Elfstedenhal Wedstrijd Alle Cat.

Leeuwarden (NED) 20 January 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA1 CHN CHN 40,63
2 ZHANG Xinmiao (2000) 张鑫淼 LA1 CHN CHN 41,16
3 WANG Jingyi 王晶漪 LB1 CHN CHN 41,48
4 YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 LB1 CHN CHN 41,67 SB
5 GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 LC2 CHN CHN 43,05
6 Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB1 NED NED 44,19
7 Thirza KOERS LB1 NED NED 44,99
8 Anouk TIMAN LN2 NED NED 45,10
9 Nadine SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 45,20
10 Esmee ROES LB1 NED NED 45,34 SB
11 Mayke KOSTER LB2 NED NED 45,49 PR SB
12 Jantine HOP LSA NED NED 45,85 SB
13 Roelie KROONDIJK LB1 NED NED 46,10
14 Annika van ZELM LB1 NED NED 46,25
15 Wietske de JAGER LC2 NED NED 46,57
16 Esther BOUMAN-WAMMES L30 NED NED 46,67
17 Annelien LEIJENAAR LC1 NED NED 46,74 PR SB
18 Mirjam THOMAS LYA NED NED 47,15
19 Danieke STAVLEU LC2 NED NED 47,36
20 Emma vander LIED LC2 NED NED 47,46
21 Maren de GRAAF LC1 NED NED 47,97 PR SB
22 Anita SMIT-GROOT L55 NED NED 48,09
23 Rosa Lieke SMITS LYA NED NED 48,45 PR SB
24 Isa STEEGSTRA LYA NED NED 48,46
25 Jente SIETSMA LC2 NED NED 48,48
26 Eke van der MEULEN LYA NED NED 48,93 PR SB
27 Elbrich NICOLAY LYA NED NED 49,29 PR SB
28 Anne Marije SMITS LB1 NED NED 49,32 PR SB
29 Annika van der MEIJ LYA NED NED 50,13
30 Anna REGTS LC1 NED NED 50,42 PR SB
31 Sybrich Amarins WESTRA LYA NED NED 50,82 PR SB
32 Nynke VISSER (2006) LYA NED NED 51,00 PR SB
33 Nynke Ytje BOONSTRA LC1 NED NED 51,04 PR SB
34 Marit de RUITER LC1 NED NED 51,10
35 Fenna WASSENAAR LYA NED NED 51,15 PR SB
36 Renske Anne de VRIES LB1 NED NED 51,52
37 Jasmin TERP LYA NED NED 51,89
38 Silke LUDEMA LYB NED NED 52,95 PR SB
39 Geeske STELWAGEN LC2 NED NED 53,66 SB
40 Jessica STEENDAM LB1 NED NED 53,88
41 Elbrich de JAGER LYB NED NED 54,37
42 Jenieke KUIKEN LC1 NED NED 54,86 PR SB
43 Geertje de BOER LYA NED NED 54,92 PR SB
44 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF LYC NED NED 56,74 PR SB
45 Jelly HIEMSTRA LYB NED NED 56,86 PR SB
46 Sophie KROONDIJK LYC NED NED 57,34 PR SB
47 Marije WESTRA LYC NED NED 57,93 PR SB
48 Doutzen FABER LYC NED NED 58,35 PR SB
49 Tessa TASMA LYC NED NED 1.00,25 PR SB
50 Tessa ANDRINGA LYB NED NED 1.01,98 PR SB
51 Roos van BEMMEL LYB NED NED 1.04,07 PR SB
52 Rixt STELWAGEN LYB NED NED 1.04,31 PR SB
53 Doutzen KINGMA LYC NED NED 1.06,70 PR SB
54 Welmoed van der WIELEN LYC NED NED 1.08,17 PR SB
55 Jasmine de VRIES LYB NED NED 1.12,20
56 Hannah PLOMP LYB NED NED 1.12,73
57 Lieke VISSER LYC NED NED 1.20,10

