Chelyabinsk Region - Junior D-F Individual/Team Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 24 - 25 January 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior D 24 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MYA RUS RUS 43,68 PR SB
2 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MYA RUS RUS 43,87 PR SB
3 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MYA RUS RUS 44,26 PR SB
4 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MYA RUS RUS 44,27 PR SB
5 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MYA RUS RUS 45,89 PR SB
6 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MYA RUS RUS 45,90 PR SB
7 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MYA RUS RUS 46,12 PR SB
8 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MYA KAZ KAZ 46,20 PR SB
9 Aleksej UTEKHIN Алексей Утехин MYA RUS RUS 46,93 PR SB
10 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MYA RUS RUS 47,42 PR SB
11 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MYA RUS RUS 47,89 PR SB
12 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MYA RUS RUS 48,04 PR SB
13 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MYA RUS RUS 48,23 PR SB
14 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MYA RUS RUS 48,32 PR SB
15 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYB RUS RUS 48,42 PR SB
16 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MYA RUS RUS 48,61 PR SB
17 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MYA RUS RUS 50,05 PR SB
18 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYB RUS RUS 50,31 PR SB
19 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MYA RUS RUS 50,49 PR SB
20 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MYA RUS RUS 50,54(2) PR SB
21 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MYA RUS RUS 50,54(8) PR SB
22 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYB RUS RUS 50,79 PR SB
23 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MYA RUS RUS 51,13 SB
24 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MYA RUS RUS 51,32 PR SB
25 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYB RUS RUS 51,85 PR SB
26 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MYA RUS RUS 52,27 PR SB
27 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MYB RUS RUS 52,29 PR SB
28 Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MYB RUS RUS 52,60 PR SB
29 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MYA RUS RUS 53,32 PR SB
30 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYB RUS RUS 53,45 PR SB
31 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYB RUS RUS 53,47 PR SB
32 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYB RUS RUS 53,64 SB
33 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYB RUS RUS 53,81 PR SB
34 Egor TIUNOV Егор Тиунов MYB RUS RUS 1.00,51 PR SB
35 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MYA RUS RUS 1.05,83 PR SB
36 Georgij KIREEV Георгий Киреев MYB RUS RUS 1.13,50 PR SB
DQ Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 24 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MYA RUS RUS 1.29,56 PR SB
2 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MYA RUS RUS 1.29,60 PR SB
3 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MYA RUS RUS 1.30,00 PR SB
4 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MYA RUS RUS 1.30,05 PR SB
5 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MYA RUS RUS 1.30,40 PR SB
6 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MYA RUS RUS 1.33,70 PR SB
7 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MYA KAZ KAZ 1.36,46 PR SB
8 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MYA RUS RUS 1.36,87 PR SB
9 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MYA RUS RUS 1.37,21 PR SB
10 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MYA RUS RUS 1.38,37 PR SB
11 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MYA RUS RUS 1.39,02 PR SB
12 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYB RUS RUS 1.39,31 PR SB
13 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MYA RUS RUS 1.39,68 PR SB
14 Aleksej UTEKHIN Алексей Утехин MYA RUS RUS 1.39,77 PR SB
15 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MYA RUS RUS 1.41,82 PR SB
16 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MYA RUS RUS 1.42,16 PR SB
17 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MYA RUS RUS 1.42,82 PR SB
18 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MYA RUS RUS 1.44,61 PR SB
19 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MYA RUS RUS 1.44,93 PR SB
20 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYB RUS RUS 1.45,41 PR SB
