 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 5.58,42 4
6 Natalia JABRZYK LA1 POL POL 6.03,72 3
7 Olga KACZMAREK LA2 POL POL 6.08,87 2
8 Anna OSTLENDER LB2 GER GER 6.00,12 1
9 Laura PEVERI LB2 ITA ITA 6.01,18 1
10 Federica MAFFEI LA1 ITA ITA 6.04,23 1
11 FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LB2 CHN CHN 6.00,38
12 Josephine HEIMERL LA1 GER GER 6.00,97
13 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LB2 AUT AUT 6.01,63
14 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS 6.02,75
15 Fran VANHOUTTE LB1 BEL BEL 6.03,77
16 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 6.04,05
17 Jasmin GÜNTERT LA2 SUI SUI 6.06,68
18 Katharina THIEN LA2 AUT AUT 6.06,75
19 Tara DONOGHUE LB2 IRL IRL 2.47,03

Native Language Names