Kirov Regional Championships - Junior D

Kirov 19 January 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Men 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej SHALAGINOV MYA IAR IAR 49,71
2 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 50,96 PR SB
3 Maksim POCHUEV MYA IAR IAR 52,15 PR SB
4 Matvej KORABLEV MYA IAR IAR 52,33
5 Daniil VARLYGIN MYB IAR IAR 53,30 PR SB
6 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MYC IAR IAR 54,45
7 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MYB IAR IAR 54,70
8 Daniil KATAEV MYC IAR IAR 55,76
9 Anton STEPANOV MYB IAR IAR 56,08
10 Denis MIKHALICYN MYA IAR IAR 56,86
11 Vladislav MIKERKIN MYB IAR IAR 57,01
12 Danil NIKULIN MYA IAR IAR 59,53
13 Vadim LIMONOV MYA IAR IAR 59,87
14 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MYB IAR IAR 59,95
15 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MYC IAR IAR 1.00,51 PR SB
16 Aleksandr TITKOV MYD IAR IAR 1.01,96 PR SB
17 Vitalij GUZHAVIN MYA IAR IAR 1.02,10
18 Maksim NOVOSELOV MYB IAR IAR 1.02,12 PR SB
19 Georgij PASECHNIK MYB IAR IAR 1.02,31 PR SB
20 Vladimir MITYUKHIN MYA IAR IAR 1.04,63
21 Pavel FILIMONOV MYC IAR IAR 1.05,04 PR SB
22 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MYB IAR IAR 1.05,98
23 Aleksej ELKIN M? IAR IAR 1.06,22 PR SB
24 Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV MYD IAR IAR 1.06,37 PR SB
25 Arsenij PONAGUSHIN M? IAR IAR 1.07,30 PR SB
26 Yakim PENKIN MYD IAR IAR 1.07,70 PR SB
27 Sergej KONDAUROV M? IAR IAR 1.07,84 PR SB
28 Matvej POLYAKOV M? IAR IAR 1.08,02 PR SB
29 Artem SKRYABIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.08,62
30 Mikhail SHMAKOV MYA IAR IAR 1.10,36 SB
31 Dmitrij OBRAZCZOV M? IAR IAR 1.11,23 PR SB
32 Andrej MOKRUSHIN MYC IAR IAR 1.11,67 PR SB
33 Arsenij RUBCZOV MYD IAR IAR 1.13,18 PR SB
34 Egor YUFEREV MYE IAR IAR 1.13,19 PR SB
35 Artem NOVIKOV M? IAR IAR 1.14,03 PR SB
36 Matvej SHIROKSHIN MYB IAR IAR 1.14,64 PR SB
37 Arsenij ARASLANOV (2) M? IAR IAR 1.14,70 PR SB
38 Vladislav KOSHELEV MYD IAR IAR 1.15,80 PR SB
39 Grigorij VAKHROMEEV M? IAR IAR 1.18,55 PR SB
40 Vitalij PETUKHOV MYE IAR IAR 1.18,76 PR SB
41 Andrej PUTILOV MYB IAR IAR 1.26,30 PR SB
DNS Aleksej KASHIN M? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej SHALAGINOV MYA IAR IAR 1.44,56
2 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MYA IAR IAR 1.50,42 PR SB
3 Matvej KORABLEV MYA IAR IAR 1.51,86
4 Matvej VAKHRUSHEV MYB IAR IAR 1.53,01
5 Daniil VARLYGIN MYB IAR IAR 1.53,74 PR SB
6 Kirill SHISHKIN (2006) MYB IAR IAR 1.56,44
7 Kirill SHAKHMATOV MYC IAR IAR 1.58,46 PR SB
8 Ivan KOSTOUSOV MYB IAR IAR 1.59,02 PR SB
9 Anton STEPANOV MYB IAR IAR 2.00,79 PR SB
10 Vadim LIMONOV MYA IAR IAR 2.01,24 PR SB
11 Daniil KATAEV MYC IAR IAR 2.02,24 PR SB
12 Vladislav MIKERKIN MYB IAR IAR 2.05,31 PR SB
13 Artem SKRYABIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.07,70
14 Vyacheslav SHIROKOV MYC IAR IAR 2.08,65 PR SB
15 Danil NIKULIN MYA IAR IAR 2.10,28
16 Aleksandr TITKOV MYD IAR IAR 2.11,11 PR SB
17 Denis MIKHALICYN MYA IAR IAR 2.13,77 PR SB
18 Georgij PASECHNIK MYB IAR IAR 2.14,95 PR SB
19 Vladimir MITYUKHIN MYA IAR IAR 2.19,31 PR SB
20 Maksim NOVOSELOV MYB IAR IAR 2.20,60 PR SB
21 Pavel FILIMONOV MYC IAR IAR 2.31,98 PR SB
DQ Maksim POCHUEV MYA IAR IAR DQ
DQ Vitalij GUZHAVIN MYA IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Frol TRUSHNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 54,21 PR SB
2 Aleksandr LYAMIN MC1 IAR IAR 58,82 PR SB
3 Egor BUJSKIKH M? IAR IAR 1.00,97 PR SB
4 Mikhail KUTYAVIN MC1 IAR IAR 1.04,20 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names