21 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYB RUS RUS 1.46,60 PR SB
22 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MYA RUS RUS 1.46,75 PR SB
23 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MYA RUS RUS 1.47,73 PR SB
24 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYB RUS RUS 1.47,84 PR SB
25 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MYB RUS RUS 1.50,48 PR SB
26 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYB RUS RUS 1.52,00 PR SB
27 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MYA RUS RUS 1.52,62 PR SB
28 Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MYB RUS RUS 1.53,47 PR SB
29 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYB RUS RUS 1.53,69 PR SB
30 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYB RUS RUS 1.53,95 PR SB
31 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYB RUS RUS 1.57,10 PR SB
32 Egor TIUNOV Егор Тиунов MYB RUS RUS 2.02,87 PR SB
33 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MYA RUS RUS 2.05,17 SB
34 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MYA RUS RUS 2.15,01 PR SB
35 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MYA RUS RUS 2.16,05 SB
DNS Georgij KIREEV Георгий Киреев MYB RUS RUS DNS
DQ Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E/F 24 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYC RUS RUS 11,60 SB
2 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYC RUS RUS 12,12 SB
3 Maksim ARINUSHKIN Максим Аринушкин MYC RUS RUS 12,20 SB
4 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYC RUS RUS 12,40 SB
5 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYC RUS RUS 12,45 SB
6 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN Михаил Кузюбердин MYD RUS RUS 12,46 SB
7 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYC RUS RUS 12,49 SB
8 Ravshan NISHANBAEV Равшан Нишанбаев MYC RUS RUS 12,54 SB
9 Sergej SELYUTIN Сергей Селютин MYC RUS RUS 12,57 SB
10 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYC RUS RUS 12,59 SB
11 Matvej RAZINKOV Матвей Разиньков MYC RUS RUS 12,63 SB
12 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYD RUS RUS 12,67 SB
13 Aleksej PLESHKOV Алексей Плешков MYC RUS RUS 12,68 SB
14 Sergej NARIZHNYJ Сергей Нарижный MYC RUS RUS 12,70 SB
15 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYD RUS RUS 12,72 SB
16 Vladimir YAZVENKO Владимир Язвенко MYD RUS RUS 12,78 SB
17 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYC RUS RUS 12,82 SB
17 Dmitrij NEKEROV Дмитрий Некеров MYD RUS RUS 12,82 SB
19 Yurij ZAMOTAEV Юрий Замотаев MYD RUS RUS 12,96 SB
20 Georgij KOVALSKIJ Георгий Ковальский MYC RUS RUS 12,97 SB
21 Ruslan GUMEROV Руслан Гумеров MYC RUS RUS 12,98 SB
22 Artem MANAPOV Артем Манапов MYD RUS RUS 13,03 SB
23 Vladimir GOCZULYAKO Владимир Гоцуляко MYC RUS RUS 13,08 SB
24 Danil FESKO Данил Фесько MYC RUS RUS 13,10 SB
24 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYC RUS RUS 13,10 SB
26 Matvej MAJOROV Матвей Майоров MYC RUS RUS 13,13 SB
27 Yurij KUCHUKOV Юрий Кучуков MYC RUS RUS 13,15 SB
28 Danil NIKIFOROV (2008) Данил Никифоров MYC RUS RUS 13,23 SB
29 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYC RUS RUS 13,24 SB
30 Aleksandr BOJKO Александр Бойко MYC RUS RUS 13,25 SB
31 Nikita STARCEV Никита Старцев MYC RUS RUS 13,30 SB
32 Ilya SIMONOV Илья Симонов MYE RUS RUS 13,43 SB
33 Maksim DAVYDOVICH Максим Давыдович MYC RUS RUS 13,46 SB
34 Arsenij TEREKHOV Арсений Терехов MYC RUS RUS 13,50 SB
35 Danil FAKHREEV Данил Фахреев MYC RUS RUS 13,60 SB
36 Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYC RUS RUS 13,68 SB
37 Ilya SURKOV Илья Сурков MYC RUS RUS 13,71 SB
38 Vadim VELIGON Вадим Велигон MYD RUS RUS 13,73 SB
39 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYD RUS RUS 13,75 SB
40 Evgenij GONCHAROV Евгений Гончаров MYC RUS RUS 13,78 SB
41 Anton BORSHHEV Антон Борщев MYC RUS RUS 13,80 SB
42 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYE RUS RUS 13,83 SB
43 Grigorij YAZYKOV Григорий Языков MYE RUS RUS 13,97 SB
44 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYE RUS RUS 14,00 SB
45 Matvej YAGODOV Матвей Ягодов MYE RUS RUS 14,09 SB
45 Roman GAJSIN Роман Гайсин MYC RUS RUS 14,09 SB
47 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYD RUS RUS 14,25 SB
48 Mikhail BALCHUGOV Михаил Балчугов MYD RUS RUS 14,37 SB
49 Ilya GRANOVSKIJ Илья Грановский MYE RUS RUS 14,42 SB
49 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYD RUS RUS 14,42 SB
51 Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN Александр Захваткин MYD RUS RUS 14,49 SB
52 Nikita LUKYANENKO Никита Лукьяненко MYD RUS RUS 14,50 SB
53 Roman GERASIMOV Роман Герасимов MYD RUS RUS 14,59 SB
54 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYE RUS RUS 14,75 SB