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA1 CHN CHN 1.21,91
2 WANG Jingyi 王晶漪 LB1 CHN CHN 1.22,04
3 Thirza KOERS LB1 NED NED 1.28,84 PR SB
4 Esmee ROES LB1 NED NED 1.30,22 PR SB
5 Esther BOUMAN-WAMMES L30 NED NED 1.30,54 SB
6 Jantine HOP LSA NED NED 1.31,77 SB
7 Nadine SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 1.33,42
8 Annelien LEIJENAAR LC1 NED NED 1.35,91 PR SB
9 Anita SMIT-GROOT L55 NED NED 1.37,79
10 Jente SIETSMA LC2 NED NED 1.37,86
11 Isa STEEGSTRA LYA NED NED 1.37,98 PR SB
12 Elbrich NICOLAY LYA NED NED 1.39,86 PR SB
13 Rosa Lieke SMITS LYA NED NED 1.41,34
14 Maren de GRAAF LC1 NED NED 1.41,55 PR SB
15 Sybrich Amarins WESTRA LYA NED NED 1.43,57 PR SB
16 Fenna WASSENAAR LYA NED NED 1.44,07 PR SB
17 Marit de RUITER LC1 NED NED 1.44,79 PR SB
18 Jasmin TERP LYA NED NED 1.45,05
19 Anna REGTS LC1 NED NED 1.45,06 PR SB
20 Annika van der MEIJ LYA NED NED 1.45,40 PR SB
21 Eke van der MEULEN LYA NED NED 1.46,25
22 Renske Anne de VRIES LB1 NED NED 1.46,38
23 Nynke Ytje BOONSTRA LC1 NED NED 1.51,45 PR SB
24 Geeske STELWAGEN LC2 NED NED 1.53,62 SB
25 Geertje de BOER LYA NED NED 2.00,01 PR SB
DNS Amber DUIZENDSTRAAL LB1 NED NED DNS
DNF ZHANG Xinmiao (2000) 张鑫淼 LA1 CHN CHN DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 LB1 CHN CHN 2.07,19
2 GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 LC2 CHN CHN 2.08,09
3 Roelie KROONDIJK LB1 NED NED 2.22,93 SB
4 Anouk TIMAN LN2 NED NED 2.26,56
5 Anne Marije SMITS LB1 NED NED 2.27,30 PR SB
6 Wietske de JAGER LC2 NED NED 2.27,60
7 Annika van ZELM LB1 NED NED 2.30,29
8 Danieke STAVLEU LC2 NED NED 2.31,31 PR SB
9 Emma vander LIED LC2 NED NED 2.34,79
10 Jessica STEENDAM LB1 NED NED 2.49,84
11 Jenieke KUIKEN LC1 NED NED 2.57,89 PR SB
DNF Mayke KOSTER LB2 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniek SIPMA LC2 NED NED 5.36,06 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Cerinthe de JONGE LC1 NED NED 12,14 SB
2 Mirjam THOMAS LYA NED NED 12,62
3 Nynke VISSER (2006) LYA NED NED 12,92 SB
4 Silke LUDEMA LYB NED NED 12,93 SB
5 Jelly HIEMSTRA LYB NED NED 13,36
6 Sophie KROONDIJK LYC NED NED 13,47 SB
7 Welmoed van der WIELEN LYC NED NED 13,60 SB
8 Elbrich de JAGER LYB NED NED 13,67
9 Marije WESTRA LYC NED NED 13,74 SB
10 Janna Wietske van der ENDE LYE NED NED 13,75 SB
11 Femke BOSKMA LYB NED NED 13,85
12 Lise DIJKSTRA LYE NED NED 14,06
13 Roos van BEMMEL LYB NED NED 14,28 SB
14 Neeltsje de BOER LYE NED NED 14,32 SB
15 Doutzen FABER LYC NED NED 14,35 SB
16 Rixt STELWAGEN LYB NED NED 14,50
17 Tessa TASMA LYC NED NED 14,53
18 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF LYC NED NED 14,57
19 Sanne BRINKSMA LYE NED NED 14,58
19 Else Maartje SIJTSEMA LYD NED NED 14,58
21 Juul PLOMP LYE NED NED 14,65 SB
22 Lana SCHIPHOF LYF NED NED 14,74
23 Marin STEEGSTRA LYE NED NED 14,97
24 Tessa ANDRINGA LYB NED NED 15,00
25 Kaixin DOKTER LYF NED NED 15,17 SB
25 Bea VISSER LYC NED NED 15,17 SB
27 Hannah PLOMP LYB NED NED 15,39 SB
27 Fenna BOSMA LYC NED NED 15,39
29 Doutzen KINGMA LYC NED NED 15,46 SB
30 Antje YPMA LYF NED NED 15,48 SB
31 Jasmine de VRIES LYB NED NED 15,86
32 Evi Daniëlle SMITS LYF NED NED 16,18 SB
33 Marijke KOLKMAN LYF NED NED 17,07 SB
34 Lieke VISSER LYC NED NED 24,13

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Cerinthe de JONGE LC1 NED NED 29,35 SB
2 Lise DIJKSTRA LYE NED NED 34,73 SB
3 Neeltsje de BOER LYE NED NED 36,30 SB
4 Sanne BRINKSMA LYE NED NED 37,77 SB
5 Lana SCHIPHOF LYF NED NED 37,96 SB
6 Juul PLOMP LYE NED NED 38,76 SB
7 Else Maartje SIJTSEMA LYD NED NED 39,84 SB
8 Bea VISSER LYC NED NED 40,10 SB
9 Fenna BOSMA LYC NED NED 40,29 SB
10 Antje YPMA LYF NED NED 40,74 SB
11 Marin STEEGSTRA LYE NED NED 40,93
12 Kaixin DOKTER LYF NED NED 42,06 SB
13 Evi Daniëlle SMITS LYF NED NED 43,80
14 Janna Wietske van der ENDE LYE NED NED 46,44
15 Marijke KOLKMAN LYF NED NED 50,36

SB - Season Best

700m Ladies 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Femke BOSKMA LYB NED NED 1.18,57 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names