55 Danil ILYUSHKIN Данил Илюшкин MYD RUS RUS 15,48 SB
56 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYC RUS RUS 16,34 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E/F 24 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYC RUS RUS 28,62 SB
2 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYC RUS RUS 31,20 SB
3 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYC RUS RUS 31,30 SB
4 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYC RUS RUS 31,58 SB
5 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN Михаил Кузюбердин MYD RUS RUS 31,63 SB
6 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYD RUS RUS 31,65 SB
7 Ravshan NISHANBAEV Равшан Нишанбаев MYC RUS RUS 31,68 SB
8 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN Богдан Разживин MYC RUS RUS 32,20 SB
9 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYC RUS RUS 32,35 SB
10 Aleksej PLESHKOV Алексей Плешков MYC RUS RUS 32,68 SB
11 Sergej NARIZHNYJ Сергей Нарижный MYC RUS RUS 32,86 SB
12 Matvej RAZINKOV Матвей Разиньков MYC RUS RUS 32,92 SB
13 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYC RUS RUS 33,09 SB
13 Georgij KOVALSKIJ Георгий Ковальский MYC RUS RUS 33,09 SB
15 Vladimir GOCZULYAKO Владимир Гоцуляко MYC RUS RUS 33,19 SB
16 Dmitrij NEKEROV Дмитрий Некеров MYD RUS RUS 33,20 SB
17 Danil NIKIFOROV (2008) Данил Никифоров MYC RUS RUS 33,43 SB
18 Danil FESKO Данил Фесько MYC RUS RUS 33,45 SB
19 Vladimir YAZVENKO Владимир Язвенко MYD RUS RUS 33,78 SB
20 Aleksandr BOJKO Александр Бойко MYC RUS RUS 33,82 SB
21 Ruslan GUMEROV Руслан Гумеров MYC RUS RUS 33,86 SB
22 Nikita STARCEV Никита Старцев MYC RUS RUS 34,35 SB
23 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYC RUS RUS 34,40 SB
24 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYC RUS RUS 34,59 SB
25 Artem MANAPOV Артем Манапов MYD RUS RUS 34,80 SB
26 Yurij ZAMOTAEV Юрий Замотаев MYD RUS RUS 34,87 SB
27 Danil FAKHREEV Данил Фахреев MYC RUS RUS 34,91 SB
28 Ilya SURKOV Илья Сурков MYC RUS RUS 35,24 SB
29 Anton BORSHHEV Антон Борщев MYC RUS RUS 35,27 SB
30 Vadim VELIGON Вадим Велигон MYD RUS RUS 35,38 SB
31 Evgenij GONCHAROV Евгений Гончаров MYC RUS RUS 35,40 SB
32 Yurij KUCHUKOV Юрий Кучуков MYC RUS RUS 35,46 SB
33 Ilya SIMONOV Илья Симонов MYE RUS RUS 35,79 SB
34 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYE RUS RUS 35,90 SB
35 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYD RUS RUS 36,68 SB
36 Arsenij TEREKHOV Арсений Терехов MYC RUS RUS 36,84 SB
37 Maksim DAVYDOVICH Максим Давыдович MYC RUS RUS 37,03 SB
37 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYD RUS RUS 37,03 SB
39 Matvej YAGODOV Матвей Ягодов MYE RUS RUS 37,63 SB
40 Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYC RUS RUS 37,82 SB
41 Ilya GRANOVSKIJ Илья Грановский MYE RUS RUS 38,50 SB
42 Mikhail BALCHUGOV Михаил Балчугов MYD RUS RUS 38,82 SB
43 Nikita LUKYANENKO Никита Лукьяненко MYD RUS RUS 39,00 SB
44 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYD RUS RUS 39,80 SB
45 Roman GERASIMOV Роман Герасимов MYD RUS RUS 39,95 SB
46 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYE RUS RUS 41,06 SB
47 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYE RUS RUS 41,10 SB
48 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYD RUS RUS 41,69 SB
49 Danil ILYUSHKIN Данил Илюшкин MYD RUS RUS 44,55 SB
50 Sergej SELYUTIN Сергей Селютин MYC RUS RUS 45,09 SB
51 Grigorij YAZYKOV Григорий Языков MYE RUS RUS 45,56 SB
52 Roman GAJSIN Роман Гайсин MYC RUS RUS 45,73 SB
53 Maksim ARINUSHKIN Максим Аринушкин MYC RUS RUS 47,60 SB
54 Matvej MAJOROV Матвей Майоров MYC RUS RUS 49,54 SB
55 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYC RUS RUS 50,07 SB
56 Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN Александр Захваткин MYD RUS RUS 51,86 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 25 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MYA RUS RUS 42,83 PR SB
2 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MYA RUS RUS 43,42 PR SB
3 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MYA RUS RUS 43,91 PR SB
4 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MYA RUS RUS 44,40
5 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MYA RUS RUS 44,62 PR SB
6 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MYA RUS RUS 44,63 PR SB
7 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MYA RUS RUS 45,77 PR SB
8 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MYA RUS RUS 46,15
9 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MYA KAZ KAZ 46,25
10 Aleksej UTEKHIN Алексей Утехин MYA RUS RUS 46,26 PR SB
11 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MYA RUS RUS 46,30 PR SB
12 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MYA RUS RUS 46,48 PR SB
13 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MYA RUS RUS 47,15 PR SB
14 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MYA RUS RUS 47,41 PR SB
15 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MYA RUS RUS 48,16 PR SB
16 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MYA RUS RUS 48,49 PR SB
17 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MYA RUS RUS 48,79 PR SB
18 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MYA RUS RUS 48,89 PR SB
19 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MYA RUS RUS 49,14 PR SB
20 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYB RUS RUS 49,39 PR SB
21 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYB RUS RUS 49,84 PR SB
22 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MYA RUS RUS 50,30 PR SB
23 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYB RUS RUS 50,76 PR SB
24 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MYA RUS RUS 51,21 PR SB
25 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYB RUS RUS 51,50 PR SB
26 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MYA RUS RUS 51,81
27 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MYB RUS RUS 51,85 PR SB
28 Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MYB RUS RUS 51,92 PR SB
29 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MYA RUS RUS 52,39 PR SB
30 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYB RUS RUS 52,93 PR SB
31 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYB RUS RUS 54,70
32 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYB RUS RUS 58,51
33 Egor TIUNOV Егор Тиунов MYB RUS RUS 59,16 PR SB
34 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MYA RUS RUS 1.01,68 PR SB
35 Georgij KIREEV Георгий Киреев MYB RUS RUS 1.02,69 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 25 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MYA RUS RUS 1.28,27 PR SB
2 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MYA RUS RUS 1.28,62 PR SB
3 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MYA RUS RUS 1.29,32 PR SB
4 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MYA RUS RUS 1.30,59
5 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MYA RUS RUS 1.32,39
6 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MYA RUS RUS 1.32,86 PR SB
7 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MYA RUS RUS 1.35,97 PR SB
8 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MYA RUS RUS 1.36,01 PR SB
9 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MYA RUS RUS 1.36,65 PR SB
10 Dmitrij KRYLOV (2006) Дмитрий Крылов MYA RUS RUS 1.38,02 PR SB
11 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MYA KAZ KAZ 1.38,23
12 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MYA RUS RUS 1.39,18 PR SB
13 Aleksej UTEKHIN Алексей Утехин MYA RUS RUS 1.39,27 PR SB
14 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MYA RUS RUS 1.41,16 PR SB
15 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MYA RUS RUS 1.41,20 PR SB
16 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MYA RUS RUS 1.41,25 PR SB
17 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MYA RUS RUS 1.41,58 PR SB
18 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MYA RUS RUS 1.41,59 PR SB
19 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYB RUS RUS 1.41,88
20 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MYA RUS RUS 1.42,56
21 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYB RUS RUS 1.42,88 PR SB
22 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MYA RUS RUS 1.45,01 PR SB
23 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYB RUS RUS 1.45,17 PR SB
24 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MYA RUS RUS 1.46,39 PR SB
25 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MYA RUS RUS 1.47,74 PR SB
26 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYB RUS RUS 1.47,82 PR SB
27 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MYB RUS RUS 1.48,92 PR SB
28 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYB RUS RUS 1.49,86 PR SB
29 Daniil KLIMOV Даниил Климов MYB RUS RUS 1.51,23 PR SB
30 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYB RUS RUS 1.51,92 PR SB
31 Egor TIUNOV Егор Тиунов MYB RUS RUS 2.03,52
32 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYB RUS RUS 2.05,83
33 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MYA RUS RUS 2.12,13 PR SB
34 Georgij KIREEV Георгий Киреев MYB RUS RUS 2.16,58 PR SB
35 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MYA RUS RUS 2.51,00

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names